ID Home
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 17th-18th 2024 Middleton / Boise, Idaho, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 May 18th to May 19th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
1
2023
1
11
3
2022
2
2021
3
2020
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
2017
1
5
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
6
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 14th 2018, 1:04am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Invited groups
2018
Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2018 Results - Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 14th 2018, 1:04am
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A
Varsity 1A - Mens
1.
Valley
95
2.
Kamiah
56
3.
Challis
38
4.
Troy
36
5.
Tri-Valley
35
5.
Liberty Charter
35
7.
Logos
28
8.
Deary
26
9.
Community School
22
10.
Victory Charter
21
10.
Grace
21
10.
Kendrick
21
13.
Oakley
20
13.
Murtaugh
20
13.
Idaho City
20
16.
North Star Charter
18
16.
Raft River
18
18.
Greenleaf Friends
17
19.
Castleford
16
19.
Garden Valley
16
21.
Butte County
15
22.
Potlatch
13
22.
Carey
13
22.
Salmon River
13
25.
Prairie
12
26.
Hansen
10
27.
Lapwai
9.5
28.
Clark County
7
28.
Genesee
7
30.
Rockland
4.5
31.
Lighthouse Christian
4
32.
Notus
3
32.
Horseshoe Bend
3
32.
Meadows Valley
3
35.
Dietrich
2
36.
Clearwater Valley
1
36.
Hagerman
1
Varsity 2A - Mens
1.
Nampa Christian
93
2.
Aberdeen
83
3.
Salmon
75
4.
Cole Valley Christian
65
5.
West Side
60.5
6.
Bear Lake
52
7.
Orofino
43
7.
Declo
43
9.
Soda Springs
41
10.
North Fremont
35
11.
New Plymouth
29
12.
West Jefferson
22
13.
McCall-Donnelly
16
14.
Firth
15
15.
Grangeville
9
16.
Melba
8
17.
Ririe
6.5
18.
Wendell
3
19.
Marsing
1
19.
Malad
1
19.
St Maries
1
Varsity 3A - Mens
1.
Sugar-Salem
130
2.
Kimberly
116
3.
Weiser
75
4.
Shelley
60
5.
Timberlake
44
6.
Buhl
37
7.
Fruitland
31
8.
Teton
28
9.
Marsh Valley
25
10.
Kellogg
23
11.
American Falls
21
12.
Homedale
20
13.
Filer
19
14.
Parma
16
15.
Priest River Lamanna
15
15.
South Fremont
15
17.
Gooding
11
18.
Bonners Ferry
7
19.
Payette
5
20.
Snake River
2
Varsity 1A - Womens
1.
Raft River
69
2.
Rockland
66
3.
Deary
42
3.
Butte County
42
5.
Prairie
36
5.
Oakley
36
7.
Liberty Charter
24
8.
Wallace
23
8.
Challis
23
10.
Castleford
22.5
11.
Nezperce
22
12.
Kendrick
21
13.
Camas County
19
14.
Victory Charter
18
14.
Notus
18
16.
Community School
17
17.
Genesee
15
17.
Carey
15
17.
Shoshone
15
20.
Logos
14
20.
Council
14
22.
Cascade
13
22.
Clark Fork
13
24.
Hansen
11
24.
Kamiah
11
26.
Murtaugh
10
26.
Mackay
10
28.
Richfield
9
29.
Highland - C
7
29.
Kootenai
7
29.
Watersprings
7
32.
Tri-Valley
6
33.
Lighthouse Christian
5.5
34.
Leadore
4
34.
Potlatch
4
34.
Grace
4
37.
Lapwai
3
38.
Rimrock
2
38.
Sho-Ban
2
40.
Clearwater Valley
1
Varsity 2A - Womens
1.
Melba
104
2.
West Jefferson
79
3.
McCall-Donnelly
76.5
4.
Salmon
75
5.
Cole Valley Christian
56
6.
Declo
44.5
7.
West Side
38
8.
Firth
32.5
9.
Orofino
30
10.
Grangeville
29
10.
Bear Lake
29
12.
Nampa Christian
23.5
13.
Soda Springs
23
14.
North Fremont
20
15.
St Maries
16
16.
Ririe
13
16.
New Plymouth
13
Varsity 3A - Womens
1.
Shelley
101
2.
Kimberly
86
3.
Sugar-Salem
85
4.
Buhl
76
5.
Parma
46
6.
Bonners Ferry
38
7.
Filer
36
7.
Weiser
36
9.
Gooding
35
10.
Marsh Valley
28
11.
Kellogg
23
12.
American Falls
20
13.
Timberlake
19
14.
South Fremont
18
14.
Teton
18
16.
Coeur d'Alene Charter
10
17.
Fruitland
9
18.
Snake River
8
19.
Payette
7
20.
Homedale
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nic Griffin
11.18a
(-.1)
Troy
2.
11
Nic Minudri
11.26a
(-.1)
Logos
3.
11
William Ashley
11.29a
(-.1)
Challis
4.
10
Cooper Hewett
11.35a
(-.1)
Kendrick
5.
12
Trystan Knox
11.56a
(-.1)
Garden Valley
6.
12
Chase Ellison
11.71a
(-.1)
Hansen
7.
10
Keyan Cummins
11.79a
(-.1)
Butte County
8.
12
Christopher Harper
11.80a
(-.1)
Raft River
100 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Englar
11.14a
PR
(-.9)
Nampa Christian
2.
11
Keegan Duncan
11.14a
(-.9)
Declo
3.
11
Matthew Klassen
11.46a
(-.9)
Aberdeen
4.
12
Braison Norman
11.66a
(-.9)
Grangeville
5.
11
Luke Peterson
11.76a
(-.9)
Orofino
6.
12
Ethan Aldous
11.82a
(-.9)
Salmon
7.
11
Thomas Nielsen
11.91a
(-.9)
Soda Springs
8.
12
Wyatt Jenkins
11.92a
(-.9)
Firth
100 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mason Price
11.07a
(.4)
Shelley
2.
11
Blake Phillips
11.11a
(.4)
Kimberly
3.
10
Caleb Smith
11.11a
(.4)
Homedale
4.
12
Hunter DeRize
11.22a
(.4)
Teton
5.
9
Dane Wissenbach
11.25a
(.4)
Marsh Valley
6.
12
Russell Adkins
11.34a
(.4)
American Falls
7.
10
Carson Merrick
11.61a
(.4)
Kimberly
11
Saul Ortiz
DNS
(.4)
Teton
100 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
William Ashley
11.07a
PR
(1.4)
Challis
2.
12
Nic Griffin
11.12a
PR
(.1)
Troy
3.
11
Nic Minudri
11.27a
(1.5)
Logos
4.
10
Cooper Hewett
11.30a
PR
(.1)
Kendrick
5.
12
Chase Ellison
11.42a
SR
(1.5)
Hansen
6.
12
Trystan Knox
11.49a
PR
(1.4)
Garden Valley
7.
10
Keyan Cummins
11.54a
PR
(1.4)
Butte County
8.
12
Christopher Harper
11.60a
(1.5)
Raft River
9.
11
Gage Peterson
11.66a
SR
(.1)
Garden Valley
10.
10
Julian Schreiber
11.67a
(.1)
Genesee
11.
10
Juan McFarlane
11.68a
(.1)
Idaho City
12.
11
Gadi Edwards
11.69a
(1.4)
Logos
13.
11
Josh Nichols
11.79a
PR
(.1)
North Star Charter
14.
9
Cole Martin
11.81a
PR
(1.4)
Prairie
15.
11
Jacob Reeves
11.91a
SR
(1.5)
Grace
16.
12
Austin Smith
12.06a
(1.5)
Murtaugh
11
Jake Lunn
FS
(1.5)
Community School
100 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Keegan Duncan
10.95a
SR
(.0)
Declo
3.
12
Jacob Englar
11.15a
(.0)
Nampa Christian
2.
11
Matthew Klassen
11.27a
SR
(2.0)
Aberdeen
4.
12
Braison Norman
11.48a
(.0)
Grangeville
5.
12
Ethan Aldous
11.59a
(2.0)
Salmon
6.
11
Luke Peterson
11.61a
SR
(.0)
Orofino
7.
12
Wyatt Jenkins
11.62a
(.0)
Firth
8.
11
Thomas Nielsen
11.67a
(2.0)
Soda Springs
9.
12
Dustin Howell
11.69a
SR
(2.0)
Orofino
10.
9
Ryan Schober
11.70a
PR
(.0)
Nampa Christian
11.
10
Nicholas Hardy
11.72a
(.0)
McCall-Donnelly
12.
10
Scott Martinez
11.87a
PR
(2.0)
Melba
13.
12
Jared Declark
11.88a
(2.0)
Bear Lake
14.
11
Clayton Gain
11.91a
(2.0)
Firth
15.
10
Enoch Ward
11.97a
PR
(2.0)
West Side
16.
11
Jordan Orozco
12.21a
(.0)
Wendell
100 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Mason Price
11.01a
PR
(3.1)
Shelley
3.
11
Blake Phillips
11.02a
PR
(3.1)
Kimberly
2.
12
Hunter DeRize
11.12a
PR
(1.2)
Teton
4.
10
Caleb Smith
11.17a
(1.2)
Homedale
5.
9
Dane Wissenbach
11.21a
(1.2)
Marsh Valley
6.
12
Russell Adkins
11.39a
(3.1)
American Falls
7.
11
Saul Ortiz
11.45a
PR
(3.1)
Teton
8.
10
Carson Merrick
11.49a
PR
(1.2)
Kimberly
9.
11
Dillon Peterson
11.56a
PR
(1.2)
Marsh Valley
10.
11
Andrew Ippolito
11.57a
(1.2)
Filer
11.
10
Teagun Holycross
11.75a
(3.1)
Priest River Lamanna
12.
11
Matt Streeter
11.82a
(3.1)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.
9
Erik Hernandez
11.88a
(1.2)
Homedale
14.
11
Noah Hattrup
11.90a
(3.1)
Fruitland
15.
9
Christian Kanirie
11.99a
(3.1)
Payette
16.
10
Joey Follini
12.11a
PR
(1.2)
Timberlake
200 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nic Griffin
22.48a
(.0)
Troy
2.
11
William Ashley
22.77a
(.0)
Challis
3.
11
Nic Minudri
22.93a
(.0)
Logos
4.
12
Cristian Lopez
23.09a
(.0)
Kamiah
5.
12
Chase Ellison
23.41a
(.0)
Hansen
6.
12
Christopher Harper
23.47a
(.0)
Raft River
7.
10
Carson Simpson
23.51a
(.0)
Carey
12
Trystan Knox
DNS
(.0)
Garden Valley
200 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keegan Duncan
22.21a
(-2.4)
Declo
2.
11
Hulizes Ortiz
22.89a
(-2.4)
Aberdeen
3.
11
Matthew Klassen
23.15a
(-2.4)
Aberdeen
4.
12
Jacob Englar
23.22a
(-2.4)
Nampa Christian
5.
12
Wyatt Jenkins
23.50a
(-2.4)
Firth
6.
12
Braison Norman
23.65a
(-2.4)
Grangeville
7.
11
Zeb Johnson
23.97a
(-2.4)
Firth
8.
10
Scott Martinez
24.02a
(-2.4)
Melba
200 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacen Smith
22.19a
(-.7)
Weiser
2.
11
Blake Phillips
22.34a
(-.7)
Kimberly
3.
10
Caleb Smith
22.57a
(-.7)
Homedale
4.
11
Troy Wissenbach
22.62a
(-.7)
Marsh Valley
5.
12
Jacob Christensen
22.85a
(-.7)
Sugar-Salem
6.
12
Mason Price
23.17a
(-.7)
Shelley
7.
9
Dane Wissenbach
23.18a
(-.7)
Marsh Valley
8.
12
Hunter DeRize
23.36a
(-.7)
Teton
200 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Nic Griffin
22.32a
PR
(1.1)
Troy
2.
11
William Ashley
22.65a
PR
(2.1)
Challis
3.
11
Nic Minudri
22.74a
PR
(2.1)
Logos
4.
12
Cristian Lopez
22.83a
PR
(1.1)
Kamiah
5.
12
Trystan Knox
23.21a
PR
(1.1)
Garden Valley
5.
12
Chase Ellison
23.21a
(2.1)
Hansen
7.
10
Carson Simpson
23.25a
PR
(1.1)
Carey
8.
12
Christopher Harper
23.34a
(2.1)
Raft River
9.
12
Ben Scott
23.47a
PR
(2.1)
Deary
10.
10
Keyan Cummins
23.49a
PR
(2.1)
Butte County
11.
10
Juan McFarlane
23.57a
(1.1)
Idaho City
12.
10
Julian Schreiber
23.63a
PR
(1.1)
Genesee
13.
11
Josh Nichols
23.82a
PR
(2.1)
North Star Charter
14.
10
Dionicio Elton
23.83a
PR
(1.1)
Liberty Charter
15.
12
Jacob Butts
24.26a
(1.1)
Oakley
16.
11
Jacob Reeves
24.27a
(2.1)
Grace
200 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Keegan Duncan
21.90a
PR
(2.7)
Declo
3.
11
Hulizes Ortiz
22.56a
PR
(2.7)
Aberdeen
2.
12
Jacob Englar
22.62a
(2.0)
Nampa Christian
4.
11
Matthew Klassen
22.87a
SR
(2.0)
Aberdeen
5.
12
Braison Norman
22.89a
PR
(2.7)
Grangeville
6.
12
Wyatt Jenkins
23.07a
PR
(2.7)
Firth
7.
10
Scott Martinez
23.48a
PR
(2.0)
Melba
8.
11
Zeb Johnson
23.50a
PR
(2.0)
Firth
9.
11
Josiah Irwin
23.62a
PR
(2.7)
Nampa Christian
10.
10
Nicholas Hardy
23.76a
PR
(2.0)
McCall-Donnelly
11.
11
Booker Bush
23.84a
PR
(2.7)
Grangeville
11.
11
Luke Peterson
23.84a
PR
(2.0)
Orofino
13.
12
Jared Declark
23.85a
(2.0)
Bear Lake
14.
12
Connor Berrett
23.86a
PR
(2.0)
Firth
15.
11
Luis Rodriguz
24.31a
PR
(2.7)
Wendell
16.
10
Dalton Moss
24.85a
(2.7)
Bear Lake
200 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Blake Phillips
22.21a
PR
(1.0)
Kimberly
3.
10
Caleb Smith
22.35a
(1.0)
Homedale
4.
11
Troy Wissenbach
22.43a
(1.0)
Marsh Valley
2.
12
Jacen Smith
22.47a
Weiser
5.
12
Jacob Christensen
22.58a
PR
(1.0)
Sugar-Salem
6.
12
Mason Price
22.76a
PR
Shelley
7.
9
Dane Wissenbach
22.79a
PR
Marsh Valley
8.
12
Hunter DeRize
22.91a
PR
(1.0)
Teton
9.
11
Rhett Kunz
23.01a
PR
Weiser
9.
10
Carson Merrick
23.01a
PR
(1.0)
Kimberly
11.
12
Russell Adkins
23.29a
American Falls
12.
12
Drayven Ayers
23.48a
PR
Priest River Lamanna
13.
11
Matt Streeter
23.53a
(1.0)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
14.
11
Cayden Loveland
23.61a
PR
Gooding
15.
10
Kameron Vordahl
23.99a
Timberlake
16.
11
Noah Hattrup
24.09a
(1.0)
Fruitland
400 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
William Ashley
50.40a
PR
Challis
2.
11
Nic Minudri
51.12a
PR
Logos
3.
12
Christopher Harper
51.13a
PR
Raft River
4.
12
Chip Mitchell
51.64a
PR
Tri-Valley
5.
12
Ben Scott
51.76a
PR
Deary
6.
12
Chase Ellison
52.09a
Hansen
7.
10
Julian Schreiber
52.39a
Genesee
8.
10
Sam Taff
52.56a
Troy
400 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keegan Duncan
48.70a
PR
Declo
2.
12
Henry Workman
50.35a
Soda Springs
3.
11
Hulizes Ortiz
50.47a
PR
Aberdeen
4.
12
Ethan Aldous
51.51a
PR
Salmon
5.
11
Jadyn Berry
51.54a
Nampa Christian
6.
11
Jeffrey Stewart
52.35a
Nampa Christian
7.
11
Peyton Litton
53.00a
North Fremont
8.
11
Isaiah Cass
53.56a
Nampa Christian
400 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacen Smith
49.31a
PR
Weiser
2.
9
Brett Bronson
49.63a
PR
Kimberly
3.
11
Troy Wissenbach
50.45a
PR
Marsh Valley
4.
10
Jaxon Kress
50.56a
PR
American Falls
5.
11
Chase Gardom
51.51a
Timberlake
6.
11
Jeremiah Otto
51.91a
PR
Teton
7.
11
Tanner Sullivan
52.57a
PR
Filer
8.
12
Alex Linsenmann
54.06a
Teton
400 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
William Ashley
51.24a
Challis
2.
11
Nic Minudri
51.48a
Logos
3.
12
Chase Ellison
51.65a
SR
Hansen
4.
12
Ben Scott
51.93a
Deary
5.
12
Christopher Harper
52.01a
Raft River
6.
12
Chip Mitchell
52.04a
Tri-Valley
7.
10
Julian Schreiber
52.35a
PR
Genesee
8.
10
Sam Taff
52.47a
PR
Troy
9.
9
Will Willis
53.05a
Clearwater Valley
10.
10
Bridger Hansen
53.12a
PR
Butte County
11.
10
Juan McFarlane
53.36a
PR
Idaho City
12.
11
Bryce Edwards
53.94a
Garden Valley
13.
11
Joseph McConaha
55.23a
PR
Murtaugh
14.
9
Levi Farr
55.28a
Rockland
15.
10
Zack Smith
56.66a
PR
Idaho School for the...
16.
11
Colton Sedlacek
57.10a
Greenleaf Friends
400 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Keegan Duncan
49.72a
Declo
2.
12
Henry Workman
50.96a
Soda Springs
3.
11
Hulizes Ortiz
50.96a
Aberdeen
4.
11
Jadyn Berry
51.55a
Nampa Christian
5.
12
Ethan Aldous
51.70a
Salmon
6.
11
Jeffrey Stewart
52.61a
Nampa Christian
7.
11
Peyton Litton
52.98a
North Fremont
8.
11
Isaiah Cass
53.15a
PR
Nampa Christian
9.
12
Dallon Elliott
53.24a
Aberdeen
10.
11
Joseph Carrasco
53.82a
Aberdeen
11.
11
Zayne Dayley
53.91a
PR
Melba
12.
11
Zeb Johnson
53.92a
Firth
13.
12
Sam Poulson
54.46a
Malad
14.
9
Wesley Rice
55.56a
PR
St Maries
15.
10
Kolby Moore
55.67a
St Maries
16.
9
Kyle Harper
56.17a
PR
Declo
400 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jacen Smith
50.71a
Weiser
3.
9
Brett Bronson
51.06a
Kimberly
2.
10
Jaxon Kress
51.08a
American Falls
4.
11
Chase Gardom
51.44a
PR
Timberlake
5.
11
Troy Wissenbach
51.98a
Marsh Valley
6.
11
Jeremiah Otto
52.22a
Teton
7.
11
Tanner Sullivan
52.81a
Filer
8.
12
Alex Linsenmann
52.84a
Teton
9.
11
Jacob Hunt
52.99a
Filer
10.
10
Gage Purdom
53.89a
PR
Homedale
11.
12
Daniel Coverley
54.36a
South Fremont
12.
12
Daniel Shirley
55.32a
Sugar-Salem
13.
12
Ethan Keele
55.33a
Kellogg
14.
11
Matt Streeter
55.42a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
15.
10
Stephen Crupper
56.14a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
16.
12
Berkeley Walker
58.45a
Weiser
800 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Adam Elorrieta
1:57.85a
SR
Valley
2.
11
Cole Hinnenkamp
1:58.26a
PR
Liberty Charter
3.
12
Nathan Critchfield
2:00.98a
PR
Oakley
4.
12
Ben Christensen
2:01.28a
Valley
5.
12
Josh Lay
2:01.81a
PR
Troy
6.
11
Michael Burgess
2:02.09a
PR
Meadows Valley
7.
10
Jacob Duffy
2:02.29a
PR
Victory Charter
8.
12
Henry Raff
2:03.02a
Community School
9.
11
Parker May
2:04.40a
SR
Challis
10.
12
Zach McCammon
2:04.53a
PR
Cascade
11.
11
Guillermo Zavala
2:04.70a
PR
Murtaugh
12.
11
Michael MacMenamin
2:07.99a
Kamiah
13.
11
August Igielski
2:09.69a
Logos
14.
9
Jace Sams
2:12.96a
Kamiah
15.
12
Brice Foote
2:14.76a
Troy
800 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jackson Pratt
1:59.38a
PR
Bear Lake
2.
10
Andy Gebhardt
2:01.36a
PR
Salmon
3.
12
Nathanael Fehringer
2:02.61a
Cole Valley Christian
4.
11
Jeffrey Stewart
2:03.41a
Nampa Christian
5.
10
Jacob Moffat
2:03.62a
PR
West Side
6.
10
Ethan Sage
2:04.48a
Cole Valley Christian
7.
12
Cade Smith
2:04.53a
Soda Springs
8.
12
Ben Waldron
2:06.95a
SR
Malad
9.
12
Garrett Bell
2:07.64a
PR
Ririe
10.
12
Wyatt Garner
2:07.77a
Declo
11.
11
Brennen Donahue
2:08.14a
Cole Valley Christian
12.
10
Ethan Pollan
2:08.24a
PR
Grangeville
13.
12
Hunter Forsberg
2:08.46a
Bear Lake
14.
9
Johnny Simmons
2:10.00a
Salmon
15.
10
Duncan Blackmon
2:10.18a
PR
Declo
16.
11
Adam Wonnacott
2:10.77a
SR
Grangeville
800 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rhett Kunz
1:57.69a
PR
Weiser
2.
12
Taylor Hill
1:58.24a
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
11
Kooper Williams
1:58.39a
PR
Sugar-Salem
4.
12
Andy Tolman
2:00.41a
PR
Kimberly
5.
12
Ben Janus
2:02.69a
PR
Teton
6.
10
Ivan Gonzalez
2:02.72a
PR
Fruitland
7.
10
Daniel Butler
2:04.15a
PR
Buhl
8.
12
Edison Carlisle
2:04.21a
PR
Shelley
9.
11
Travis Plunkett
2:05.28a
PR
Timberlake
10.
11
Alex Peterson
2:06.75a
PR
Parma
11.
11
Daniel Pahl
2:06.96a
Timberlake
12.
10
Lorenzo High
2:08.13a
Snake River
13.
10
Garrett Miller
2:08.19a
Kellogg
14.
11
Karson Chrispens
2:09.30a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
15.
11
Jerico Frailey
2:12.52a
PR
Marsh Valley
12
Shelby Harding
DNS
Filer
1600 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Christensen
4:28.55a
PR
Valley
2.
10
Caleb Hamblin
4:29.64a
PR
Liberty Charter
3.
12
Henry Raff
4:32.02a
PR
Community School
4.
12
Rafael Villa
4:33.51a
PR
Victory Charter
5.
12
Nathan Critchfield
4:37.80a
PR
Oakley
6.
10
Johnny Hagenbuch
4:38.99a
PR
Community School
7.
11
Michael MacMenamin
4:43.93a
PR
Kamiah
8.
12
Josh Lay
4:46.32a
Troy
9.
Fr
Jonas Bourne
4:47.94a
Meadows Valley
10.
12
Ty Redick
4:49.08a
PR
Challis
11.
12
Dawson Barfuss
4:50.46a
PR
North Gem
12.
10
Jacob Duffy
4:50.90a
Victory Charter
13.
12
Morgan Weeks
4:51.98a
Highland - C
14.
11
August Igielski
4:53.12a
Logos
15.
9
Carson Sellers
4:53.61a
Timberline (Weippe)
16.
12
Zach McCammon
5:03.25a
Cascade
1600 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jackson Pratt
4:20.06a
PR
Bear Lake
2.
10
Andy Gebhardt
4:36.05a
Salmon
3.
10
Jacob Moffat
4:38.04a
PR
West Side
4.
9
Johnny Simmons
4:38.19a
PR
Salmon
5.
11
Brennen Donahue
4:38.37a
PR
Cole Valley Christian
6.
10
Ethan Sage
4:40.72a
PR
Cole Valley Christian
7.
11
McClay Sommers
4:45.68a
PR
Salmon
8.
10
Austin Hoopes
4:49.05a
PR
Declo
9.
12
Woody Smith
4:50.17a
PR
Wendell
10.
9
Fabian Castro
4:51.81a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
11.
12
Cade Smith
4:54.54a
SR
Soda Springs
12.
9
Joshua Leavitt
4:56.21a
Melba
13.
10
Luke Nelson
4:58.36a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
14.
9
Reagan Manzer
5:01.00a
Melba
15.
10
Ethan Pollan
5:01.61a
Grangeville
16.
10
Dillon Ledbetter
5:11.98a
PR
St Maries
1600 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kooper Williams
4:30.39a
Sugar-Salem
2.
12
Brennan Anderson
4:31.73a
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
12
Taylor Hill
4:33.28a
PR
Sugar-Salem
4.
11
Keagan Andersen
4:37.14a
PR
Shelley
5.
11
Alex Peterson
4:37.92a
PR
Parma
6.
11
Josh Campbell
4:39.01a
PR
Shelley
7.
10
Daniel Butler
4:39.93a
PR
Buhl
8.
9
Owen Rogers
4:42.17a
PR
Gooding
9.
12
Andy Tolman
4:46.57a
Kimberly
10.
11
Jerico Frailey
4:47.37a
PR
Marsh Valley
11.
10
Lorenzo High
4:47.98a
Snake River
12.
11
Travis Plunkett
4:51.86a
Timberlake
13.
10
Weston Davis
4:55.78a
PR
Fruitland
14.
11
Cameron Parks
4:58.43a
Priest River Lamanna
15.
11
Caleb Gleason
4:58.46a
Priest River Lamanna
16.
11
Karson Chrispens
4:58.69a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
17.
10
Matthew Randall
4:59.95a
PR
Homedale
3200 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Christensen
9:44.99a
SR
Valley
2.
12
Henry Raff
9:45.93a
PR
Community School
3.
12
Nathan Critchfield
10:05.86a
PR
Oakley
4.
12
Rafael Villa
10:10.26a
SR
Victory Charter
5.
10
Johnny Hagenbuch
10:10.74a
PR
Community School
6.
10
Caleb Hamblin
10:11.87a
Liberty Charter
7.
10
Jacob Duffy
10:17.11a
PR
Victory Charter
8.
12
Josh Lay
10:18.34a
PR
Troy
9.
9
Garrett Christensen
10:23.68a
PR
Valley
10.
12
Ty Redick
10:25.31a
PR
Challis
11.
10
Joe McGuigan
10:41.67a
Nezperce
12.
11
August Igielski
10:43.57a
Logos
12.
9
Carson Sellers
10:43.57a
Timberline (Weippe)
14.
9
Connor Gardner
10:45.10a
Liberty Charter
15.
11
Mayson Smith
10:56.16a
PR
Rockland
16.
12
Brice Foote
11:13.12a
Troy
3200 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jackson Pratt
9:21.38a
PR
Bear Lake
2.
10
Andy Gebhardt
9:52.36a
PR
Salmon
3.
11
Brennen Donahue
9:57.31a
PR
Cole Valley Christian
4.
10
Jacob Moffat
10:02.71a
PR
West Side
5.
9
Johnny Simmons
10:14.16a
Salmon
6.
10
Ethan Sage
10:15.07a
PR
Cole Valley Christian
7.
10
Anthony Garza
10:15.98a
PR
Aberdeen
8.
12
Cade Smith
10:21.71a
SR
Soda Springs
9.
9
Fabian Castro
10:29.85a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
10.
12
Woody Smith
10:37.10a
PR
Wendell
11.
10
Duncan Blackmon
10:38.03a
PR
Declo
12.
11
McClay Sommers
10:38.04a
PR
Salmon
13.
9
Joshua Leavitt
10:45.10a
Melba
14.
11
Logan Kearsley
10:55.74a
Ririe
15.
10
Dillon Ledbetter
11:34.92a
St Maries
16.
10
Ethan Pollan
11:41.42a
Grangeville
3200 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kooper Williams
9:34.71a
PR
Sugar-Salem
2.
12
Brennan Anderson
9:45.37a
Sugar-Salem
3.
11
Keagan Andersen
9:51.04a
PR
Shelley
4.
12
Andy Tolman
9:54.88a
PR
Kimberly
5.
10
Daniel Butler
10:08.39a
PR
Buhl
6.
11
Alex Peterson
10:10.92a
PR
Parma
7.
10
Jonathan Frew
10:19.69a
PR
Shelley
8.
11
Jerico Frailey
10:19.73a
PR
Marsh Valley
9.
9
Owen Rogers
10:24.14a
PR
Gooding
10.
11
Cameron Parks
10:37.72a
Priest River Lamanna
11.
12
Noah Youngman
10:38.20a
Timberlake
12.
10
Hunter Smith
10:58.65a
Bonners Ferry
13.
10
Weston Davis
11:12.28a
Fruitland
14.
11
Karson Chrispens
11:14.95a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
15.
10
Matthew Randall
11:18.67a
Homedale
16.
10
Matt Pope
11:28.65a
PR
Marsh Valley
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Payton Campbell
15.37a
(-.2)
Grace
2.
11
Shawn Poulson
15.89a
(-.2)
Castleford
3.
11
Jason Carignan
16.11a
(-.2)
Idaho City
4.
12
Sean Spencer
16.21a
PR
(-.2)
Prairie
5.
11
Jeremiah Schilz
16.52a
(-.2)
Valley
6.
12
Bryan Carter
16.54a
(-.2)
Kendrick
7.
11
Garrett Sedlacek
16.99a
(-.2)
Greenleaf Friends
8.
12
Caleb Owsley
17.43a
(-.2)
Hagerman
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Garrett Hawkes
14.96a
(-1.1)
North Fremont
2.
11
Cyrus Rindlisbaucher
15.48a
(-1.1)
West Side
3.
12
Braxton Ramirez
15.64a
(-1.1)
West Jefferson
4.
12
Victor Klassen
15.96a
SR
(-1.1)
Aberdeen
5.
10
Ryan Turner
16.34a
(-1.1)
Bear Lake
6.
12
Jacob Turner
16.36a
(-1.1)
Bear Lake
7.
10
Brax Kauffman
16.48a
(-1.1)
Salmon
8.
12
Hunter Tarkalson
16.52a
(-1.1)
Salmon
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Peyton Bair
15.36a
(-2.8)
Kimberly
2.
9
Grant Page
15.78a
PR
(-2.8)
Parma
3.
12
Mikel Davies
15.87a
(-2.8)
Weiser
4.
11
Ty Wright
15.91a
(-2.8)
Shelley
5.
10
Jesse Fogle
15.96a
(-2.8)
Sugar-Salem
6.
11
Petter Bugge
16.07a
(-2.8)
Marsh Valley
7.
12
Konner Durham
17.02a
(-2.8)
Priest River Lamanna
8.
11
Nick Hammond
17.32a
(-2.8)
South Fremont
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Payton Campbell
15.33a
PR
(1.5)
Grace
2.
11
Shawn Poulson
15.59a
PR
(.3)
Castleford
3.
11
Jason Carignan
16.33a
(-.7)
Idaho City
4.
11
Jeremiah Schilz
16.42a
PR
(-.7)
Valley
5.
12
Bryan Carter
16.42a
(-.7)
Kendrick
6.
12
Sean Spencer
16.43a
(.3)
Prairie
7.
11
Garrett Sedlacek
16.46a
(1.5)
Greenleaf Friends
8.
12
Caleb Owsley
17.04a
(1.5)
Hagerman
9.
12
Luke Snyder
17.07a
(1.5)
Kamiah
10.
10
Quinten Turner
17.09a
PR
(1.5)
Idaho City
11.
12
Hyrin Stanton
17.33a
PR
(.3)
Deary
12.
12
Andrew Whipple
17.64a
(-.7)
Kootenai
13.
11
Randy McClure
17.75a
(-.7)
Salmon River
14.
12
Dawson Barfuss
17.92a
PR
(.3)
North Gem
15.
11
Justin Silveira
18.30a
(.3)
Castleford
16.
12
Caden Massey
19.14a
(-.7)
Kamiah
11
Tyler Chatelain
FS
(.3)
Murtaugh
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Garrett Hawkes
14.81a
(.4)
North Fremont
2.
12
Braxton Ramirez
15.26a
PR
(2.1)
West Jefferson
3.
11
Cyrus Rindlisbaucher
15.42a
(1.2)
West Side
4.
12
Hunter Tarkalson
15.78a
(2.1)
Salmon
5.
10
Brax Kauffman
15.95a
PR
(2.1)
Salmon
6.
12
Victor Klassen
16.15a
(1.2)
Aberdeen
7.
10
Ryan Turner
16.44a
(.4)
Bear Lake
8.
12
Jacob Turner
16.51a
(.4)
Bear Lake
9.
11
Jeremiah Powers
16.58a
PR
(.4)
Orofino
10.
12
Jake Hall
16.81a
(1.2)
Aberdeen
11.
12
Ben Robinson
17.58a
(2.1)
Firth
12.
11
Justus Wiles
17.78a
PR
(.4)
Nampa Christian
13.
12
Dillon Lemmon
17.87a
(1.2)
West Side
14.
10
Stewart Stears
18.45a
PR
(2.1)
Melba
15.
12
Richard Daniel
18.46a
(1.2)
Nampa Christian
16.
9
Joshua Bowden
18.76a
PR
(1.2)
Nampa Christian
17.
9
Elijah Koyle
20.35a
PR
(.4)
Declo
18.
11
Porter Clarkson
20.52a
PR
(.4)
Wendell
19.
10
Justin Dittman
28.04a
(2.1)
St Maries
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Jesse Fogle
15.37a
PR
(.0)
Sugar-Salem
2.
10
Peyton Bair
15.43a
(2.1)
Kimberly
3.
11
Ty Wright
15.45a
(.0)
Shelley
4.
12
Mikel Davies
15.82a
(2.1)
Weiser
5.
9
Grant Page
15.95a
(.0)
Parma
6.
11
Petter Bugge
16.05a
PR
(2.1)
Marsh Valley
7.
11
Nick Hammond
16.33a
(2.1)
South Fremont
8.
12
Konner Durham
16.53a
PR
(2.1)
Priest River Lamanna
9.
12
Dallin Kinghorn
16.54a
(.0)
Sugar-Salem
10.
10
Joey Follini
16.86a
PR
(2.1)
Timberlake
11.
10
Trieg Christensen
17.06a
(2.1)
Buhl
12.
11
Noah Martinez
17.13a
(.0)
Priest River Lamanna
13.
10
Jonathan Gale
17.18a
(.0)
Filer
14.
10
Joe Shaw
17.42a
(.0)
Parma
15.
11
Dakota Lowry
17.52a
(.0)
Payette
16.
11
Logan Austin
18.90a
SR
(2.1)
Snake River
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Payton Campbell
40.11a
PR
Grace
2.
11
Shawn Poulson
40.25a
PR
Castleford
3.
12
Jalen Kirk
41.07a
PR
Deary
4.
11
Garrett Sedlacek
41.62a
Greenleaf Friends
5.
12
Sean Spencer
41.98a
Prairie
6.
11
Cole Hinnenkamp
42.00a
Liberty Charter
7.
11
Jeremiah Schilz
42.58a
Valley
8.
10
Chandler Jones
43.13a
Oakley
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Victor Klassen
40.07a
PR
Aberdeen
2.
11
Garrett Hawkes
40.45a
PR
North Fremont
3.
12
Jacob Englar
40.79a
PR
Nampa Christian
4.
12
Braxton Ramirez
41.49a
West Jefferson
5.
12
Hunter Tarkalson
41.88a
Salmon
6.
10
Brax Kauffman
42.05a
Salmon
7.
11
Dillion Robinson
42.31a
West Side
8.
11
Cyrus Rindlisbaucher
42.95a
West Side
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Peyton Bair
38.31a
PR
Kimberly
2.
12
Mikel Davies
40.93a
SR
Weiser
3.
10
Jesse Fogle
41.49a
PR
Sugar-Salem
4.
12
Jordan Hardy
42.02a
Timberlake
5.
11
Jeremiah Otto
42.18a
Teton
6.
10
Teagun Holycross
42.20a
Priest River Lamanna
7.
12
Cade Doggett
42.22a
Kimberly
8.
11
Nick Hammond
42.57a
South Fremont
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Payton Campbell
40.98a
Grace
3.
11
Shawn Poulson
41.26a
Castleford
2.
11
Garrett Sedlacek
41.42a
Greenleaf Friends
4.
12
Sean Spencer
41.59a
PR
Prairie
5.
11
Cole Hinnenkamp
41.65a
Liberty Charter
6.
12
Jalen Kirk
42.22a
Deary
7.
11
Jeremiah Schilz
42.26a
PR
Valley
8.
10
Chandler Jones
42.83a
PR
Oakley
9.
11
Graden Dimond
43.06a
PR
Murtaugh
10.
11
Justin Silveira
43.42a
Castleford
11.
11
Michael Carpenter
43.44a
PR
Tri-Valley
12.
11
Kyle Spence
43.60a
PR
Genesee
13.
11
Canyon Harper
43.94a
Salmon River
14.
12
Isaac Stoner
45.11a
PR
Troy
15.
11
Caleb Norwood
45.40a
Rockland
16.
10
Ethan Graves
47.38a
Genesee
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Victor Klassen
40.64a
Aberdeen
2.
12
Braxton Ramirez
41.01a
PR
West Jefferson
3.
11
Garrett Hawkes
41.10a
North Fremont
4.
12
Jacob Englar
41.12a
Nampa Christian
5.
12
Hunter Tarkalson
41.55a
Salmon
5.
10
Brax Kauffman
41.55a
PR
Salmon
7.
11
Dillion Robinson
41.57a
PR
West Side
8.
11
Cyrus Rindlisbaucher
42.39a
West Side
9.
10
Ryan Turner
43.37a
Bear Lake
10.
12
Thomas Gebhards
43.66a
SR
McCall-Donnelly
11.
12
Dillon Lemmon
44.03a
West Side
12.
12
Jacob Turner
44.09a
Bear Lake
13.
11
Jeremiah Powers
44.31a
Orofino
14.
12
Ben Robinson
44.67a
Firth
15.
11
Justus Wiles
44.77a
Nampa Christian
16.
10
Justin Dittman
45.89a
PR
St Maries
17.
10
Danny Thompson
46.26a
PR
Nampa Christian
18.
12
Kimball Gibby
50.60a
PR
Declo
19.
12
Baylor Olsen
51.25a
PR
Declo
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Peyton Bair
38.72a
Kimberly
2.
12
Jordan Hardy
40.54a
PR
Timberlake
3.
12
Cade Doggett
41.79a
PR
Kimberly
4.
12
Mikel Davies
41.84a
Weiser
5.
11
Nick Hammond
42.24a
South Fremont
6.
11
Jeremiah Otto
42.55a
Teton
7.
10
Teagun Holycross
42.68a
Priest River Lamanna
8.
10
Jesse Fogle
42.89a
Sugar-Salem
9.
10
Joey Follini
43.06a
PR
Timberlake
10.
12
Shane Hammond
43.10a
PR
Filer
11.
11
Brysen Barr
43.79a
Sugar-Salem
12.
11
Braden Bumgarner
43.80a
PR
Weiser
13.
12
Konner Durham
44.08a
Priest River Lamanna
14.
11
Petter Bugge
44.46a
PR
Marsh Valley
15.
9
Matt Pierce
44.50a
Parma
16.
12
Latimer High
49.30a
Snake River
4x100 Relay
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.91a
Kamiah
2.
Covy Kelly
Bryce Edwards
Trystan Knox
Gage Peterson
45.01a
Garden Valley
3.
Nic Minudri
Luther Michaels
Joe Ahmann
Gadi Edwards
45.46a
Logos
4.
Quinten Turner
Noah Howard
Jake Sharp
Juan McFarlane
45.63a
Idaho City
5.
Julian Rocha
Nic Anderson
Alex Korom
Jason Hardy
45.87a
Valley
6.
Dallin Parke
Porter Mecham
Hunter Smith
Carson Simpson
46.14a
Carey
7.
Tyler Chatelain
Hunter Andersen
Nathan Thomas
Kade Setoki
46.68a
Murtaugh
8.
-
Ty Parton
Matthew Murdock
Oscar Mendoza
Carter Eddins
47.53a
Clark County
4x100 Relay
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
Obadiyah Gee
Ben Arthur
Roman Conder
Brady Frame
43.34a
Cole Valley Christian
2.
43.87a
Aberdeen
3.
Luke Peterson
Marc Taitano
Dartagnan Romero
Dustin Howell
44.39a
Orofino
4.
Isaiah Cass
Josiah Irwin
Drew Howerzyl
Ryan Schober
44.84a
Nampa Christian
5.
Clayton Gain
Zeb Johnson
Connor Berrett
Wyatt Jenkins
44.87a
Firth
6.
45.64a
Wendell
7.
Zayne Dayley
Scott Martinez
Sam Monson
Tristan Jones
46.09a
Melba
8.
46.19a
West Side
4x100 Relay
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
Brett Bronson
Carson Merrick
Tyler Moerer
Blake Phillips
43.67a
Kimberly
2.
Cashe Kantack
Bryson Cummings
Parker Hanson
Mason Price
44.76a
Shelley
3.
Russell Adkins
Luke Pratt
Payton Kress
Jaxon Kress
44.81a
American Falls
4.
Joey Follini
Noah Herbert
Isaiah Higbee
Jordan Hardy
45.46a
Timberlake
5.
Skyler Mackenzie
Noah Hattrup
Andrew Ward
Canaan Bourcy
45.56a
Fruitland
6.
Drexler Jaynes
Jose Rivera
Jade Juker
Roy Newberry
46.51a
Buhl
7.
Robbie Anselmo
Drayven Ayers
Colby Poe
Evan Barnes
46.98a
Priest River Lamanna
Max Mertz
Jose Ojeda
Erik Hernandez
Caleb Smith
DQ
Homedale
4x200 Relay
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
Zane Kinzer
Jalen Kirk
Ben Scott
Kaiden Codr
1:32.88a
Deary
2.
Relay Team
1:34.03a
Kamiah
3.
Graden Dimond
Nathan Thomas
Keil Setoki
Kade Setoki
1:34.19a
Murtaugh
4.
Bridger Hansen
Rylee Hodge
Dante Bernal
Keyan Cummins
1:35.82a
Butte County
5.
Julian Rocha
Nic Anderson
Alex Korom
Jason Hardy
1:36.68a
Valley
6.
Garrett Stewart
Eli Watterud
Jacob Peterson
Brandon Fogg
1:37.57a
Notus
7.
Braedan Erbe
Jeremy Raine
Noah Howard
Jake Sharp
1:37.73a
Idaho City
Sam Taff
Brice Foote
Fisher Gray
Nic Griffin
DQ
Troy
4x200 Relay
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
Roman Conder
Ben Arthur
Brady Frame
Obadiyah Gee
1:30.11a
Cole Valley Christian
2.
1:31.98a
Aberdeen
3.
Relay Team
1:33.13a
Orofino
4.
Isaiah Cass
Josiah Irwin
Dusty Rhodes
Jadyn Berry
1:33.65a
Nampa Christian
5.
1:36.60a
West Side
6.
Lincoln Taylor
Brenden Lousbury
Zane Mecham
Braxton Ramirez
1:37.27a
West Jefferson
7.
1:37.58a
Bear Lake
8.
Kenyon Christopherson
Brogan Matthews
Caden Crider
Bart Gibby
1:40.77a
Declo
4x200 Relay
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
Hadley Miller
Jesse Fogle
Dylan Pope
Jacob Christensen
1:31.35a
Sugar-Salem
2.
Kameron Vordahl
Noah Herbert
Isaiah Higbee
Jordan Hardy
1:32.66a
Timberlake
3.
Belgarde Jones
Jade Juker
Roy Newberry
Trieg Christensen
1:33.60a
Buhl
4.
Hunter DeRize
Alex Linsenmann
Treven Warburton
Saul Ortiz
1:33.73a
Teton
5.
Russell Adkins
Colten Howell
Payton Kress
Jaxon Kress
1:34.44a
American Falls
6.
Kale Blalack
Wolfgang Beier
Weston Stevenson
Jacob Crawford
1:35.09a
Kellogg
7.
Tanner Acor
Canaan Bourcy
Andrew Ward
Hunter Cook
1:37.46a
Fruitland
8.
Jaden Merkley
Joe Shaw
Matt Pierce
Grant Page
1:37.51a
Parma
4x400 Relay
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
Jason Hardy
Jeremiah Schilz
Ben Christensen
Adam Elorrieta
3:30.46a
Valley
2.
Relay Team
3:34.52a
Kamiah
3.
Nic Griffin
Brice Foote
Fisher Gray
Sam Taff
3:34.91a
Troy
4.
Luke Bailey
Caleb Hamblin
Dionicio Elton
Cole Hinnenkamp
3:36.62a
Liberty Charter
5.
-
Zane Kinzer
Jalen Kirk
Tanner Anderson
Ben Scott
3:36.69a
Deary
6.
Guillermo Zavala
Graden Dimond
Nathan Thomas
Joseph McConaha
3:38.73a
Murtaugh
7.
Michael Carpenter
Colt Uhlenkott
Teddy Ertel
Chip Mitchell
3:46.53a
Tri-Valley
8.
Parker May
Charles Miller
Jayce Giampedraglia
Jesse Riding
3:56.15a
Challis
4x400 Relay
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
Ben Arthur
Nathanael Fehringer
Obadiyah Gee
Brady Frame
3:27.75a
Cole Valley Christian
2.
3:28.21a
Aberdeen
3.
Brax Kauffman
Robel Clifton
Saymen Clifton
Ethan Aldous
3:32.30a
Salmon
4.
Ryan Schober
Jeffrey Stewart
Sam Renschler
Jadyn Berry
3:33.09a
Nampa Christian
5.
3:34.99a
West Side
6.
3:36.25a
Soda Springs
7.
Bart Gibby
Caden Crider
Keegan Duncan
Wyatt Garner
3:42.76a
Declo
8.
Justin Dittman
George Dundas
Wesley Rice
Kolby Moore
3:43.32a
St Maries
4x400 Relay
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Peyton Bair
Brett Bronson
Cade Doggett
Blake Phillips
3:25.90a
Kimberly
2.
Jacen Smith
Mikel Davies
Braden Bumgarner
Rhett Kunz
3:28.21a
Weiser
3.
Noah Herbert
Isaiah Higbee
Jordan Hardy
Chase Gardom
3:28.37a
Timberlake
4.
Treven Warburton
Alex Linsenmann
Ben Janus
Jeremiah Otto
3:33.03a
Teton
5.
Spencer Dayley
Daniel Shirley
Braxton Ostermiller
Taylor Hill
3:35.98a
Sugar-Salem
6.
Colten Howell
Luke Pratt
Payton Kress
Brian Martinez
3:40.21a
American Falls
7.
Max Mertz
Milo Mertz
Gage Purdom
Caleb Smith
3:40.22a
Homedale
8.
Wolfgang Beier
Jacob Crawford
Kale Blalack
Ethan Keele
3:41.24a
Kellogg
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
Julian Rocha
Alex Korom
Zane Mussmann
Adam Elorrieta
3:38.30a
Valley
2.
Dionicio Elton
Luke Bailey
Caleb Hamblin
Cole Hinnenkamp
3:43.46a
Liberty Charter
3.
Relay Team
3:45.74a
Kamiah
4.
Dustin Stillwaugh
Isaac Schwenke
William Ashley
Parker May
3:46.10a
Challis
5.
Conner-Jacob Robbins
Heston Dillon
Rafael Villa
Jacob Duffy
3:46.68a
Victory Charter
6.
Chandler Jones
Braven Wadsworth
Jacob Butts
Nathan Critchfield
3:49.86a
Oakley
7.
Caleb McGee
Carson Schmidt
Cole Martin
Sean Spencer
3:51.45a
Prairie
8.
Michael Anderson
Payton Campbell
Jacob Reeves
Bray Skinner
4:11.53a
Grace
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
Ben Arthur
Brady Frame
Obadiyah Gee
Nathanael Fehringer
3:36.78a
Cole Valley Christian
2.
Hunter Tarkalson
Brax Kauffman
Ethan Aldous
Andy Gebhardt
3:38.98a
Salmon
3.
Ryan Schober
Josiah Irwin
Jadyn Berry
Jeffrey Stewart
3:44.09a
Nampa Christian
4.
Zach Hunsaker
Caden Crider
Kyle Harper
Elijah Koyle
3:44.77a
Declo
5.
3:49.89a
West Side
6.
3:50.43a
Bear Lake
7.
3:51.09a
Aberdeen
8.
Relay Team
3:53.67a
Grangeville
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Dylan Pope
Jacob Christensen
Daniel Shirley
Taylor Hill
3:40.07a
Sugar-Salem
2.
Jordan Watkins
Braden Bumgarner
Mikel Davies
Rhett Kunz
3:44.01a
Weiser
3.
Belgarde Jones
Garett Montgomery
Adam Lauda
Daniel Butler
3:44.12a
Buhl
4.
Canaan Bourcy
Noah Hattrup
Andrew Ward
Ivan Gonzalez
3:44.36a
Fruitland
5.
Cade Doggett
Brett Bronson
Mitchell Crane
Carson Merrick
3:44.39a
Kimberly
6.
Wolfgang Beier
Kale Blalack
Weston Stevenson
Garrett Miller
3:46.32a
Kellogg
7.
Joseph Anderson
Ethan Muir
Nate Miller
Lorenzo High
3:46.64a
Snake River
8.
Ian Gardom
Dylan Kluss
Sam Dzuris
Daniel Pahl
3:47.77a
Timberlake
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Layton Paul
50-02.50
PR
Potlatch
2.
12
Kalib Hawley
49-03.25
PR
Butte County
3.
12
Kaleb Oatman
46-03.50
PR
Kamiah
4.
12
Edward Becker
45-09.25
Genesee
5.
9
Ryan Spaeth
45-07.50
Raft River
6.
12
Hayden Deeds
45-00.25
SR
Kendrick
7.
9
Trayton Nelson
44-07.25
Idaho City
8.
12
Tyler Rasmussen
44-01.25
Tri-Valley
9.
12
KC Hainline
43-05.00
Camas County
10.
11
Jacob Schilz
42-06.00
Valley
11.
12
Kolton Krasselt
41-09.50
Potlatch
12.
11
Austin Bedke
41-05.00
Oakley
13.
10
Chance Hackett
41-03.50
PR
Council
14.
12
Ty Parton
40-01.25
Clark County
15.
12
Isaac Besel
39-06.25
Tri-Valley
16.
12
Braxton Poole
38-10.00
Raft River
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt West
49-05.25
PR
Orofino
2.
12
Braxton Bujak
46-08.50
PR
Nampa Christian
3.
11
Nick Woods
45-05.75
New Plymouth
4.
12
Dylan Hendry
45-01.75
New Plymouth
5.
12
Hunter Bybee
45-01.25
PR
Soda Springs
6.
11
Russel Clements
44-02.75
PR
Bear Lake
7.
11
Kelton White
41-10.50
West Jefferson
8.
12
Larry Alvarez
41-02.50
Melba
9.
10
Josh Jolley
41-01.00
Firth
10.
12
Garrett Jones
40-04.75
Salmon
11.
10
Wyatt Houston
39-05.00
Salmon
12.
11
Trey Yearsley
39-01.00
Ririe
13.
12
Sy Osterhout
38-05.50
Declo
14.
10
Dawson Osterhout
38-02.25
Declo
15.
11
Stephen Goldman
35-09.50
Grangeville
11
Mitchell Spence
DNS
Aberdeen
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Collin Glass
49-00.25
Kimberly
2.
12
Jacob Hammerberg
48-11.00
Kellogg
3.
11
Edwin Smith
46-11.75
South Fremont
4.
9
Weston Jeffries
46-06.75
PR
Fruitland
5.
12
Jon Ingram
46-00.50
PR
Fruitland
6.
12
Trevor Harvey
44-03.25
Fruitland
7.
12
Colton Burr
44-03.00
Weiser
8.
12
Colton Lewis
43-07.75
SR
Payette
9.
10
Rex Ward
43-01.25
Kimberly
10.
12
Cody Schiess
43-00.25
Kimberly
11.
11
Colby Poe
41-08.75
Priest River Lamanna
12.
11
William Autagaiaia
40-11.50
PR
South Fremont
13.
11
Jordan Dodge
40-01.25
South Fremont
14.
12
Izaic Vandercoevering
37-07.50
Bonners Ferry
15.
10
Wyatt Kearn
37-05.50
PR
American Falls
16.
11
Jadon Allen
35-00.50
PR
American Falls
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Collin Tvrdy
157-04
PR
Valley
2.
12
Wyatt Naillon
148-05
PR
Challis
3.
12
Tyler Rasmussen
139-06
Tri-Valley
4.
12
Kaleb Oatman
134-08
Kamiah
5.
9
Ryan Spaeth
132-11
Raft River
6.
12
Kolton Krasselt
130-01
Potlatch
7.
11
Jacob Schilz
128-00
Valley
8.
11
Carson Schmidt
124-08
Prairie
9.
12
Mitchell Sandquist
122-02
Troy
10.
12
Jake Standerwick
116-04
Idaho City
11.
12
KC Hainline
115-11
Camas County
12.
11
Jacob Peterson
115-01
Notus
13.
12
Trevor Kirkland
114-00
Carey
14.
12
Michael McClanahan
106-00
Rockland
12
Hayden Deeds
FOUL
Kendrick
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dallan Beus
144-04
New Plymouth
2.
12
Dylan Hendry
139-02
New Plymouth
3.
12
Sy Osterhout
138-08
Declo
4.
12
Dexton Wallace
136-08
PR
Aberdeen
5.
12
Larry Alvarez
131-01
Melba
6.
12
Kaden Deluna
131-01
McCall-Donnelly
7.
12
Adam Scott
127-00
West Jefferson
8.
12
Hunter Bybee
126-09
Soda Springs
9.
12
Garrett Jones
126-05
SR
Salmon
10.
11
Nick Woods
121-04
New Plymouth
11.
11
Trey Yearsley
119-01
Ririe
12.
12
Braxton Bujak
117-02
Nampa Christian
12.
9
Thor Kessinger
117-02
Orofino
14.
12
Joseph Messerly
108-03
Soda Springs
15.
9
Dane Lindsley
104-05
Grangeville
16.
11
Caleb Moore
89-01
Declo
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Collin Glass
148-02
Kimberly
2.
11
Colby Poe
141-03
Priest River Lamanna
3.
9
Thomas Symms
136-10
Homedale
4.
12
Mike Needham
135-04
PR
Gooding
5.
9
Weston Jeffries
133-09
Fruitland
6.
12
Colton Burr
132-05
Weiser
7.
11
Edwin Smith
128-11
PR
South Fremont
8.
12
Trace Ward
127-06
Filer
9.
12
Jacob Hammerberg
127-06
Kellogg
10.
12
Trevor Harvey
126-09
Fruitland
11.
12
Isaac Calderwood
122-07
Teton
12.
12
Chad LaRose
115-11
Teton
13.
10
Rex Ward
112-01
Kimberly
14.
10
Wyatt Kearn
102-02
PR
American Falls
15.
10
Dustin Carlson
101-07
Timberlake
16.
10
Kalister Walker
78-05
Snake River
High Jump
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Adam Elorrieta
6-07.50
PR
Valley
2.
10
Brigham Parke
6-04.00
Carey
3.
12
Carter Eddins
6-00.00
Clark County
4.
9
Levi Farr
5-10.00
PR
Rockland
4.
12
Keith Kipp
5-10.00
Lapwai
6.
12
Isaac Stoner
5-10.00
Troy
7.
10
Josh Eidson
5-10.00
Tri-Valley
7.
12
Chip Mitchell
5-10.00
Tri-Valley
9.
12
Blake Foster
5-10.00
Horseshoe Bend
10.
9
Covy Kelly
5-08.00
Garden Valley
10.
11
Caleb Norwood
5-08.00
Rockland
10.
11
Darek Wittman
5-08.00
Lapwai
10.
10
Kade Setoki
5-08.00
Murtaugh
10.
11
George Wyatt Stocks
5-08.00
PR
Cascade
15.
11
Jeff Waisanen
5-06.00
Genesee
15.
9
Carter Bailey
5-06.00
Wallace
12
Peyton Baugh
NH
Salmon River
10
Damian Forsmann
NH
Prairie
12
Erik Robles
NH
Camas County
High Jump
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Garrett Hawkes
6-06.00
North Fremont
2.
12
Zac Hobson
6-06.00
West Side
3.
11
Drew Howerzyl
6-00.00
Nampa Christian
4.
12
Thomas Gebhards
6-00.00
SR
McCall-Donnelly
5.
12
Jake Hall
5-10.00
Aberdeen
6.
12
Walter Shwarting
5-10.00
Bear Lake
6.
12
Dillon Lemmon
5-10.00
West Side
8.
10
Merrick Hall
5-08.00
Marsing
10
Tyler Shuldberg
DNS
North Fremont
10
Teague Meredith
DNS
Firth
11
Dillion Robinson
DNS
West Side
11
Bart Gibby
DNS
Declo
9
Elijah Koyle
DNS
Declo
10
Wayne Beckstead
DNS
West Side
12
Braison Norman
DNS
Grangeville
9
Will Beardin
DNS
Orofino
11
Isaiah Cass
DNS
Nampa Christian
11
Traver Larson
DNS
Declo
High Jump
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ty Wright
6-06.00
Shelley
2.
12
Tristan Carman
6-04.00
PR
Kellogg
3.
12
Shelby Harding
6-02.00
Filer
4.
11
Chase Gardom
6-00.00
Timberlake
5.
12
Colton Lewis
6-00.00
PR
Payette
6.
12
Taylor Doty
5-10.00
Weiser
6.
11
Gerohm Rihari
5-10.00
Sugar-Salem
6.
12
Tyler Moerer
5-10.00
Kimberly
9.
12
Drayven Ayers
5-10.00
Priest River Lamanna
10.
12
Tyran Mahoney
5-08.00
Payette
10.
9
Nick Swank
5-08.00
PR
Weiser
10.
9
Cache Crain
5-08.00
Sugar-Salem
10.
12
Nate Miller
5-08.00
Snake River
10.
10
Jonathan Gale
5-08.00
Filer
10.
11
Juan Perez
5-08.00
Fruitland
9
Ian Gardom
NH
Timberlake
11
Dylan Kluss
NH
Timberlake
10
Ethan Graf-Hetherington
NH
Kimberly
11
Cade Morris
NH
Gooding
9
Caden Goodworth
NH
Marsh Valley
11
Jaden Chappell
NH
Kimberly
9
Dylan Stelling
NH
Fruitland
Pole Vault
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Colt Uhlenkott
13-00.00
Tri-Valley
2.
12
Peyton Baugh
13-00.00
PR
Salmon River
3.
11
Michael MacMenamin
12-00.00
Kamiah
4.
10
Ethan Shepherd
11-06.00
PR
Salmon River
5.
12
Justin Scarrow
11-06.00
Lighthouse Christian
6.
11
Nick McCoy
11-00.00
Victory Charter
7.
11
Nic Anderson
11-00.00
Valley
8.
9
Aiden Martinez
11-00.00
Clearwater Valley
9.
10
Bridger Hansen
10-06.00
Butte County
9.
9
Kagen Knudsen
10-06.00
PR
Raft River
9.
12
Kade Shaw
10-06.00
PR
Dietrich
12.
10
Jacek Jensen
10-00.00
Cascade
12.
12
Kalib Hawley
10-00.00
Butte County
14.
11
Clayton Fox
9-06.00
Cascade
14.
12
Hyrin Stanton
9-06.00
PR
Deary
12
Andrew Whipple
NH
Kootenai
Pole Vault
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Englar
15-00.00
SR
Nampa Christian
2.
12
Hunter Tarkalson
13-00.00
Salmon
3.
10
Eric Perry
13-00.00
Orofino
4.
12
Nathan Tanner
12-06.00
Ririe
4.
12
Jacob Turner
12-06.00
Bear Lake
6.
10
Payton Foster
12-00.00
Aberdeen
7.
10
Enoch Ward
12-00.00
PR
West Side
8.
12
Preston Clawson
12-00.00
West Side
9.
12
Robel Clifton
12-00.00
SR
Salmon
10.
12
Willard Wray
11-06.00
PR
Malad
11.
9
Dan Fowler
11-06.00
Orofino
12.
10
Hunter Beus
11-00.00
PR
New Plymouth
12.
11
Jonathan Belnap
11-00.00
West Jefferson
14.
12
Chris Hardy
11-00.00
West Side
14.
11
Talon Johnson
11-00.00
West Side
16.
11
Ben Fowler
11-00.00
Orofino
12
Bryson Foster
NH
Aberdeen
10
Cole Searle
NH
North Fremont
12
Landon Lacy
NH
Nampa Christian
12
Micah Mensing
NH
Declo
10
Carter Littledike
NH
Declo
11
Brody Matthews
NH
Salmon
11
Michael Miller
NH
Nampa Christian
Pole Vault
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ace Christensen
13-06.00
Sugar-Salem
2.
11
Tom Henderhan
13-00.00
PR
Filer
2.
12
Nikolous Bertling
13-00.00
Bonners Ferry
4.
11
Chris Eckman
13-00.00
PR
Sugar-Salem
5.
12
Dallin Kinghorn
12-06.00
Sugar-Salem
6.
10
Brogan Wells
12-06.00
Filer
7.
11
Parker Hanson
12-00.00
Shelley
8.
11
Anthony Novis
12-00.00
Gooding
8.
10
Dale Shaw
11-06.00
Gooding
10.
12
Taylor Riley
11-06.00
Timberlake
10.
11
Corwyn Clemons
11-06.00
Shelley
11.
10
Conner Ranstrom
11-06.00
PR
Snake River
13.
11
Juan Perez
11-00.00
Fruitland
13.
12
Tim Andrews
11-00.00
American Falls
13.
11
Chance Daeseleer
11-00.00
Payette
13.
10
Branden Schiess
11-00.00
Kimberly
10
Bryce Bake
NH
Weiser
12
Michael Brooke
NH
Weiser
12
Carson Bowlby
NH
Bonners Ferry
Long Jump
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cooper Hewett
21-03.50
Kendrick
2.
11
Josh Nichols
21-01.00
PR
North Star Charter
3.
12
Austin Smith
20-11.75
Murtaugh
4.
11
Kendall Leighton
20-06.50
PR
Lapwai
5.
12
Trystan Knox
20-06.00
Garden Valley
6.
10
Kade Setoki
20-06.00
Murtaugh
7.
11
Jason Hardy
20-01.00
Valley
8.
12
Jayce Weinmann
19-06.50
Deary
9.
11
Garrett Sedlacek
19-05.00
Greenleaf Friends
10.
11
Noah Howard
19-02.75
Idaho City
11.
12
Alex Brown
19-02.50
Kendrick
12.
12
Caleb Owsley
18-10.00
Hagerman
13.
11
George Wyatt Stocks
18-07.75
Cascade
14.
12
Matthew Murdock
18-03.25
Clark County
15.
9
Matt Almgren
17-11.75
Watersprings
16.
9
Wyatt Loyd
15-01.00
Deary
Long Jump
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Henry Workman
21-09.25
PR
Soda Springs
2.
12
Zac Hobson
21-05.00
PR
West Side
3.
11
Drew Howerzyl
21-03.75
Nampa Christian
4.
12
Dustin Howell
20-11.50
Orofino
5.
12
Connor Berrett
20-10.50
Firth
6.
12
Thomas Gebhards
20-09.50
PR
McCall-Donnelly
7.
11
Trey Yearsley
20-03.00
Ririe
8.
12
Jake Hall
20-00.75
Aberdeen
9.
12
Dillon Lemmon
19-06.25
PR
West Side
10.
11
Clayton Gain
19-05.00
PR
Firth
11.
12
Wyatt Garner
18-10.00
PR
Declo
12.
10
Wes Ireland
18-09.00
Marsing
10
Nicholas Hardy
FOUL
McCall-Donnelly
12
Wyatt Jenkins
FOUL
Firth
11
Marc Taitano
FOUL
Orofino
11
Traver Larson
FOUL
Declo
Long Jump
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Peyton Bair
22-08.50
PR
Kimberly
2.
12
Jacen Smith
22-00.75
Weiser
3.
11
Adam Lauda
21-08.75
PR
Buhl
4.
11
Ty Wright
21-08.50
Shelley
5.
10
Hadley Miller
21-03.50
Sugar-Salem
6.
11
Troy Wissenbach
21-00.00
Marsh Valley
7.
10
McKay Schulties
20-09.00
PR
Sugar-Salem
8.
12
Canaan Bourcy
20-08.50
PR
Fruitland
9.
11
Cade Morris
20-00.50
Gooding
10.
11
Skyler Mackenzie
19-11.75
Fruitland
11.
12
Max Mertz
19-11.50
PR
Homedale
12.
12
Joseph Swanson
19-07.25
Bonners Ferry
12.
12
Nate Miller
19-07.25
Snake River
14.
11
Andrew O'Neill
19-05.50
PR
Coeur d'Alene Charter
15.
9
Drexler Jaynes
19-00.50
Buhl
16.
11
Cameron Parks
17-08.00
Priest River Lamanna
Triple Jump
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Josh Nichols
44-11.00
PR
North Star Charter
2.
12
Chip Mitchell
42-07.25
Tri-Valley
3.
11
Colton Sedlacek
41-10.00
PR
Greenleaf Friends
4.
11
Noah Howard
41-01.50
PR
Idaho City
5.
11
Garrett Sedlacek
40-11.25
Greenleaf Friends
6.
12
Blake Foster
40-07.25
Horseshoe Bend
7.
12
Slade Dill
40-00.25
PR
Dietrich
8.
12
Jayce Weinmann
39-08.50
PR
Deary
9.
12
Dustin Stillwaugh
39-07.50
Challis
10.
11
Kendall Leighton
39-06.25
Lapwai
11.
12
Matthew Murdock
39-05.00
SR
Clark County
12.
11
Jeremiah Schilz
38-11.75
PR
Valley
13.
12
Isaac Stoner
38-06.00
PR
Troy
14.
11
Guillermo Zavala
38-05.50
Murtaugh
15.
10
Tyler Heath
38-02.00
Troy
16.
12
Luke Snyder
36-05.00
Kamiah
17.
10
Keil Setoki
32-10.75
Murtaugh
Triple Jump
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Henry Workman
44-01.75
PR
Soda Springs
2.
11
Drew Howerzyl
43-06.75
Nampa Christian
3.
12
Dustin Howell
43-00.00
PR
Orofino
4.
11
Garrett Hawkes
42-04.75
North Fremont
5.
12
Braxton Ramirez
41-05.50
PR
West Jefferson
6.
10
Jordan Goodwin
41-04.75
PR
McCall-Donnelly
7.
12
Thomas Gebhards
41-03.25
PR
McCall-Donnelly
8.
12
Jake Hall
40-08.75
PR
Aberdeen
9.
10
Dylan Vanderschaaf
40-05.75
PR
Salmon
10.
10
Trey Dreadfulwater
39-11.00
PR
Grangeville
11.
10
Brody Ferguson
39-00.75
SR
Nampa Christian
12.
12
Zac Hobson
38-09.75
West Side
13.
12
Parker Peterson
38-04.00
Malad
14.
11
Channon Kiwitt
37-11.50
New Plymouth
15.
11
Traver Larson
36-07.75
Declo
16.
12
Baylor Olsen
35-07.00
Declo
Triple Jump
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chase Gardom
44-10.75
PR
Timberlake
2.
11
Adam Lauda
43-05.50
Buhl
3.
10
Hadley Miller
43-03.75
Sugar-Salem
4.
11
Nick Hammond
43-00.75
PR
South Fremont
5.
11
Cade Morris
42-01.25
Gooding
6.
11
Gerohm Rihari
41-08.50
PR
Sugar-Salem
7.
12
Tyler Moerer
41-00.75
PR
Kimberly
8.
11
Aaron Marshall
40-04.25
PR
Marsh Valley
9.
11
Ty Moulton
40-01.25
PR
Shelley
10.
12
Tristan Carman
39-06.50
Kellogg
11.
9
Christian Kanirie
39-02.50
Payette
12.
12
Max Mertz
38-00.00
Homedale
13.
11
Skyler Mackenzie
37-08.00
Fruitland
14.
11
Dakota Lowry
37-07.75
Payette
15.
11
Alejandro Martinez
36-09.00
American Falls
11
Cameron Parks
FOUL
Priest River Lamanna
100 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tona Anderson
12.78a
(1.1)
Deary
2.
12
Aby Berger
12.95a
PR
(1.1)
Wallace
3.
10
Charlotte Wilson
13.00a
(1.1)
Rockland
4.
9
Aria Line
13.26a
PR
(1.1)
Watersprings
5.
9
Brenna Bagley
13.43a
(1.1)
Liberty Charter
6.
9
Loreal Ellenwood
13.48a
(1.1)
Lapwai
7.
10
Emmy Parkins
13.49a
(1.1)
Genesee
8.
10
Sara Hathaway
13.50a
(1.1)
Clark Fork
100 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emma Clark
12.70a
(-1.5)
Melba
2.
12
Rachael Reeder
12.84a
(-1.5)
West Side
3.
11
Janna Oelke
12.94a
(-1.5)
St Maries
4.
11
Princess Shriver
13.18a
(-1.5)
Orofino
5.
10
JaKaili Norman
13.30a
(-1.5)
Grangeville
6.
11
Mckenzie Sermon
13.35a
(-1.5)
West Jefferson
7.
10
Jordan Dayley
13.48a
(-1.5)
Melba
8.
11
Lilia Ebanez
13.54a
(-1.5)
West Side
100 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carlee Finney
12.83a
(.3)
Buhl
2.
11
Carly Hikida
13.06a
(.3)
South Fremont
3.
10
Annie Walker
13.17a
(.3)
Kimberly
4.
9
Mckenzie Long
13.20a
(.3)
American Falls
5.
12
Sadie Sutton
13.39a
(.3)
Marsh Valley
6.
12
Jailene Garcia
13.42a
(.3)
American Falls
7.
10
Lora Allred
13.48a
(.3)
Kellogg
8.
12
Lainey Johnson
13.57a
(.3)
Homedale
100 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Tona Anderson
12.97a
(-2.5)
Deary
2.
10
Charlotte Wilson
13.02a
(1.4)
Rockland
3.
10
Emmy Parkins
13.29a
SR
(1.4)
Genesee
3.
10
Sara Hathaway
13.29a
SR
(1.4)
Clark Fork
5.
9
Loreal Ellenwood
13.30a
PR
(1.4)
Lapwai
6.
9
Brenna Bagley
13.31a
PR
(1.4)
Liberty Charter
7.
12
Aby Berger
13.35a
(-2.5)
Wallace
8.
9
Aria Line
13.59a
(-2.5)
Watersprings
9.
11
Lisa Ambriz
13.64a
(1.4)
Murtaugh
10.
11
Chelsie Testa
13.66a
(-2.5)
Council
11.
10
Amy Maldonado
13.71a
(-2.5)
Raft River
12.
12
Hannah Hoop
13.74a
(1.4)
Hagerman
13.
10
Beth Gladhart
13.76a
(1.4)
Tri-Valley
14.
10
Harlee Davids
13.89a
(-2.5)
North Gem
15.
11
Lindsey Morey
14.00a
(-2.5)
Carey
16.
10
Beth Wegener
14.16a
(-2.5)
Cascade
100 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Emma Clark
12.47a
PR
(2.2)
Melba
2.
12
Rachael Reeder
12.66a
PR
(3.1)
West Side
3.
11
Janna Oelke
12.91a
PR
(2.2)
St Maries
4.
10
JaKaili Norman
13.10a
PR
(3.1)
Grangeville
5.
11
Princess Shriver
13.15a
SR
(2.2)
Orofino
6.
11
Mckenzie Sermon
13.23a
(2.2)
West Jefferson
7.
11
Lilia Ebanez
13.24a
PR
(2.2)
West Side
8.
10
Jordan Dayley
13.28a
(3.1)
Melba
9.
12
Haylie Brackenbury
13.34a
(2.2)
Declo
10.
10
Sophi Clay
13.37a
(3.1)
McCall-Donnelly
11.
10
Malaika Rogers
13.46a
(3.1)
West Jefferson
12.
10
Brook Jones
13.47a
PR
(2.2)
North Fremont
13.
11
Maddie Mallard
13.56a
(2.2)
Cole Valley Christian
14.
11
Kiley Smith
13.65a
(3.1)
Firth
15.
9
Vanessa Clements
13.66a
(3.1)
Bear Lake
16.
10
Kayley Koyle
14.14a
(3.1)
Declo
100 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Carlee Finney
12.75a
PR
(1.0)
Buhl
2.
11
Carly Hikida
13.04a
SR
(3.4)
South Fremont
3.
9
Mckenzie Long
13.21a
(-1.3)
American Falls
4.
12
Jailene Garcia
13.21a
SR
(1.0)
American Falls
5.
10
Annie Walker
13.25a
(-1.3)
Kimberly
6.
12
Sadie Sutton
13.29a
(3.4)
Marsh Valley
7.
12
Lainey Johnson
13.30a
(3.4)
Homedale
8.
10
Lora Allred
13.41a
PR
(1.0)
Kellogg
9.
12
Abby Gould
13.42a
(3.4)
South Fremont
10.
9
Jeana Craven
13.44a
PR
(3.4)
Timberlake
11.
12
Kathleen Fisher
13.47a
SR
(1.0)
Teton
12.
12
Jailyn Gartner
13.60a
(-1.3)
Filer
12.
12
Maddy Klein
13.60a
SR
(3.4)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
14.
12
Emma Sutton
13.77a
(1.0)
Marsh Valley
15.
11
Jade Simonsen
13.88a
(-1.3)
Payette
16.
10
Danielle Grant
13.93a
(-1.3)
Payette
17.
9
Abagail Harris
14.33a
(-1.3)
Weiser
200 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tona Anderson
26.30a
(-.3)
Deary
2.
12
Aby Berger
26.85a
(-.3)
Wallace
3.
10
Charlotte Wilson
26.90a
(-.3)
Rockland
4.
10
Emmy Parkins
27.37a
(-.3)
Genesee
5.
9
Brenna Bagley
27.72a
(-.3)
Liberty Charter
6.
10
Olivia Campbell
27.74a
(-.3)
Raft River
7.
9
Samantha McFadyen
27.75a
(-.3)
Camas County
8.
10
Skyler Beck
28.55a
(-.3)
Highland - C
200 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brooke Weimer
25.08a
PR
(-.5)
Cole Valley Christian
2.
12
Rachael Reeder
26.14a
(-.5)
West Side
3.
12
Kori Pentzer
26.55a
(-.5)
Melba
4.
10
Sage Wood
26.57a
(-.5)
West Jefferson
5.
11
Janna Oelke
27.47a
(-.5)
St Maries
6.
10
Sophi Clay
27.60a
(-.5)
McCall-Donnelly
7.
11
Princess Shriver
27.78a
(-.5)
Orofino
8.
11
Jaylyn McKinnon
27.90a
(-.5)
Firth
200 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carlee Finney
26.32a
(-1.5)
Buhl
2.
11
Amy White
26.64a
(-1.5)
Shelley
3.
12
Kira Wise
26.72a
(-1.5)
Teton
4.
11
Katherine Jones
27.09a
(-1.5)
Buhl
5.
11
Abbey Shirts
27.23a
(-1.5)
Weiser
6.
11
Carly Hikida
27.33a
(-1.5)
South Fremont
7.
12
Sage Bryant
27.46a
(-1.5)
Kellogg
8.
12
Jailene Garcia
28.29a
(-1.5)
American Falls
200 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Tona Anderson
26.30a
(2.4)
Deary
2.
10
Charlotte Wilson
26.77a
SR
(2.8)
Rockland
3.
12
Aby Berger
26.77a
PR
(2.8)
Wallace
4.
9
Brenna Bagley
27.01a
PR
(2.4)
Liberty Charter
5.
10
Emmy Parkins
27.03a
PR
(2.8)
Genesee
6.
9
Samantha McFadyen
27.30a
PR
(2.4)
Camas County
7.
10
Olivia Campbell
27.38a
PR
(2.8)
Raft River
8.
10
Skyler Beck
27.64a
PR
(2.4)
Highland - C
9.
9
Aria Line
27.68a
PR
(2.8)
Watersprings
10.
9
Naomi Michaels
27.88a
PR
(2.4)
Logos
11.
12
BreeAnn Danes
27.91a
PR
(2.4)
Garden Valley
12.
10
Amy Maldonado
28.06a
(2.4)
Raft River
13.
11
Juana Arevalo
28.09a
PR
(2.8)
Murtaugh
14.
11
Chelsie Testa
28.11a
PR
(2.8)
Council
15.
9
Madison Macmillan
28.16a
PR
(2.4)
Rimrock
16.
10
Kylie Shumway
28.37a
PR
(2.8)
Council
200 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Brooke Weimer
25.42a
(.7)
Cole Valley Christian
2.
12
Rachael Reeder
26.05a
PR
(2.2)
West Side
3.
12
Kori Pentzer
26.06a
(2.2)
Melba
4.
10
Sage Wood
26.21a
PR
(.7)
West Jefferson
5.
11
Janna Oelke
27.10a
PR
(2.2)
St Maries
6.
10
Sophi Clay
27.43a
PR
(.7)
McCall-Donnelly
7.
11
Jaylyn McKinnon
27.45a
PR
(2.2)
Firth
8.
11
Princess Shriver
27.57a
SR
(2.2)
Orofino
9.
10
Olivia Cervantez
27.66a
PR
(.7)
Nampa Christian
10.
11
Lilia Ebanez
27.75a
PR
(.7)
West Side
11.
9
Naomi Connolly
27.88a
PR
(.7)
Grangeville
12.
10
Malaika Rogers
27.98a
PR
(.7)
West Jefferson
13.
9
Kelsey Evenhouse
28.64a
(2.2)
Nampa Christian
14.
10
Elisabeth McDowell
28.94a
(2.2)
Bear Lake
15.
12
Robin Moreno
29.35a
PR
(2.2)
Wendell
9
Agustina Gularte
DNS
(.7)
Declo
200 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Carlee Finney
25.72a
PR
(2.2)
Buhl
3.
11
Amy White
26.30a
PR
(2.2)
Shelley
2.
12
Kira Wise
26.42a
SR
(2.0)
Teton
4.
11
Katherine Jones
26.56a
PR
(2.2)
Buhl
5.
11
Abbey Shirts
26.93a
(2.0)
Weiser
6.
11
Carly Hikida
27.10a
PR
(2.0)
South Fremont
7.
12
Sage Bryant
27.33a
SR
(2.2)
Kellogg
8.
12
Jailene Garcia
27.46a
SR
(2.0)
American Falls
9.
12
Lainey Johnson
27.51a
(2.2)
Homedale
10.
10
Lora Allred
27.55a
(2.0)
Kellogg
11.
12
Riley Morgan
27.57a
(2.0)
Parma
12.
10
Jill Russell
27.68a
PR
(2.0)
Kimberly
13.
12
Kathleen Fisher
27.79a
PR
(2.0)
Teton
14.
12
Hannah Walker
27.95a
PR
(2.2)
Weiser
15.
9
Sarah Hines
28.18a
PR
(2.2)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
16.
12
Emma Sutton
28.77a
SR
(2.2)
Marsh Valley
400 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tona Anderson
59.02a
PR
Deary
2.
9
Mitana Robinson
59.87a
PR
Rockland
3.
9
Brenna Bagley
1:00.21a
PR
Liberty Charter
4.
10
Emmy Parkins
1:00.79a
PR
Genesee
5.
9
Samantha McFadyen
1:01.26a
PR
Camas County
6.
10
Skyler Beck
1:01.36a
Highland - C
7.
11
Sydney Boyer
1:01.46a
PR
Nezperce
8.
9
Lauryn Mitchell
1:02.97a
PR
Tri-Valley
400 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kori Pentzer
58.50a
Melba
2.
12
Rachael Reeder
59.51a
West Side
3.
10
Sophi Clay
1:01.01a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
4.
11
Jaylyn McKinnon
1:01.03a
Firth
5.
11
Cherish Duncan
1:01.18a
PR
Salmon
6.
9
Cassi Robbins
1:02.53a
PR
Firth
7.
9
Olivia Bingaman
1:04.80a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
8.
9
Kyra Rishell
1:04.82a
Nampa Christian
400 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Meg Walker
58.41a
PR
Kimberly
2.
12
Kira Wise
59.07a
PR
Teton
3.
11
Abbey Shirts
59.64a
SR
Weiser
4.
12
Carlee Finney
1:00.21a
Buhl
5.
12
Megan Galbraith
1:02.06a
Sugar-Salem
6.
10
Megan Pannell
1:02.57a
Sugar-Salem
7.
11
Haily Young
1:02.85a
PR
Kimberly
8.
12
Lainey Johnson
1:02.93a
Homedale
400 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Tona Anderson
59.94a
Deary
2.
9
Brenna Bagley
1:00.38a
Liberty Charter
3.
9
Mitana Robinson
1:00.68a
Rockland
4.
10
Emmy Parkins
1:01.27a
Genesee
5.
9
Samantha McFadyen
1:01.97a
Camas County
6.
10
Skyler Beck
1:02.44a
Highland - C
7.
11
Sydney Boyer
1:03.33a
Nezperce
8.
9
Lauryn Mitchell
1:03.86a
Tri-Valley
9.
12
Blakely Payton
1:04.13a
Oakley
10.
12
Keaton Kikuyama
1:04.37a
Challis
11.
12
Rachael Mitton
1:05.12a
Oakley
12.
9
Kyta Sellers
1:05.67a
Hagerman
13.
9
Lucia Wilson
1:06.16a
Logos
14.
12
Katelyn Gardner
1:06.48a
Liberty Charter
15.
11
Kortne Randall-Harper
1:06.61a
Notus
16.
12
Maddy Raptosh
1:07.78a
Victory Charter
400 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kori Pentzer
58.46a
PR
Melba
2.
12
Rachael Reeder
1:00.22a
West Side
3.
11
Jaylyn McKinnon
1:01.38a
Firth
4.
11
Cherish Duncan
1:02.02a
Salmon
5.
9
Cassi Robbins
1:02.63a
Firth
6.
10
Sophi Clay
1:02.66a
McCall-Donnelly
7.
9
Kyra Rishell
1:04.27a
PR
Nampa Christian
8.
9
Olivia Bingaman
1:05.46a
McCall-Donnelly
9.
11
Reagan Yamauchi
1:05.69a
SR
Soda Springs
10.
11
Haley Ayers
1:05.70a
North Fremont
11.
10
Jenna Peterson
1:06.08a
Malad
12.
9
Zoe Lutz
1:06.76a
PR
Grangeville
13.
9
Allyona Williams
1:08.38a
PR
Grangeville
14.
11
Hannah Hinderliter
1:09.33a
Melba
15.
11
Mateya Gentry
1:10.60a
SR
Declo
16.
9
Julia Rutz
1:18.04a
Declo
400 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Carlee Finney
59.40a
PR
Buhl
2.
11
Abbey Shirts
1:00.47a
Weiser
3.
10
Meg Walker
1:00.85a
Kimberly
4.
12
Kira Wise
1:01.30a
Teton
5.
12
Megan Galbraith
1:02.48a
Sugar-Salem
6.
11
Haily Young
1:03.24a
Kimberly
7.
10
Megan Pannell
1:03.36a
Sugar-Salem
8.
12
Lainey Johnson
1:03.43a
Homedale
9.
10
Josie Yovichin
1:03.46a
PR
Coeur d'Alene Charter
10.
9
Sarah Hines
1:04.68a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.
9
Zoie Armstrong
1:05.21a
Marsh Valley
12.
12
Sage Bryant
1:05.73a
Kellogg
13.
9
Kennedy Mann
1:06.36a
Parma
14.
11
Bailey Sensenbach
1:06.48a
Snake River
15.
11
Taeya Sheppard
1:06.85a
Kellogg
16.
11
Paige Fullmer
1:07.50a
South Fremont
800 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keidi Anderson
2:20.35a
PR
Logos
2.
9
Mitana Robinson
2:20.52a
PR
Rockland
3.
9
Natayla Babcock
2:22.68a
PR
Butte County
4.
11
Sophia Mazzoni
2:24.52a
PR
Community School
5.
9
Kaybree Christensen
2:28.84a
PR
Raft River
6.
11
Sage Way
2:29.41a
Cascade
7.
12
Sage Earnest
2:29.47a
SR
Victory Charter
8.
10
Molly Hanson
2:29.86a
Genesee
9.
9
Emma Hollon
2:31.90a
Tri-Valley
10.
10
Amanda Lee
2:32.17a
Liberty Charter
11.
10
Daniela Aguilar
2:32.66a
PR
Murtaugh
12.
9
Sharon Lara
2:32.77a
Oakley
13.
10
Ciara Chaffee
2:33.15a
SR
Prairie
14.
9
Sierra McWilliams
2:33.95a
Prairie
15.
10
Melanie Gianopulos
2:34.28a
PR
Clearwater Valley
16.
12
Tess Washburn
2:34.76a
Liberty Charter
800 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katie Jo Gebhardt
2:19.24a
PR
Salmon
2.
12
Allie Severe
2:21.77a
PR
West Jefferson
3.
11
Kylahn Heritage
2:23.78a
Melba
4.
10
Kazel Webb
2:24.70a
Ririe
5.
9
Emma Austin
2:25.54a
New Plymouth
6.
10
Olivia Klein
2:27.54a
Cole Valley Christian
7.
9
Sara Boone
2:30.18a
Ririe
8.
10
Dani Smith
2:37.82a
Soda Springs
9.
9
Amelia Christensen
2:38.44a
PR
Declo
10.
11
Megan Lolley
2:40.11a
Nampa Christian
11.
9
Jenna Gaines
2:40.28a
Soda Springs
12.
9
Kali Miller
2:41.34a
Malad
13.
9
Sophie McManus
2:42.60a
McCall-Donnelly
14.
11
Lindsey Egbert
2:42.69a
PR
Wendell
15.
10
Megan Bashaw
2:54.70a
Grangeville
16.
12
Kaycee Hodges
2:59.66a
Grangeville
800 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mary-Kate Marshall
2:17.98a
PR
Filer
2.
12
Megan Galbraith
2:21.77a
Sugar-Salem
3.
12
Kendra Benson
2:22.88a
PR
Buhl
4.
12
Jordan Young
2:24.66a
SR
Bonners Ferry
5.
10
Brinley Humphreys
2:25.95a
PR
Kimberly
6.
10
Jamie Crandall
2:26.46a
PR
Shelley
7.
11
Haily Young
2:28.57a
Kimberly
8.
10
Josie Yovichin
2:29.59a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.
9
Jessica Williams
2:31.31a
Shelley
10.
12
Lauren Hillam
2:32.90a
SR
Fruitland
11.
11
Gretchen Loya
2:34.29a
PR
Parma
12.
10
Elle Berry
2:34.95a
PR
Fruitland
13.
9
Kiley Cutler
2:37.63a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
14.
9
Morgan Sensenbach
2:38.12a
PR
Snake River
15.
10
Maggie Sutton
2:41.95a
Marsh Valley
16.
10
Izzy Schmidt
2:42.31a
Priest River Lamanna
1600 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kaybree Christensen
5:26.40a
PR
Raft River
2.
11
Sophia Mazzoni
5:27.68a
PR
Community School
3.
9
Natayla Babcock
5:30.85a
PR
Butte County
4.
9
Karlee Christensen
5:34.57a
PR
Raft River
5.
12
Erica Kent
5:39.65a
PR
Richfield
6.
11
Sage Way
5:42.84a
Cascade
7.
12
Sage Earnest
5:44.09a
PR
Victory Charter
8.
9
Angela Astorga
5:44.97a
PR
Sho-Ban
9.
9
Emma Hollon
5:49.83a
Tri-Valley
10.
12
Keidi Anderson
5:51.59a
Logos
11.
11
Grace Ertel
5:52.40a
Tri-Valley
12.
10
Melanie Gianopulos
5:53.62a
Clearwater Valley
13.
10
Ciara Chaffee
5:54.08a
Prairie
14.
9
Sierra McWilliams
5:55.55a
Prairie
15.
10
Grace Vitek
6:04.50a
Liberty Charter
10
Molly Hanson
DNS
Genesee
1600 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katie Jo Gebhardt
5:18.88a
PR
Salmon
2.
10
Josi Kelsey
5:19.80a
PR
Bear Lake
3.
12
Allie Severe
5:25.60a
West Jefferson
4.
9
Sophie McManus
5:27.50a
McCall-Donnelly
5.
11
Kylahn Heritage
5:33.74a
Melba
6.
9
Sydnie Zywina
5:38.98a
PR
Orofino
7.
9
Emma Austin
5:43.99a
PR
New Plymouth
8.
10
Dani Smith
5:45.44a
Soda Springs
9.
9
Sara Boone
5:56.46a
Ririe
10.
10
Christina Tripp
5:57.22a
West Side
11.
10
Becca Lau
5:57.91a
Soda Springs
12.
10
Olivia Klein
5:59.38a
Cole Valley Christian
13.
12
Olivia Gines
5:59.48a
PR
Wendell
14.
9
Amelia Christensen
6:00.30a
PR
Declo
15.
11
Karina Olson
6:08.70a
Cole Valley Christian
16.
10
Megan Bashaw
6:54.01a
Grangeville
1600 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keely Wolf
5:26.48a
PR
Gooding
2.
10
Sarenady Price
5:26.98a
SR
Sugar-Salem
3.
11
Karlie Callahan
5:27.05a
SR
Shelley
4.
12
Jordan Young
5:29.43a
PR
Bonners Ferry
5.
11
Abigail Peightal
5:30.88a
PR
Timberlake
6.
12
Lauren Hillam
5:32.61a
SR
Fruitland
7.
12
Serena Sheldon
5:33.75a
PR
Buhl
8.
12
Kendra Benson
5:35.88a
PR
Buhl
9.
11
Carlee Anderson
5:42.14a
PR
Sugar-Salem
10.
10
Brook Morris
5:45.00a
PR
Marsh Valley
11.
10
Abigail Gorton
5:45.42a
Bonners Ferry
12.
10
Elle Berry
5:54.61a
PR
Fruitland
13.
10
Amy Nield
5:58.37a
Shelley
14.
10
Addison Concidine
6:01.56a
SR
Fruitland
15.
12
Madison Udy
6:11.29a
American Falls
16.
9
Annika Rantala
6:18.07a
Priest River Lamanna
3200 Meters
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Natayla Babcock
11:45.46a
PR
Butte County
2.
9
Kaybree Christensen
11:47.42a
PR
Raft River
3.
9
Karlee Christensen
11:54.91a
PR
Raft River
4.
12
Erica Kent
12:05.63a
PR
Richfield
5.
11
Sophia Mazzoni
12:23.51a
PR
Community School
6.
12
Sage Earnest
12:24.90a
PR
Victory Charter
7.
9
Sierra McWilliams
12:29.07a
PR
Prairie
8.
9
Angela Astorga
12:30.67a
PR
Sho-Ban
9.
10
Melanie Gianopulos
12:35.67a
Clearwater Valley
10.
12
Keidi Anderson
12:40.81a
PR
Logos
11.
9
Emma Hollon
12:41.64a
Tri-Valley
12.
11
Grace Ertel
12:45.70a
SR
Tri-Valley
13.
11
Keri Richmond
12:55.41a
Troy
14.
11
Sage Way
13:03.34a
Cascade
15.
9
Emree Larson
13:08.78a
PR
Oakley
16.
9
Kayte Casebolt
13:27.09a
Logos
3200 Meters
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Josi Kelsey
11:34.05a
PR
Bear Lake
2.
9
Sophie McManus
11:35.77a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
3.
11
Kylahn Heritage
11:49.81a
Melba
4.
12
Katie Jo Gebhardt
12:02.83a
PR
Salmon
5.
12
Allie Severe
12:10.74a
West Jefferson
6.
10
Dani Smith
12:27.42a
SR
Soda Springs
7.
9
Sydnie Zywina
12:31.01a
Orofino
8.
9
Elizabeth Spencer
12:32.21a
PR
West Jefferson
9.
10
Becca Lau
12:33.35a
Soda Springs
10.
10
Christina Tripp
12:41.59a
West Side
11.
10
Olivia Klein
12:51.32a
Cole Valley Christian
12.
11
Kylie Warner
12:52.06a
Cole Valley Christian
13.
11
Karina Olson
13:15.60a
Cole Valley Christian
14.
12
Olivia Gines
13:22.31a
Wendell
15.
10
Megan Bashaw
13:54.45a
SR
Grangeville
16.
10
Ella Sharp
15:02.31a
PR
Declo
3200 Meters
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keely Wolf
11:47.18a
PR
Gooding
2.
11
Karlie Callahan
11:55.67a
Shelley
3.
10
Abigail Gorton
12:05.72a
PR
Bonners Ferry
4.
10
Sarenady Price
12:07.84a
SR
Sugar-Salem
5.
11
Abigail Peightal
12:08.42a
PR
Timberlake
6.
12
Kendra Benson
12:19.33a
Buhl
7.
12
Lauren Hillam
12:30.28a
SR
Fruitland
8.
12
Serena Sheldon
12:42.35a
PR
Buhl
9.
10
Amy Nield
12:44.17a
Shelley
10.
11
Carlee Anderson
12:50.32a
Sugar-Salem
11.
10
Addison Concidine
12:52.34a
PR
Fruitland
12.
10
Brook Morris
12:58.48a
PR
Marsh Valley
13.
9
Megan Hatrock
13:01.37a
PR
Timberlake
14.
10
Elle Berry
13:07.31a
Fruitland
15.
9
Annika Rantala
13:11.91a
Priest River Lamanna
16.
12
Madison Udy
13:37.15a
SR
American Falls
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kristin Carlin
15.59a
(-1.5)
Notus
2.
12
Jesica Robinson
16.64a
(-1.5)
Rockland
3.
10
Sara Hathaway
16.74a
(-1.5)
Clark Fork
4.
10
Bailie Morey
16.91a
(-1.5)
Carey
5.
9
Zailee Poulson
17.10a
(-1.5)
Castleford
6.
12
Brittanee Rasmussen
17.30a
(-1.5)
Grace
7.
12
Gabrielle Seubert
17.79a
(-1.5)
Deary
8.
11
Evy Jones
18.13a
(-1.5)
Hansen
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brynne Kundrick
15.18a
(.4)
McCall-Donnelly
2.
11
Jordi Holdaway
15.35a
PR
(.4)
West Jefferson
3.
12
Courtney Christopherson
16.39a
(.4)
Declo
4.
11
Alexa Nedrow
16.66a
(.4)
North Fremont
5.
10
Ella de Jong
17.08a
(.4)
Nampa Christian
6.
10
Jordan Dayley
17.16a
(.4)
Melba
7.
9
Baeli Kinsley
17.24a
(.4)
Grangeville
8.
10
Layce Lundy
17.66a
(.4)
New Plymouth
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madison Jackson
15.15a
(-.3)
Parma
2.
10
Meg Walker
15.75a
(-.3)
Kimberly
3.
12
Macy Anderson
16.34a
(-.3)
Kimberly
4.
11
Emily Gorrell
16.41a
(-.3)
Buhl
5.
12
Emma Sutton
16.44a
(-.3)
Marsh Valley
6.
12
Jenna Johansen
16.72a
(-.3)
Sugar-Salem
7.
11
Jade Simonsen
17.20a
(-.3)
Payette
8.
10
Jade Jackson
17.90a
(-.3)
Sugar-Salem
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kristin Carlin
15.31a
SR
(1.8)
Notus
2.
12
Jesica Robinson
16.59a
(-.1)
Rockland
3.
9
Zailee Poulson
16.63a
PR
(1.8)
Castleford
3.
10
Sara Hathaway
16.63a
PR
(-.1)
Clark Fork
5.
12
Brittanee Rasmussen
17.19a
(-.1)
Grace
6.
12
Gabrielle Seubert
17.35a
(1.8)
Deary
7.
11
Evy Jones
17.64a
PR
(1.8)
Hansen
7.
10
Bailie Morey
17.64a
(-.1)
Carey
9.
9
Riley Moore
17.70a
PR
(-.1)
Mackay
10.
10
Keely Cranney
17.79a
(1.8)
Oakley
11.
11
Emma Kirkham
18.04a
PR
(-.1)
Genesee
12.
10
Kendel Wynott
18.21a
(1.8)
Highland - C
13.
10
Alexee Kline
19.01a
SR
(-.1)
Idaho City
14.
10
Hannah Field
19.56a
(1.8)
Rimrock
15.
9
Peyton Garcia
20.09a
(-.1)
North Star Charter
12
Grace Belschner
DNS
(1.8)
Logos
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Brynne Kundrick
15.05a
PR
(2.7)
McCall-Donnelly
2.
11
Jordi Holdaway
15.73a
(2.9)
West Jefferson
3.
12
Courtney Christopherson
16.23a
SR
(2.9)
Declo
4.
11
Alexa Nedrow
16.64a
(2.7)
North Fremont
5.
10
Jordan Dayley
16.81a
(2.9)
Melba
6.
10
Ella de Jong
16.97a
(2.9)
Nampa Christian
6.
9
Baeli Kinsley
16.97a
PR
(2.9)
Grangeville
8.
10
Layce Lundy
17.09a
PR
(2.9)
New Plymouth
9.
11
Cassidy Parkinson
17.12a
PR
(2.7)
Ririe
10.
9
Abby Rasmussen
17.14a
PR
(2.9)
Orofino
11.
10
Bayla Tripp
17.49a
(2.7)
Malad
12.
10
Ellie Stegelmeier
17.50a
(2.7)
West Side
13.
9
Emma Austin
17.62a
(2.7)
New Plymouth
14.
11
Lynae Richardson
17.79a
(2.7)
Melba
15.
10
Sarah Bateman
18.21a
PR
(2.9)
Declo
16.
9
Grace Wright
18.46a
(2.7)
Aberdeen
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Madison Jackson
14.72a
PR
(2.6)
Parma
2.
10
Meg Walker
15.95a
(1.2)
Kimberly
3.
12
Emma Sutton
16.12a
SR
(2.6)
Marsh Valley
4.
11
Emily Gorrell
16.41a
(2.6)
Buhl
5.
12
Macy Anderson
16.49a
(1.2)
Kimberly
6.
12
Jenna Johansen
16.75a
(1.2)
Sugar-Salem
7.
10
Jade Jackson
17.20a
(1.2)
Sugar-Salem
8.
11
Jade Simonsen
17.30a
(2.6)
Payette
9.
11
Savanah Caudle
17.54a
PR
(2.6)
Timberlake
10.
11
Hannah Garner
17.58a
(2.6)
Sugar-Salem
11.
12
Brooklyn Moser
17.70a
SR
(1.2)
Sugar-Salem
12.
11
Gretchen Loya
17.74a
(1.2)
Parma
13.
10
Ellie Walker
17.78a
(1.2)
Weiser
14.
10
Trysta Mitchell
18.19a
PR
(1.2)
Timberlake
15.
10
Jaron Figueroa
18.32a
(2.6)
Kellogg
16.
11
Machaiah Porter
20.09a
(2.6)
American Falls
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jesica Robinson
47.45a
Rockland
2.
10
Keely Cranney
47.56a
PR
Oakley
3.
10
Sara Hathaway
47.81a
PR
Clark Fork
4.
9
Zailee Poulson
48.11a
PR
Castleford
5.
11
Evy Jones
49.71a
Hansen
6.
9
Kaitlyn Drury
50.03a
Cascade
7.
10
Bailie Morey
50.78a
PR
Carey
8.
12
Kourtne Carpenter
53.12a
Nezperce
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brynne Kundrick
44.13a
McCall-Donnelly
2.
11
Jordi Holdaway
46.24a
PR
West Jefferson
3.
10
Jordan Dayley
47.83a
Melba
4.
12
Amy Boyle
48.17a
PR
Cole Valley Christian
5.
11
Kate White
48.69a
Soda Springs
6.
11
Alexa Nedrow
48.71a
North Fremont
7.
9
Emma Austin
49.67a
New Plymouth
8.
9
Baeli Kinsley
50.49a
Grangeville
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madison Jackson
45.49a
Parma
2.
12
Mary-Kate Marshall
46.21a
Filer
3.
11
Avery Downs
48.13a
Shelley
4.
10
Annie Walker
48.46a
Kimberly
5.
12
Hannah Walker
49.50a
PR
Weiser
6.
12
Macy Anderson
49.71a
Kimberly
7.
12
Brooklyn Moser
50.98a
Sugar-Salem
8.
11
Gretchen Loya
51.26a
Parma
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity 1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jesica Robinson
47.29a
SR
Rockland
3.
10
Sara Hathaway
47.92a
Clark Fork
2.
10
Keely Cranney
48.16a
Oakley
4.
9
Zailee Poulson
48.25a
Castleford
5.
11
Evy Jones
49.17a
PR
Hansen
6.
9
Kaitlyn Drury
49.90a
PR
Cascade
7.
10
Bailie Morey
50.96a
Carey
8.
12
Kourtne Carpenter
51.02a
PR
Nezperce
9.
9
Riley Moore
51.31a
PR
Mackay
10.
12
Joanna Campbell
51.43a
Challis
11.
10
Chay Kooch
51.56a
PR
Victory Charter
12.
12
Kenzie Akins
51.95a
PR
Potlatch
13.
9
Ellea Uhleknott
52.41a
Prairie
14.
11
Emma Kirkham
52.96a
PR
Genesee
15.
10
Meredith Pledge
53.43a
Idaho City
16.
11
Kimi Severson
54.16a
SR
Victory Charter
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity 2A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Brynne Kundrick
43.73a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
2.
11
Jordi Holdaway
46.72a
West Jefferson
3.
10
Jordan Dayley
47.98a
Melba
4.
11
Alexa Nedrow
48.47a
SR
North Fremont
5.
11
Kate White
48.53a
PR
Soda Springs
6.
12
Amy Boyle
48.57a
Cole Valley Christian
7.
9
Emma Austin
48.80a
PR
New Plymouth
8.
9
Baeli Kinsley
49.09a
PR
Grangeville
9.
10
Bayla Tripp
49.47a
Malad
10.
10
Ellie Stegelmeier
50.06a
West Side
11.
10
Ella de Jong
50.50a
Nampa Christian
12.
10
Emilie Collins
50.58a
Bear Lake
13.
10
Layce Lundy
50.89a
PR
New Plymouth
14.
11
Cassidy Parkinson
51.21a
PR
Ririe
15.
10
Kirsten Olson
51.59a
Grangeville
16.
10
Sarah Bateman
54.27a
PR
Declo
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity 3A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Madison Jackson
44.58a
PR
Parma
3.
12
Mary-Kate Marshall
46.16a
SR
Filer
4.
10
Annie Walker
47.35a
PR
Kimberly
5.
12
Macy Anderson
49.08a
PR
Kimberly
2.
11
Avery Downs
49.25a
Shelley
6.
12
Brooklyn Moser
49.63a
PR
Sugar-Salem
7.
12
Hannah Walker
49.65a
Weiser
8.
11
Gretchen Loya
50.12a
PR
Parma
9.
10
Jade Jackson
50.34a
Sugar-Salem
10.
9
Kiley Cutler
50.41a
PR
Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.
11
Savanah Caudle
50.92a
Timberlake
12.
12
Leisl Christensen
51.85a
South Fremont
13.
9
Sage Stimpson
53.16a
Snake River
14.
9
Emma Barclay
53.48a
American Falls
15.
12
Ember Christensen
54.79a
Homedale
16.
10
Serenity Fahey
54.85a
PR
Bonners Ferry
4x100 Relay
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
Stephanie Orozco
Keisha Koch
Juana Arevalo
Lisa Ambriz
52.35a
Murtaugh
2.
Theresa Wemhoff
Ellea Uhleknott
Jordyn Higgins
Laney Uhlenkott
52.64a
Prairie
3.
Anteia McCollum
Mya Brown
Eliza Olson
Cassidy Lustig
53.01a
Kendrick
4.
Hannah Garitone
Halei Ungerbuehler
Catie Sheppard
Aby Berger
53.27a
Wallace
5.
Jessica Scott
Sam Scott
Kristin Carlin
Kortne Randall-Harper
53.38a
Notus
6.
Kylei Frank
Gibby Maw
Kimi Severson
Chay Kooch
53.69a
Victory Charter
7.
Riley Winkelmann
MaryAna Buell
Gracie Carpenter
Aria Line
53.87a
Watersprings
8.
Keely Cranney
Azylin Gillette
Blakely Payton
Makinlee Cranney
59.25a
Oakley
4x100 Relay
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
Mckenzie Sermon
Audrey McDonald
Sage Wood
Jordi Holdaway
50.92a
West Jefferson
2.
Relay Team
51.82a
Grangeville
3.
Katie Reynolds
Maddie Mallard
Anna Herman
Amy Boyle
52.77a
Cole Valley Christian
4.
Shay Kuykendall
Princess Shriver
Abby Rasmussen
Logan Parris
53.10a
Orofino
5.
53.29a
West Side
6.
Ella de Jong
Kelsey Evenhouse
Emme Taylor
Olivia Cervantez
53.41a
Nampa Christian
7.
54.38a
Soda Springs
8.
Haylie Brackenbury
Amelia Christensen
Kayley Koyle
Abbie Ramsey
55.00a
Declo
4x100 Relay
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Avery Downs
Eden Anderson
Ashlyn Hobbs
Amy White
50.86a
Shelley
2.
America Jaramillo
Emily Gorrell
Anny Cardenas
Kylie Crossland
51.83a
Buhl
3.
Abbie Gould
Leisl Christensen
Maddie Baler
Carly Hikida
51.85a
South Fremont
4.
Jaxyn Wheatley
Emma Sutton
Tinacia Christensen
Sadie Sutton
53.03a
Marsh Valley
5.
Taylor Carlson
Jaron Figueroa
Caitlin Wendt
Courtney Newman
53.28a
Kellogg
6.
Daniella Tipton
Jensen Seamons
Kelsi Capps
Celeena Cisneros
53.37a
Fruitland
7.
Jessica Schell
Jeana Craven
Kaylin Zagelow
Savanah Caudle
54.09a
Timberlake
8.
Maria-Elizaveta Galkina
Danielle Grant
Daphne Auxier
Jade Simonsen
54.61a
Payette
4x200 Relay
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
Theresa Wemhoff
Sierra McWilliams
Jordyn Higgins
Laney Uhlenkott
1:49.49a
Prairie
2.
Merisol Whittle
Azlyn Gillette
Blakely Payton
Makinlee Cranney
1:50.61a
Oakley
3.
Dani Campbell
Kamri Ottley
Olivia Campbell
Amy Maldonado
1:50.67a
Raft River
4.
Mari Bjorneberg
Evy Jones
Kayla Jones
Aubrey Peters
1:51.96a
Hansen
5.
Kenzie Akins
Anna Atkinson
Elayna Larson
Elaina Howard
1:52.64a
Potlatch
6.
Kylei Frank
Maddy Raptosh
Tarah Rogers
Chay Kooch
1:52.92a
Victory Charter
7.
Laura Gasper
Heidi Pearson
Lainey Keppler
Madison Macmillan
1:54.82a
Rimrock
8.
Emma Ball
Nayvie Anderson
Breanna Hill
Brittanee Rasmussen
1:56.43a
Grace
4x200 Relay
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
Sage Wood
Audrey McDonald
Mckenzie Sermon
Jordi Holdaway
1:46.48a
West Jefferson
2.
Relay Team
1:49.62a
Grangeville
3.
Katie Reynolds
Anna Herman
Maddie Mallard
Amy Boyle
1:50.02a
Cole Valley Christian
4.
Haley Ayers
Brook Jones
Alexa Nedrow
Baily Jones
1:51.07a
North Fremont
5.
1:51.57a
Firth
6.
Kelsey Evenhouse
Kyra Rishell
Emme Taylor
Olivia Cervantez
1:52.78a
Nampa Christian
7.
1:53.77a
Soda Springs
8.
Amelia Christensen
Mateya Gentry
Abbie Ramsey
Kayley Koyle
1:58.58a
Declo
4x200 Relay
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
Carlee Finney
America Jaramillo
Katherine Jones
Anny Cardenas
1:47.47a
Buhl
2.
Macy Anderson
Rayn Kunau
Jill Russell
Annie Walker
1:48.86a
Kimberly
3.
-
Avery Downs
Eden Anderson
Ashlyn Hobbs
Amy White
1:48.97a
Shelley
4.
Lora Allred
Sage Bryant
Taylor Carlson
Caitlin Wendt
1:49.69a
Kellogg
5.
Kennedy Mann
Madison Jackson
Grace Jackson
Riley Morgan
1:52.58a
Parma
6.
Relay Team
1:52.92a
American Falls
7.
Abagail Harris
Aline Cortez
Hannah Walker
Jasmine Hall
1:55.23a
Weiser
8.
Brooklynn Menti
Clair Neelon
Kaylin Zagelow
Jessica Schell
1:58.55a
Timberlake
4x400 Relay
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
Blakely Payton
Keely Cranney
Makinlee Cranney
Rachael Mitton
4:10.48a
Oakley
2.
-
Theresa Wemhoff
Jordyn Higgins
Ciara Chaffee
Laney Uhlenkott
4:14.83a
Prairie
3.
Evie Hull
Charlotte Wilson
Jesica Robinson
Mitana Robinson
4:15.87a
Rockland
4.
Brooke Campbell
Kamri Ottley
Dani Campbell
Olivia Campbell
4:16.84a
Raft River
5.
Larissa Hansen
Emma Hollon
Grace Ertel
Lauryn Mitchell
4:22.30a
Tri-Valley
6.
-
Caitlyn Cronce
Parker Boyer
Kourtne Carpenter
Sydney Boyer
4:29.95a
Nezperce
7.
Emma Kirkham
Taylor Mayer
Molly Hanson
Emmy Parkins
4:45.43a
Genesee
Amanda Lee
Katelyn Gardner
Tess Washburn
Brenna Bagley
DQ
Liberty Charter
4x400 Relay
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
Kaydee Park
Cassi Robbins
Abby Schiess
Jaylyn McKinnon
4:11.71a
Firth
2.
Anna Herman
Amy Boyle
Olivia Klein
Brooke Weimer
4:14.02a
Cole Valley Christian
3.
Alexa Nedrow
Ellise Miller
Brook Jones
Haley Ayers
4:16.66a
North Fremont
4.
4:18.79a
Soda Springs
5.
Jordan Dayley
Kori Pentzer
Kylahn Heritage
Anneliese Helm
4:22.01a
Melba
6.
Kelsey Evenhouse
Megan Lolley
Kennedy Lacy
Kyra Rishell
4:24.13a
Nampa Christian
7.
Relay Team
4:27.14a
Grangeville
8.
Sarah Bateman
Ella Sharp
Samantha Spurgeon
Julia Rutz
5:00.23a
Declo
4x400 Relay
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
Brinley Humphreys
Annie Walker
Meg Walker
Haily Young
4:01.70a
Kimberly
2.
Grace Jackson
Darcie Condie
Kennedy Mann
Riley Morgan
4:11.91a
Parma
3.
Megan Pannell
Ashley Bingham
Bethany Schuthies
Megan Galbraith
4:12.00a
Sugar-Salem
4.
Kiley Cutler
Sarah Hines
Josie Yovichin
Maddy Klein
4:14.92a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.
Jasmine Hall
Hannah Walker
Ellie Walker
Abbey Shirts
4:18.69a
Weiser
6.
Ashlyn Hobbs
Jamie Crandall
Jessica Williams
Abby Downs
4:22.86a
Shelley
7.
Lora Allred
Angel Beier
Sage Bryant
Taeya Sheppard
4:29.37a
Kellogg
Bailey Sensenbach
Morgan Sensenbach
Kiera Jensen
Ali Fuller
DQ
Snake River
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:54.38a
Deary
2.
Relay Team
1:55.01a
Prairie
3.
Relay Team
1:55.34a
Rockland
4.
Relay Team
1:57.41a
Oakley
5.
Relay Team
1:57.67a
Logos
6.
Relay Team
1:58.29a
Raft River
7.
Relay Team
1:58.89a
Victory Charter
8.
Relay Team
2:00.89a
Tri-Valley
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
Katie Reynolds
Maddie Mallard
Anna Herman
Brooke Weimer
1:51.36a
Cole Valley Christian
2.
Brynne Kundrick
Rylie DeLuna
Sophi Clay
Rose Hansen
1:51.94a
McCall-Donnelly
3.
Carli Smith
Chayla Slavin
Katie Jo Gebhardt
Cherish Duncan
1:54.35a
Salmon
4.
1:56.92a
Soda Springs
5.
Logan Parris
Abby Rasmussen
Princess Shriver
Sydnie Zywina
1:57.36a
Orofino
6.
1:58.14a
Bear Lake
7.
Deena Christensen
Kaydee Park
Kiley Smith
Abby Schiess
1:58.34a
Firth
8.
Cali Knowles
Kierra Koyle
Samantha Spurgeon
Kayla Kirkpatrick
2:03.62a
Declo
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Avery Downs
Eden Anderson
Ashlyn Hobbs
Amy White
1:53.27a
Shelley
2.
Ella Fischer
Anna White
Jailyn Gartner
Mary-Kate Marshall
1:53.81a
Filer
3.
-
Lindsey Larson
Elizabeth Baldwin
Megan Pannell
Suzi Galbraith
1:54.53a
Sugar-Salem
4.
Jaxyn Wheatley
Tinacia Christensen
Zoie Armstrong
Sadie Sutton
1:56.95a
Marsh Valley
5.
Maddy Klein
Sarah Hines
Kiley Cutler
Josie Yovichin
1:57.71a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.
Darcie Condie
Bacardi Miller
Grace Jackson
Riley Morgan
1:58.18a
Parma
7.
Jessica Schell
Jeana Craven
Savanah Caudle
Abigail Peightal
1:59.33a
Timberlake
8.
Kelsi Capps
Celeena Cisneros
Jensen Seamons
Daniella Tipton
2:00.19a
Fruitland
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Meg Buxton
37-02.00
Butte County
2.
10
Brittany Conrad
35-04.25
Carey
3.
10
Kylie Shumway
34-03.50
PR
Council
4.
12
Lacey Kludt
33-09.00
Kamiah
5.
9
Paige Ramsey
33-03.75
Leadore
6.
12
Allysen Huyser
32-07.50
PR
Shoshone
7.
11
Maggie Howard
32-07.25
PR
Wallace
8.
11
Laci Whitaker
32-04.00
Raft River
9.
12
Braylee Wood
32-03.75
Grace
10.
11
Abbigail Davis
31-09.00
Highland - C
11.
12
Madison Dodge
31-02.25
Liberty Charter
12.
11
Koleen Hasselstrom
30-04.00
Prairie
13.
11
Jordyne Fredrickson
30-00.50
Troy
14.
11
Kaylee Keyes
29-06.50
Lighthouse Christian
15.
10
Madison Backus
29-00.75
Idaho City
16.
10
Sarah Sandberg
25-10.75
North Star Charter
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Madelynn Beyeler
36-11.75
Salmon
2.
12
Eve Garrett
36-03.00
Salmon
3.
12
Kaitlyn Wanstrom
35-04.50
Firth
4.
9
Paige Pentzer
35-02.00
Melba
5.
11
Cooper Thomas
34-09.25
Orofino
6.
10
Mayla Ivie
34-06.00
West Jefferson
7.
10
Chelsea Gundersen
34-03.75
Bear Lake
8.
12
Brook Robinson
34-00.25
McCall-Donnelly
9.
10
Jori Balls
33-01.50
Soda Springs
10.
12
Casasandra Haynes
32-07.00
McCall-Donnelly
11.
12
Josie Ledesma
31-08.75
PR
Aberdeen
12.
9
Jaeda Moyer
31-05.75
McCall-Donnelly
13.
9
Kaylynn Johnson
31-04.50
Orofino
14.
12
Maddie Miller
29-10.00
North Fremont
15.
11
Nadia Guadarrama
28-10.00
PR
Wendell
16.
12
Jaclyn Hollenbeck
27-11.00
Wendell
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Victoria Rae
37-09.00
Bonners Ferry
2.
12
Celina Adams
37-05.50
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
12
Jazmin Romero
35-00.25
PR
Shelley
4.
11
Abby Morgan
33-11.50
Snake River
5.
12
Emilia Carrillo
33-09.75
American Falls
6.
11
Tierney Bilstrom
33-07.50
Shelley
7.
12
Mariah Livia
32-07.50
Buhl
8.
9
Blayre Jeffs
32-07.00
Timberlake
9.
10
Cassandra Kitiona
32-02.75
South Fremont
10.
10
Jessi Adams
31-01.50
Kimberly
11.
11
Keely Wolf
30-07.50
Gooding
12.
12
Bailey Martinez
30-03.00
Fruitland
13.
12
Cami Rodriguez
30-01.00
Weiser
14.
12
Vanessa Beasley
29-11.25
Timberlake
15.
12
Emily Reyes
27-04.75
Weiser
16.
10
Annastacia Kofoet-Austin
26-09.50
Timberlake
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Meg Buxton
123-09
Butte County
2.
12
Allysen Huyser
114-02
PR
Shoshone
3.
10
Hannah Corrigan
106-01
Challis
4.
11
Megan Tews
105-06
Camas County
5.
12
Lacey Kludt
104-08
Kamiah
6.
11
Abbigail Davis
104-05
Highland - C
7.
12
Alexis Bedke
101-03
Oakley
8.
10
Caitlyn Cronce
99-02
Nezperce
9.
12
Madison Dodge
97-06
Liberty Charter
10.
12
Kynlee Chandler
92-08
Council
11.
11
Kati Wilkins
91-05
Kamiah
12.
11
Koleen Hasselstrom
90-01
Prairie
13.
12
Karli Hansen
89-11
Tri-Valley
14.
12
Mandi Carpenter
89-04
Raft River
15.
9
Makenna Kohtz
83-04
Valley
16.
11
Shyann Getusky
82-05
Council
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brook Robinson
127-02
PR
McCall-Donnelly
2.
12
Madelynn Beyeler
123-07
Salmon
3.
12
Heather Skinner
114-00
PR
Bear Lake
4.
12
Shay Kuykendall
113-01
Orofino
5.
11
Madison Sotin
112-01
PR
St Maries
6.
9
Paige Pentzer
110-10
PR
Melba
7.
12
Faith McCormick
109-07
PR
New Plymouth
8.
10
Chelsie Roseberry
108-07
PR
North Fremont
9.
12
Catie Hamp
105-00
Bear Lake
10.
11
Jaylyn McKinnon
102-03
Firth
11.
11
Emily Oldham
101-07
Melba
12.
12
Jaclyn Hollenbeck
100-08
Wendell
13.
12
Eve Garrett
96-07
Salmon
14.
11
Joni Creager
93-05
West Side
15.
11
Cooper Thomas
92-07
Orofino
16.
10
Helen Smith
88-10
Wendell
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Celina Adams
121-01
Sugar-Salem
2.
10
Victoria Rae
120-03
PR
Bonners Ferry
3.
11
Madison Alexander
112-08
Kimberly
4.
11
Katlin Senteney
107-00
PR
Kellogg
5.
9
Blayre Jeffs
104-08
PR
Timberlake
6.
11
Shea Curran
99-07
Kellogg
7.
11
Abby Morgan
98-02
PR
Snake River
8.
10
Malorie Tucker
97-04
South Fremont
9.
10
Kara Jones
94-03
Buhl
10.
12
Sierra Lopes
90-06
Gooding
11.
11
Tierney Bilstrom
89-05
Shelley
12.
11
Sheyanne Hilmer
89-03
Weiser
13.
12
Darcie Condie
87-09
Parma
14.
10
Yerika Marquez
83-03
Weiser
15.
12
Emilia Carrillo
80-01
American Falls
10
Annastacia Kofoet-Austin
DNS
Timberlake
High Jump
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alayna Smith
5-00.00
Mackay
2.
9
Samantha McFadyen
5-00.00
Camas County
3.
9
Zailee Poulson
4-10.00
Castleford
3.
11
Gracie Cover
4-10.00
Lighthouse Christian
5.
9
Karlee Christensen
4-10.00
Raft River
6.
12
Rachael Mitton
4-08.00
Oakley
6.
10
Madalyn Permann
4-08.00
SR
Rockland
6.
11
Kortne Randall-Harper
4-08.00
Notus
9.
12
Grace Belschner
4-08.00
Logos
9.
11
Bea Whitling
4-08.00
Logos
9.
12
Olivia Barber
4-08.00
Idaho City
9.
10
Eliza Olson
4-08.00
Kendrick
9.
10
Sara Hathaway
4-08.00
Clark Fork
10
Heidi Cook
NH
Troy
9
Lauryn Mitchell
NH
Tri-Valley
11
Phoenyx Wright
NH
Rimrock
High Jump
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courtney Christopherson
5-02.00
Declo
2.
11
Rose Hansen
5-00.00
McCall-Donnelly
2.
10
Kayley Koyle
5-00.00
Declo
4.
10
Keziah Glidden
4-10.00
Nampa Christian
4.
10
Avery Wiles
4-10.00
PR
Nampa Christian
4.
10
Brynne Kundrick
4-10.00
McCall-Donnelly
4.
11
Mateya Gentry
4-10.00
Declo
8.
11
Shelby Anders
4-10.00
PR
Nampa Christian
8.
9
Cassi Robbins
4-10.00
Firth
9.
9
Chayla Slavin
4-10.00
Salmon
9.
10
Erith Hayes
4-10.00
Ririe
12.
9
Jenna Gaines
4-08.00
Soda Springs
12.
10
Kirsten Olson
4-08.00
Grangeville
12.
10
Ellise Miller
4-08.00
North Fremont
15.
12
Cierra Headworth
4-06.00
West Side
9
EmmyLou Slagle
DNS
New Plymouth
9
Emily Crystal
DNS
Ririe
9
Cassidy Suchoski
DNS
St Maries
11
Brynlee Torgerson
DNS
Ririe
9
Faith Svedin
DNS
Melba
10
Alyssa Crouch
DNS
West Side
High Jump
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madison Jackson
5-04.00
Parma
2.
9
Madison Lempka
5-04.00
PR
Shelley
3.
10
Jade Jackson
5-02.00
PR
Sugar-Salem
4.
11
Sydney Leal
5-00.00
PR
Shelley
5.
12
Mariah Dunn
5-00.00
SR
Sugar-Salem
6.
11
Kylie Crossland
4-10.00
Buhl
7.
12
Lainey Hilt
4-10.00
SR
Weiser
8.
12
Shelby Linehan
4-10.00
Timberlake
9.
11
M.E. Gillespie
4-10.00
PR
Shelley
10.
11
Nicole Stampke
4-08.00
Gooding
10.
11
Jerzie Pluid
4-08.00
Bonners Ferry
10.
9
Sage Stimpson
4-08.00
Snake River
10.
10
Brinley Humphreys
4-08.00
Kimberly
10.
10
Jenae Cummins
4-08.00
Kimberly
15.
10
Halle Romero
4-06.00
American Falls
15.
10
Brooklynn Menti
4-06.00
Timberlake
10
Karmyn DeHart
NH
Kellogg
10
Kassie Peterson
NH
Sugar-Salem
10
Waklee Kunz
NH
Teton
9
Reagan Doty
NH
Weiser
Pole Vault
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katelyn Gardner
10-00.00
PR
Liberty Charter
2.
10
Brooke Campbell
9-00.00
PR
Raft River
3.
12
Joanna Campbell
8-06.00
Challis
4.
12
Madison Napierala
8-06.00
Kootenai
5.
10
Beth Wegener
8-06.00
PR
Cascade
6.
12
Dani Campbell
8-00.00
Raft River
7.
12
Kaili Gentry
8-00.00
PR
Kootenai
8.
9
Martha Smith
8-00.00
Clearwater Valley
9.
11
McKenzie Blattner
7-06.00
Butte County
9.
9
Lucia Wilson
7-06.00
Logos
10.
9
Larissa Hansen
7-06.00
Tri-Valley
12.
11
Jazmine Rivera
7-00.00
Challis
12.
11
Kelsey Henry
7-00.00
Valley
12.
10
Matteya Proctor
7-00.00
Deary
15.
10
Beth Gladhart
6-06.00
Tri-Valley
11
Maddey Whitaker
DNS
Raft River
Pole Vault
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emma Clark
11-01.00
PR
Melba
2.
12
Madison Atlas
9-06.00
Salmon
3.
12
Carli Smith
9-06.00
Salmon
4.
12
Cierra Headworth
9-00.00
West Side
5.
11
Lilia Ebanez
8-06.00
West Side
6.
10
Sage Wood
8-06.00
West Jefferson
7.
10
Keziah Glidden
8-06.00
Nampa Christian
8.
11
Bethan Suchoski
8-00.00
St Maries
9.
9
Mackay Williams
8-00.00
Salmon
10.
9
Kyra Rishell
8-00.00
Nampa Christian
11.
10
Hayden Hill
7-06.00
Grangeville
11.
12
Justice Balls
7-06.00
Soda Springs
9
Anna Mensing
NH
Declo
10
Emilie Collins
NH
Bear Lake
12
Kierra Koyle
NH
Declo
12
Annetta de Jong
NH
Nampa Christian
Pole Vault
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Elliotte Stockham
10-06.00
Gooding
2.
11
Abbey Shirts
9-06.00
Weiser
3.
11
Kassi Christensen
9-00.00
Sugar-Salem
4.
10
Kaeley Williams
9-00.00
Shelley
5.
10
Danielle Grant
9-00.00
PR
Payette
6.
9
Reagan Doty
8-06.00
Weiser
7.
11
Sophie Bailey
8-06.00
Kimberly
8.
10
Angelita Wences
8-06.00
Buhl
9.
11
Jade Simonsen
8-00.00
Payette
10.
11
Peyton Kronenberg
8-00.00
PR
Timberlake
11.
12
Taya Leavitt
7-06.00
Snake River
11.
10
Angel Beier
7-06.00
Kellogg
11.
10
JaNelle Servoss
7-06.00
Shelley
10
Alaina Guevarra
NH
Priest River Lamanna
10
Katie Hunt
NH
American Falls
Long Jump
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cassidy Lustig
17-00.75
PR
Kendrick
2.
11
Chelsie Testa
15-11.00
Council
3.
10
Charlotte Wilson
15-09.25
Rockland
4.
12
Kourtne Carpenter
15-07.75
Nezperce
5.
11
Sydney Boyer
15-07.00
Nezperce
6.
10
Kamri Ottley
15-05.75
Raft River
7.
11
Kristin Carlin
15-04.50
Notus
8.
12
Keaton Kikuyama
15-04.00
Challis
9.
11
Juana Arevalo
15-01.25
Murtaugh
10.
10
Beth Wegener
14-09.00
Cascade
11.
11
Kayla Jones
14-05.25
Hansen
12.
10
Autumn Deal
14-05.00
Challis
13.
11
Cierra Hennings
14-04.50
Shoshone
14.
9
Gibby Maw
14-03.50
Victory Charter
15.
9
Taylor Mayer
13-00.25
Genesee
9
Loreal Ellenwood
FOUL
Lapwai
Long Jump
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emma Clark
18-01.00
PR
Melba
2.
12
Haylie Brackenbury
17-04.00
Declo
3.
12
Kori Pentzer
17-00.50
Melba
4.
10
Audrey McDonald
15-03.00
West Jefferson
5.
9
Dallas Sutton
15-01.50
Ririe
6.
11
Rose Hansen
15-01.50
McCall-Donnelly
7.
12
Helen King
14-11.25
New Plymouth
8.
11
Janna Oelke
14-10.50
St Maries
9.
10
Abby Theurer
14-09.25
New Plymouth
10.
9
Kate Clark
14-08.50
Melba
11.
12
Rachael Reeder
14-07.50
West Side
12.
12
Robin Moreno
14-07.00
Wendell
12.
10
Layce Lundy
14-07.00
New Plymouth
14.
12
Rosa Palacios
14-05.25
Aberdeen
15.
10
Ella Ward
14-03.50
Malad
16.
12
Carli Smith
13-08.50
Salmon
17.
12
Samantha McNulty
13-05.75
St Maries
Long Jump
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jailyn Gartner
17-07.25
Filer
2.
10
Meg Walker
17-05.50
Kimberly
3.
12
Eden Anderson
16-07.00
PR
Shelley
4.
12
Bethany Schuthies
16-05.75
PR
Sugar-Salem
5.
9
Mckenzie Long
16-05.00
American Falls
6.
11
Katherine Jones
16-01.75
SR
Buhl
7.
9
Holly Ansley
16-00.00
Bonners Ferry
8.
11
Kassidee Campbell
15-09.50
Snake River
9.
9
Abbie Purser
15-01.75
Sugar-Salem
10.
11
Lindsey Larson
14-11.50
Sugar-Salem
11.
12
Lainey Johnson
14-08.50
Homedale
12.
11
Jessica Schell
14-05.50
Timberlake
13.
12
Taylor Carlson
13-10.00
Kellogg
14.
12
Ember Christensen
13-05.25
Homedale
15.
10
Caitlin Wendt
13-01.00
Kellogg
16.
11
Mykhayla Martin
12-05.00
Payette
Triple Jump
Varsity 1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keaton Kikuyama
34-05.00
Challis
2.
9
Zailee Poulson
34-02.00
PR
Castleford
3.
11
Sydney Boyer
33-05.25
Nezperce
4.
10
Eliza Olson
33-05.00
PR
Kendrick
5.
11
Cierra Hennings
33-01.00
PR
Shoshone
6.
9
Gibby Maw
32-04.00
Victory Charter
7.
10
Destiny Knight
32-02.75
PR
Kamiah
8.
10
Mari Bjorneberg
31-08.50
Hansen
9.
11
Grace Ertel
31-04.25
Tri-Valley
10.
11
Bea Whitling
31-02.75
Logos
11.
9
Riley Moore
30-06.50
Mackay
12.
11
Rionna Kerner
30-02.25
Shoshone
13.
11
Phoenyx Wright
30-00.25
Rimrock
14.
10
McKenzie Woodland
29-09.50
Notus
12
Grace Belschner
DNS
Logos
12
Joanna Campbell
DNS
Challis
Triple Jump
Varsity 2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emma Clark
39-00.00
PR
Melba
2.
10
Brooke Weimer
38-08.50
PR
Cole Valley Christian
3.
12
Courtney Christopherson
34-09.50
Declo
4.
11
Mckenzie Sermon
33-10.00
West Jefferson
5.
11
Paige Lindsley
33-08.50
PR
Grangeville
6.
9
Kate Clark
33-08.00
PR
Melba
7.
9
Dallas Sutton
33-03.25
PR
Ririe
8.
11
Abby Schiess
33-02.25
PR
Firth
9.
11
Rose Hansen
32-08.50
McCall-Donnelly
10.
12
Helen King
32-02.00
SR
New Plymouth
11.
12
Allie Butler
32-01.00
Firth
12.
10
Alexa Horsley
31-08.75
PR
Soda Springs
13.
10
Sadie Gronning
30-09.50
Soda Springs
14.
10
Bayla Tripp
30-09.25
Malad
15.
12
Robin Moreno
30-01.00
Wendell
16.
12
Samantha McNulty
29-11.25
St Maries
Triple Jump
Varsity 3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sadie Sutton
37-04.50
PR
Marsh Valley
2.
12
Eden Anderson
35-09.50
PR
Shelley
3.
10
Brinley Humphreys
35-08.75
Kimberly
4.
9
Elliotte Stockham
35-02.00
Gooding
5.
11
Taryn Paradis
34-08.75
PR
Teton
6.
10
Ellie Walker
34-02.25
PR
Weiser
7.
9
Holly Ansley
33-11.50
PR
Bonners Ferry
8.
11
Emily Gorrell
33-11.50
Buhl
9.
12
Ember Christensen
32-03.25
Homedale
10.
9
Ella Fischer
31-10.00
Filer
11.
10
Caitlin Wendt
31-07.75
PR
Kellogg
12.
10
Ashlee Brewerton
31-07.00
Shelley
13.
11
Kaylin Zagelow
30-11.75
PR
Timberlake
14.
9
Kenzy Spelman
29-08.75
PR
Payette
15.
10
Halle Romero
29-07.50
American Falls
16.
11
Clair Neelon
29-04.50
Timberlake
IHSAA 4A/5A
4A Varsity - Mens
1.
Bishop Kelly
85.5
2.
Twin Falls
80.5
3.
Pocatello
73
4.
Canyon Ridge
70
5.
Skyline (ID)
52
6.
Middleton
43
7.
Skyview
34
8.
Ridgevue
33
9.
Caldwell
31
10.
Blackfoot
30
11.
Idaho Falls
29.5
12.
Preston
25
13.
Minico
20
14.
Mountain Home
17
15.
Emmett
15.5
16.
Vallivue
14
17.
Jerome
13
18.
Sandpoint
9.5
19.
Moscow
8.5
20.
Burley
8
21.
Century
4
21.
Wood River
4
23.
Lakeland
1
5A Varsity - Mens
1.
Rocky Mountain
101
2.
Mountain View (ID)
95.5
3.
Borah
47
4.
Madison
46.5
5.
Timberline (Boise)
44
6.
Centennial
43
7.
Rigby
42
8.
Capital
38
9.
Meridian (ID)
36
10.
Post Falls
35
10.
Lewiston
35
12.
Eagle
34
13.
Bonneville (Idaho Falls)
26
14.
Coeur D'Alene
22
15.
Boise
20
16.
Nampa
10
16.
Lake City
10
18.
Highland - P
9
19.
Kuna
4
20.
Hillcrest
2
4A Varsity - Womens
1.
Bishop Kelly
113
2.
Twin Falls
95
3.
Middleton
57
4.
Pocatello
54
5.
Skyline (ID)
46
6.
Idaho Falls
44
7.
Ridgevue
30
8.
Emmett
26
9.
Skyview
25.5
10.
Lakeland
23
10.
Preston
23
12.
Moscow
21
12.
Wood River
21
14.
Sandpoint
20.5
15.
Mountain Home
20
16.
Jerome
19
17.
Burley
18
18.
Vallivue
16.5
19.
Century
11
20.
Minico
8
21.
Blackfoot
7
22.
Canyon Ridge
3.5
5A Varsity - Womens
1.
Mountain View (ID)
134
2.
Rocky Mountain
96
3.
Boise
65.5
4.
Eagle
55
5.
Lake City
43
6.
Rigby
42.5
7.
Centennial
36
8.
Madison
33
9.
Timberline (Boise)
28
9.
Borah
28
11.
Coeur D'Alene
27
12.
Hillcrest
25
13.
Kuna
21
14.
Meridian (ID)
16
14.
Post Falls
16
16.
Capital
14
17.
Highland - P
8
17.
Bonneville (Idaho Falls)
8
19.
Lewiston
5
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Muamer Mujic
10.98a
(-.6)
Twin Falls
2.
12
Cameron Foley
11.06a
(-.6)
Bishop Kelly
3.
11
Seth Ackerson
11.35a
(-.6)
Skyview
4.
9
Taeo Schneider
11.36a
(-.6)
Jerome
5.
12
Preston Meyerhoeffer
11.37a
(-.6)
Twin Falls
6.
12
Dominique Morris
11.40a
(-.6)
Mountain Home
7.
12
Kyle Symes
11.50a
(-.6)
Canyon Ridge
8.
9
Connor Maloney
11.60a
(-.6)
Skyline (ID)
100 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carter Kuehl
10.75a
SR
(1.1)
Rocky Mountain
2.
10
Magnus Hemingway
10.79a
(1.1)
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Blake Moseley
10.85a
(1.1)
Madison
4.
12
Pascal Anika
10.86a
PR
(1.1)
Meridian (ID)
5.
12
Mitchell Kees
10.89a
PR
(1.1)
Rocky Mountain
6.
12
Jaden Sims
10.90a
(1.1)
Eagle
7.
10
Colton Reifschneider
10.98a
(1.1)
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
8.
11
Jaymon Barrus
10.99a
(1.1)
Mountain View (ID)
100 Meters
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Muamer Mujic
10.86a
(1.2)
Twin Falls
2.
12
Cameron Foley
10.91a
PR
(1.8)
Bishop Kelly
3.
11
Seth Ackerson
11.10a
PR
(1.8)
Skyview
4.
12
Dominique Morris
11.21a
PR
(1.2)
Mountain Home
5.
12
Preston Meyerhoeffer
11.22a
(1.2)
Twin Falls
6.
9
Taeo Schneider
11.23a
(1.8)
Jerome
7.
12
Kyle Symes
11.37a
(1.2)
Canyon Ridge
8.
9
Connor Maloney
11.40a
PR
(1.8)
Skyline (ID)
9.
11
Jacob Cardwell
11.41a
PR
(1.8)
Moscow
10.
10
Anthony Hall
11.42a
PR
(1.8)
Twin Falls
11.
12
Rex Irby
11.42a
(1.8)
Bishop Kelly
12.
11
Chayse Kidd
11.46a
PR
(1.2)
Skyline (ID)
13.
12
Julian Barajas
11.51a
PR
(1.2)
Sandpoint
14.
11
Miles Cook
11.53a
(1.8)
Skyline (ID)
15.
11
Bryson Wright
11.62a
(1.2)
Mountain Home
12
Sean Clarke
FS
(1.2)
Blackfoot
100 Meters
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Magnus Hemingway
10.82a
(3.3)
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Blake Moseley
10.82a
(3.3)
Madison
2.
12
Carter Kuehl
10.85a
(.2)
Rocky Mountain
4.
11
Jaymon Barrus
10.86a
(.2)
Mountain View (ID)
5.
12
Jaden Sims
10.87a
PR
(3.3)
Eagle
6.
10
Colton Reifschneider
10.97a
PR
(3.3)
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
7.
12
Pascal Anika
11.00a
(.2)
Meridian (ID)
8.
12
Mitchell Kees
11.03a
(3.3)
Rocky Mountain
9.
11
Drake Hill
11.06a
(3.3)
Highland - P
10.
11
Karson Hastings
11.07a
PR
(3.3)
Madison
11.
12
Taylor Dawson
11.13a
(.2)
Coeur D'Alene
12.
11
Casey Senethavilay
11.14a
PR
(3.3)
Rocky Mountain
13.
12
Grant Clark
11.17a
(.2)
Lake City
14.
11
Josiah Seward
11.30a
(.2)
Meridian (ID)
15.
12
Dmitry Balandin
11.36a
(.2)
Borah
16.
11
Kyle Lightner
11.64a
(.2)
Post Falls
200 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Muamer Mujic
21.99a
(.3)
Twin Falls
2.
12
Ryan Tenn
22.53a
(.3)
Bishop Kelly
3.
9
Taeo Schneider
22.78a
(.3)
Jerome
4.
12
Dominique Morris
22.89a
(.3)
Mountain Home
5.
12
Corey Wockenfuss
22.98a
(.3)
Skyview
6.
12
Preston Meyerhoeffer
23.20a
(.3)
Twin Falls
7.
10
Quinn Rodriguez
23.57a
(.3)
Ridgevue
8.
12
Khalil Forehand
1:27.52a
(.3)
Bishop Kelly
200 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carter Kuehl
21.81a
SR
(.4)
Rocky Mountain
2.
11
Ethan Brands
21.81a
PR
(.4)
Mountain View (ID)
3.
10
Colton Reifschneider
22.00a
PR
(.4)
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
4.
12
Blake Moseley
22.04a
(.4)
Madison
5.
11
Jaymon Barrus
22.27a
(.4)
Mountain View (ID)
6.
12
Jaden Sims
22.41a
PR
(.4)
Eagle
7.
12
Kobi Wantulok
23.04a
(.4)
Centennial
12
Grant Clark
DNS
(.4)
Lake City
200 Meters
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Khalil Forehand
22.09a
(-3.8)
Bishop Kelly
4.
12
Muamer Mujic
22.24a
(-3.8)
Twin Falls
2.
12
Ryan Tenn
22.34a
(-1.2)
Bishop Kelly
3.
12
Preston Meyerhoeffer
22.45a
PR
(-.6)
Twin Falls
5.
12
Dominique Morris
22.48a
PR
(-.6)
Mountain Home
6.
9
Taeo Schneider
22.67a
(-.6)
Jerome
7.
12
Corey Wockenfuss
22.73a
(-3.8)
Skyview
8.
10
Quinn Rodriguez
22.91a
(-1.2)
Ridgevue
9.
11
Bryson Wright
23.04a
(-1.2)
Mountain Home
10.
11
Chayse Kidd
23.05a
(-1.2)
Skyline (ID)
11.
10
Amari Evans
23.35a
(-.6)
Century
12.
12
Brett Roberts
23.36a
(-3.8)
Preston
13.
12
Michael Cabello
23.39a
(-.6)
Canyon Ridge
14.
12
Julian Barajas
23.48a
(-.6)
Sandpoint
15.
11
Miles Cook
23.55a
(-1.2)
Skyline (ID)
16.
11
Jacob Cardwell
23.73a
(-3.8)
Moscow
17.
12
Abdelgadir Mohamed
27.96a
(-1.2)
Canyon Ridge
200 Meters
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Blake Moseley
21.98a
PR
(-1.2)
Madison
2.
11
Ethan Brands
22.16a
(-2.8)
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Carter Kuehl
22.18a
(-2.8)
Rocky Mountain
4.
11
Jaymon Barrus
22.26a
(-1.2)
Mountain View (ID)
5.
12
Jaden Sims
22.46a
(-1.2)
Eagle
6.
10
Colton Reifschneider
22.50a
(-2.8)
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
7.
12
Kobi Wantulok
22.63a
(-2.8)
Centennial
8.
12
Grant Clark
22.64a
(-1.2)
Lake City
9.
11
Josiah Seward
22.84a
(-2.8)
Meridian (ID)
10.
12
Declan Friedli
22.93a
PR
(-1.2)
Nampa
11.
11
Karson Hastings
22.95a
(-2.8)
Madison
12.
12
Taylor Dawson
23.02a
(-2.8)
Coeur D'Alene
13.
10
Jacob Schnatter
23.14a
(-1.2)
Lake City
14.
12
Alex Draper
23.22a
(-2.8)
Centennial
15.
11
Cooper Poll
23.24a
(-1.2)
Madison
10
Magnus Hemingway
DQ
(-1.2)
Mountain View (ID)
400 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abdelgadir Mohamed
49.55a
Canyon Ridge
2.
12
Corey Wockenfuss
49.71a
PR
Skyview
3.
11
Bryson Wright
50.28a
PR
Mountain Home
4.
12
Kyler Burbank
50.78a
PR
Preston
5.
10
Quinn Rodriguez
50.81a
PR
Ridgevue
6.
11
Ross Erlenbach
50.83a
PR
Mountain Home
7.
12
Michael Cabello
50.98a
PR
Canyon Ridge
8.
12
Taylor Koth
51.02a
Wood River
400 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kobi Wantulok
48.70a
PR
Centennial
2.
11
Ethan Brands
49.50a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
3.
10
Austin Bolt
49.52a
PR
Borah
4.
12
Alex Draper
50.51a
Centennial
5.
12
Trevor Ames
50.67a
Nampa
6.
12
Spencer Jensen
51.16a
Mountain View (ID)
7.
10
Carter Gordon
51.85a
Lake City
8.
11
Nate Burch
53.11a
Coeur D'Alene
400 Meters
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Abdelgadir Mohamed
50.66a
Canyon Ridge
2.
12
Corey Wockenfuss
50.78a
Skyview
3.
11
Bryson Wright
50.84a
Mountain Home
4.
11
Ross Erlenbach
50.89a
Mountain Home
5.
12
Kyler Burbank
50.93a
Preston
6.
10
Quinn Rodriguez
51.19a
Ridgevue
7.
12
Michael Cabello
51.51a
Canyon Ridge
8.
12
Taylor Koth
51.55a
Wood River
9.
11
William Rodriguez
51.92a
PR
Ridgevue
10.
11
Kason Hewatt
52.20a
Pocatello
11.
10
Landon Woods
52.40a
Century
12.
11
Trey McArthur
52.42a
PR
Lakeland
13.
12
Kyle Almeida
52.74a
Sandpoint
14.
11
Cody Bingham
52.84a
Minico
15.
11
Bracken Morse
52.85a
Blackfoot
16.
12
Armando Baez
53.19a
Caldwell
400 Meters
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kobi Wantulok
49.50a
Centennial
2.
10
Austin Bolt
49.98a
Borah
3.
11
Ethan Brands
50.18a
Mountain View (ID)
4.
11
Nate Burch
50.20a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
5.
12
Trevor Ames
50.47a
Nampa
6.
12
Alex Draper
50.49a
Centennial
7.
10
Carter Gordon
50.63a
PR
Lake City
8.
12
Spencer Jensen
50.97a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
9.
12
Seth Storm
51.18a
Rocky Mountain
10.
12
Zach Sanders
51.19a
Kuna
11.
12
Jackson Monk
51.48a
Hillcrest
12.
12
Kade Burch
51.48a
Highland - P
13.
11
Hayden Addams
52.21a
Lake City
14.
12
Matt Ihling
52.28a
Capital
15.
10
Luke Tapp
52.82a
Rigby
16.
11
Trenton Fried
54.44a
Rigby
800 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Derek Thomas
1:58.29a
Blackfoot
2.
11
Dax Wyatt
1:59.17a
PR
Middleton
3.
10
Mohamed Mohamed
1:59.62a
PR
Canyon Ridge
4.
11
Nicholas Russell
1:59.90a
Bishop Kelly
5.
11
Trajan Holtzen
2:00.37a
PR
Canyon Ridge
6.
12
Matthew Gyles
2:01.68a
PR
Idaho Falls
7.
9
Shane Gard
2:01.68a
Pocatello
8.
11
Sloan Woodward
2:03.03a
PR
Sandpoint
9.
9
Zac Bright
2:03.21a
Idaho Falls
10.
10
Seth Graham
2:03.72a
PR
Sandpoint
11.
12
Mark Castaneda
2:04.25a
Vallivue
12.
11
Zach Erikson
2:06.87a
Idaho Falls
13.
11
Devin Burk
2:07.87a
Canyon Ridge
14.
11
Christian Pearson
2:08.31a
Vallivue
15.
10
Guillermo Fregoso
2:08.99a
Twin Falls
10
Logan Forester
DNS
Ridgevue
800 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Caleb Stamper
1:52.60a
PR
Timberline (Boise)
2.
12
Calvin Freeman
1:55.74a
PR
Eagle
3.
12
Sakti Woodbury
1:56.73a
Lewiston
4.
11
Joseph Campbell
1:57.65a
PR
Rigby
5.
11
Andrew Shank
1:58.27a
Meridian (ID)
6.
11
Dylan Palmer
1:58.64a
Rocky Mountain
7.
12
Adam Frelly
1:59.16a
PR
Timberline (Boise)
8.
11
Joey Tolman
1:59.18a
Rocky Mountain
9.
12
Brenden Kilgore
2:00.47a
PR
Highland - P
10.
9
Jared Harden
2:01.88a
PR
Highland - P
11.
11
Francesco Alemani
2:02.78a
PR
Rigby
12.
10
Mason Kirk
2:03.57a
Boise
13.
12
Matthew Caldwell
2:05.05a
Post Falls
14.
11
Gavin Pollock
2:05.20a
Rocky Mountain
15.
10
Russell Richardson
2:05.71a
Kuna
16.
11
Chad Humphreys
2:11.12a
Coeur D'Alene
1.
12
Bryce Howell
2:49.93a
SR
Capital
1600 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nicholas Russell
4:20.86a
Bishop Kelly
2.
12
Mark Castaneda
4:24.34a
PR
Vallivue
3.
10
Dallin Bird
4:25.03a
PR
Pocatello
4.
11
Zach Erikson
4:26.72a
SR
Idaho Falls
5.
9
Shane Gard
4:26.73a
PR
Pocatello
6.
10
Jacob Detemple
4:26.94a
PR
Burley
7.
10
Josh Harrison
4:28.12a
PR
Preston
8.
10
Guillermo Fregoso
4:31.15a
SR
Twin Falls
9.
12
Cannon Leavitt
4:31.35a
PR
Twin Falls
10.
11
Devin Burk
4:32.34a
PR
Canyon Ridge
11.
12
McKay Harms
4:33.85a
PR
Skyline (ID)
12.
9
Jamar Lopez-Gowen
4:36.29a
Vallivue
13.
9
Parker Wade
4:36.73a
Ridgevue
14.
12
Garrett Pierce
4:38.62a
PR
Sandpoint
15.
9
Nikolai Braedt
4:55.72a
Sandpoint
10
Logan Forester
DNS
Ridgevue
1600 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Nathan Green
4:22.18a
Borah
2.
10
Stetson Moss
4:23.82a
SR
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
3.
11
Joey Tolman
4:24.18a
Rocky Mountain
4.
12
Jorgen Lowry
4:26.39a
Mountain View (ID)
5.
10
Russell Richardson
4:26.46a
Kuna
6.
12
Joey Perez
4:26.46a
Lewiston
7.
11
Gavin Pollock
4:27.07a
Rocky Mountain
8.
12
Brenden Kilgore
4:29.88a
PR
Highland - P
9.
12
Blaine Stuart
4:30.72a
Eagle
10.
11
Jackson Busch
4:31.08a
Timberline (Boise)
11.
9
Jared Harden
4:31.49a
PR
Highland - P
12.
12
Ashton Siwek
4:32.04a
Rocky Mountain
13.
12
Connor Refaey
4:32.44a
Meridian (ID)
14.
10
Caden Byrer
4:37.60a
Lewiston
15.
11
Spencer Stutz
4:38.32a
Madison
16.
11
Chad Humphreys
4:44.06a
Coeur D'Alene
1.
12
Bryce Howell
5:57.16a
PR
Capital
3200 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nicholas Russell
9:36.25a
Bishop Kelly
2.
9
Mitchell Athay
9:40.90a
PR
Idaho Falls
3.
12
Cannon Leavitt
9:43.68a
Twin Falls
4.
10
Dallin Bird
9:44.66a
PR
Pocatello
5.
10
Jacob Detemple
9:49.79a
PR
Burley
6.
11
Zach Erikson
9:57.68a
Idaho Falls
7.
9
Ryker Holtzen
9:59.23a
PR
Canyon Ridge
8.
12
McKay Harms
9:59.82a
SR
Skyline (ID)
9.
10
Josh Harrison
10:00.40a
PR
Preston
10.
11
Dax Wyatt
10:04.07a
Middleton
11.
11
Will McGonigal
10:08.07a
Wood River
12.
10
Jacob Criddle
10:08.62a
PR
Mountain Home
13.
9
Parker Wade
10:10.53a
PR
Ridgevue
14.
11
Kieran Wilder
10:24.02a
Sandpoint
15.
11
Brett Flerchinger
10:30.51a
Bishop Kelly
16.
11
Gabriel Merithew
10:33.02a
PR
Sandpoint
3200 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Stetson Moss
9:20.06a
PR
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
2.
9
Nathan Green
9:20.11a
PR
Borah
3.
12
Joey Perez
9:31.28a
Lewiston
4.
11
Josh Simboli
9:39.75a
PR
Timberline (Boise)
5.
11
Spencer Stutz
9:40.21a
PR
Madison
6.
11
Jackson Busch
9:46.34a
Timberline (Boise)
7.
12
Connor Refaey
9:50.12a
Meridian (ID)
8.
11
Joey Tolman
9:50.74a
Rocky Mountain
9.
11
Braden Heath
9:58.62a
Rocky Mountain
10.
12
Brandon Walker
10:01.70a
Mountain View (ID)
11.
11
Seth Kohler
10:02.94a
Rocky Mountain
12.
12
Matt Stark
10:11.14a
Mountain View (ID)
13.
12
Madsen Rhinehart
10:17.19a
PR
Hillcrest
14.
11
Chad Humphreys
10:20.65a
Coeur D'Alene
15.
10
Caden Byrer
10:41.70a
Lewiston
16.
11
Avery Orr
10:43.00a
Highland - P
110m Hurdles
- 39"
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Zedekiah Davis
14.92a
PR
(1.8)
Skyline (ID)
2.
12
Nate Griswold
15.30a
(1.8)
Caldwell
3.
10
Julian Vega
15.43a
(1.8)
Minico
4.
11
Jaxon Skinner
15.69a
(1.8)
Moscow
5.
9
Mason Nichols
15.78a
(1.8)
Middleton
6.
11
Cyril Mahlke
15.85a
(1.8)
Twin Falls
7.
12
Reed Lindsey
53.19a
(1.8)
Bishop Kelly
12
T.J. Davis
DQ
(1.8)
Sandpoint
110m Hurdles
- 39"
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zach Meyer
14.22a
PR
(-1.1)
Rocky Mountain
2.
11
Nate Burch
14.34a
(-1.1)
Coeur D'Alene
3.
12
Jaydon Green
14.54a
(-1.1)
Mountain View (ID)
4.
11
Josiah Seward
14.91a
(-1.1)
Meridian (ID)
5.
12
Skyler Galgan
15.06a
(-1.1)
Mountain View (ID)
6.
11
Jacob Klemme
15.39a
(-1.1)
Capital
7.
12
Alan Ballew
15.52a
(-1.1)
Post Falls
8.
10
Diego Sekiyama-Nava
15.56a
(-1.1)
Centennial
110m Hurdles
- 39"
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
T.J. Davis
14.65a
PR
(2.8)
Sandpoint
2.
12
Reed Lindsey
15.01a
PR
(1.8)
Bishop Kelly
3.
11
Zedekiah Davis
15.19a
(1.8)
Skyline (ID)
4.
12
Nate Griswold
15.45a
(1.8)
Caldwell
5.
11
Jaxon Skinner
15.56a
PR
(2.8)
Moscow
6.
10
Julian Vega
15.75a
(2.8)
Minico
7.
9
Mason Nichols
15.82a
(2.8)
Middleton
8.
11
Cyril Mahlke
16.01a
(1.8)
Twin Falls
9.
12
Taylor Thuernagle
16.13a
(2.8)
Skyview
10.
11
Carson Christenson
16.25a
(1.8)
Idaho Falls
11.
12
Wyatt Barth
16.43a
PR
(2.8)
Wood River
12.
10
Andrew Iverson
16.61a
(1.8)
Preston
13.
11
Ryder Hernandez
16.97a
(1.8)
Caldwell
14.
11
Alan Castaneda
17.11a
(1.8)
Jerome
11
Gage King
FS
(2.8)
Canyon Ridge
10
Augustus Thompson
FS
(2.8)
Preston
110m Hurdles
- 39"
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Nate Burch
14.23a
PR
(1.8)
Coeur D'Alene
3.
12
Zach Meyer
14.44a
(1.8)
Rocky Mountain
2.
12
Jaydon Green
14.55a
(1.2)
Mountain View (ID)
4.
12
Skyler Galgan
14.74a
PR
(1.2)
Mountain View (ID)
5.
11
Josiah Seward
14.80a
(1.2)
Meridian (ID)
6.
10
Diego Sekiyama-Nava
15.46a
(1.8)
Centennial
7.
11
Jacob Klemme
15.47a
(1.8)
Capital
8.
12
Alan Ballew
15.50a
PR
(1.8)
Post Falls
9.
10
Harrison Smith
15.59a
PR
(1.2)
Lewiston
10.
10
Hayden Picard
15.63a
(1.2)
Capital
11.
11
Kobe Clouthier
15.75a
(1.2)
Capital
12.
11
Taylor Rainford
16.17a
(1.2)
Timberline (Boise)
13.
12
Hunter Madsen
16.18a
(1.8)
Madison
14.
9
Noah Whitaker
16.31a
PR
(1.2)
Hillcrest
15.
11
Bryce Cook
16.46a
(1.8)
Hillcrest
16.
12
Parker Miskin
16.75a
PR
(1.8)
Rigby
300m Hurdles
- 36"
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cyril Mahlke
39.47a
PR
Twin Falls
2.
12
Kendrik Caldwell
39.83a
PR
Ridgevue
3.
10
Jace Rodgers
39.90a
Middleton
4.
11
Zedekiah Davis
40.79a
Skyline (ID)
5.
12
T.J. Davis
41.30a
Sandpoint
6.
12
Ken Weaver
41.39a
PR
Canyon Ridge
7.
12
Troy Colleran
41.66a
Bishop Kelly
8.
12
Nate Griswold
41.75a
Caldwell
300m Hurdles
- 36"
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ozzy Wexler
39.09a
PR
Lewiston
2.
12
Jaydon Green
39.28a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
3.
10
Diego Sekiyama-Nava
39.71a
PR
Centennial
4.
12
Alan Ballew
39.90a
PR
Post Falls
5.
12
Zach Meyer
40.10a
Rocky Mountain
6.
11
Brian Birrell
41.08a
Centennial
7.
11
Alec Bindner
45.19a
Capital
8.
12
Skyler Galgan
51.05a
Mountain View (ID)
300m Hurdles
- 36"
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Cyril Mahlke
40.18a
Twin Falls
3.
11
Zedekiah Davis
40.60a
PR
Skyline (ID)
2.
10
Jace Rodgers
40.61a
Middleton
4.
12
Kendrik Caldwell
40.80a
Ridgevue
5.
12
Troy Colleran
41.04a
PR
Bishop Kelly
6.
12
T.J. Davis
41.27a
Sandpoint
7.
12
Ken Weaver
41.65a
Canyon Ridge
8.
12
Nate Griswold
41.77a
Caldwell
9.
10
Andrew Iverson
42.04a
SR
Preston
10.
11
Isaiah Elliss
42.48a
PR
Moscow
11.
10
Tate Jenkins
42.66a
PR
Skyline (ID)
12.
12
Reed Lindsey
42.70a
Bishop Kelly
13.
12
Sagar Bhattarai
43.30a
Canyon Ridge
14.
11
Gage King
43.46a
Canyon Ridge
15.
11
Carson Christenson
43.69a
Idaho Falls
16.
11
Clayton Davis
43.96a
Pocatello
300m Hurdles
- 36"
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Ozzy Wexler
39.11a
Lewiston
2.
12
Jaydon Green
39.49a
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Skyler Galgan
39.99a
Mountain View (ID)
4.
12
Zach Meyer
40.25a
Rocky Mountain
5.
11
Alec Bindner
40.31a
PR
Capital
6.
12
Alan Ballew
40.47a
Post Falls
7.
10
Diego Sekiyama-Nava
40.78a
Centennial
8.
11
Brian Birrell
40.81a
Centennial
9.
10
Harrison Smith
41.34a
PR
Lewiston
10.
12
Parker Miskin
41.44a
Rigby
11.
10
Joshua Hunsaker
41.71a
Eagle
12.
12
Tylen Preston
41.77a
Highland - P
13.
10
Matt Winans
42.23a
Capital
14.
12
Jeremy Jacobson
42.30a
Madison
15.
11
Zane Biason
42.37a
Mountain View (ID)
16.
11
Bryce Cook
43.23a
Hillcrest
4x100 Relay
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ryan Tenn
Cameron Foley
Rex Irby
Khalil Forehand
42.94a
Bishop Kelly
2.
Matt Kingston
Corey Wockenfuss
Bradley Johnson
Seth Ackerson
43.23a
Skyview
3.
Muamer Mujic
Anthony Hall
Drew Meyerhoeffer
Preston Meyerhoeffer
43.28a
Twin Falls
4.
Connor Maloney
Chayse Kidd
Zion Johnson
Miles Cook
43.73a
Skyline (ID)
5.
Scott Dunn
Kyler Burbank
Brett Roberts
Derek Wadsworth
44.02a
Preston
6.
Tyren Witthaus
Julian Barajas
Ammon Ollerton
T.J. Davis
44.17a
Sandpoint
7.
Taeo Schneider
Victor Santos
Dylan Schvaneveldt
Alan Castaneda
44.60a
Jerome
8.
Aydin Hoffman
Carson Child
Ryker Bull
Tanner Johnston
44.98a
Vallivue
4x100 Relay
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Zach Meyer
Carter Kuehl
Cayden Doyle
Mitchell Kees
41.79a
Rocky Mountain
2.
Jaydon Green
Jaymon Barrus
Ethan Brands
Magnus Hemingway
42.17a
Mountain View (ID)
3.
Cooper Poll
Austin Burrell
Karson Hastings
Blake Moseley
42.50a
Madison
4.
Charles Baker
Josh Hosac
Cameron Churchill
Jaden Sims
42.85a
Eagle
5.
Tyler Shook
Caden McGill
Josiah Seward
Pascal Anika
42.87a
Meridian (ID)
6.
Clayson Cook
Hunter Jensen
Dalton Monroe
Michael Kinsy
43.50a
Rigby
7.
Nick Felix
Jacob Schnatter
Hayden Addams
Grant Clark
44.01a
Lake City
8.
Jacob Butler
Jordan Apodaca
Declan Friedli
Cade Smith
44.03a
Nampa
4x200 Relay
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ryan Tenn
Troy Colleran
Cameron Foley
Khalil Forehand
1:29.16a
Bishop Kelly
2.
Muamer Mujic
Anthony Hall
Drew Meyerhoeffer
Preston Meyerhoeffer
1:29.40a
Twin Falls
3.
Matt Kingston
Corey Wockenfuss
Bradley Johnson
Seth Ackerson
1:29.96a
Skyview
4.
Kyle Symes
Trajan Holtzen
Sheldon Flanary
Michael Cabello
1:31.05a
Canyon Ridge
5.
Braxton Staples
Kason Hewatt
Tyler Peck
Brock Snow
1:31.57a
Pocatello
6.
Derek Wadsworth
Moses Thomander
Brett Roberts
Kyler Burbank
1:31.76a
Preston
7.
Toby Searcy
Cole Hansen
Andrew Pietizak
Jacob Cardwell
1:32.02a
Moscow
8.
Cole Robbins
Dylan Cossins
Dakota Berryman
Tanner Johnston
1:32.95a
Vallivue
4x200 Relay
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Magnus Hemingway
Ethan Brands
Hunter Braseth
Jaymon Barrus
1:27.78a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
Cooper Poll
Val Clarke
Karson Hastings
Blake Moseley
1:27.84a
Madison
3.
Charles Baker
Josh Hosac
Cameron Churchill
Jaden Sims
1:28.36a
Eagle
4.
Jordan Apodaca
Cade Smith
Trevor Ames
Declan Friedli
1:29.56a
Nampa
5.
Carter Kuehl
Cayden Doyle
Mitchell Kees
Casey Senethavilay
1:30.18a
Rocky Mountain
6.
Alex Draper
Brian Birrell
Gabe Isham
Damon Trafford
1:30.67a
Centennial
7.
Troy Hanes
Ozzy Wexler
Drew Fenter
Dmitri Whitcomb
1:30.81a
Lewiston
8.
Drake Hill
Landon Demuzio
Christian Ortiz
Jack Hall
1:31.84a
Highland - P
4x400 Relay
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sagar Bhattarai
Trajan Holtzen
Michael Cabello
Abdelgadir Mohamed
3:26.46a
Canyon Ridge
2.
Brock Childers
Cameron Preston
Quinn Rodriguez
William Rodriguez
3:27.20a
Ridgevue
3.
Rick Mayhew
Jace Rodgers
Richard Lucarelli
Dax Wyatt
3:27.36a
Middleton
4.
Moses Thomander
Derek Wadsworth
Brett Roberts
Kyler Burbank
3:27.43a
Preston
5.
Kaden Hales
Kason Hewatt
Traven Hargraves
Shane Gard
3:28.22a
Pocatello
6.
Julian Vega
Adam Clapier
Joaquin Chavez
Cody Bingham
3:31.35a
Minico
7.
Archer Berry
Jackson Huskey
Derek Donnellan
Kobe Crump
3:31.47a
Bishop Kelly
8.
Carson Corgatelli
Andrew Pietizak
Max Salow
Mark Eldridge
3:34.99a
Moscow
4x400 Relay
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kobi Wantulok
Brian Birrell
Alex Draper
Benjamin Wyatt
3:23.52a
Centennial
2.
Carter Baumgartner
Davin Sorensen
Zach Kinzel
Andrew Shank
3:24.82a
Meridian (ID)
3.
Michael Christensen
Jackson Schultz
Adam Frelly
Caleb Stamper
3:25.89a
Timberline (Boise)
4.
Braden Johnson
Jeff Mickelson
Patrick Moes
Matt Ihling
3:27.09a
Capital
5.
Ethan Clarke
Trenton Fried
Parker Miskin
Luke Tapp
3:28.09a
Rigby
6.
Gavin Pollock
Seth Storm
Dylan Palmer
Ashton Siwek
3:28.45a
Rocky Mountain
7.
Jared Harden
Christian Bacon
Tylen Preston
Kade Burch
3:31.17a
Highland - P
Ozzy Wexler
Harrison Smith
Dmitri Whitcomb
Sakti Woodbury
DQ
Lewiston
4x800 Relay
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Adam Frelly
Robie Swanson
Edison Bennett
Caleb Stamper
7:55.58a
Timberline (Boise)
2.
Brandon Walker
Jorgen Lowry
Cooper Carlson
Trevor Thomsen
7:58.85a
Mountain View (ID)
3.
Zach Garey
Ian Lambert
Miles Hoene-Langdon
Nathan Green
8:00.59a
Borah
4.
Dylan Palmer
Drew Hiatt
Ashton Siwek
Gavin Pollock
8:02.46a
Rocky Mountain
5.
Calvin Freeman
Blaine Stuart
Declan Tomlinson
Derek Litzsinger
8:02.83a
Eagle
6.
Connor Turpin
Caden Byrer
Joey Perez
Sakti Woodbury
8:11.22a
Lewiston
7.
Dalton Johnson
Luke Tapp
Francesco Alemani
Joseph Campbell
8:18.80a
Rigby
8.
Jared Harden
Christian Bacon
Kade Burch
Brenden Kilgore
8:25.39a
Highland - P
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brandon Brower
Sean Clark
Bracken Morse
Derek Thomas
3:34.91a
Blackfoot
2.
Cameron Foley
Will Grasser
Kobe Crump
Nicholas Russell
3:35.51a
Bishop Kelly
3.
Kaden Hales
Kason Hewatt
Tyler Peck
Shane Gard
3:35.98a
Pocatello
4.
Mason Nichols
Jace Rodgers
Richard Lucarelli
Dax Wyatt
3:37.84a
Middleton
5.
Anthony Hall
Cyril Mahlke
Gage Plew
Guillermo Fregoso
3:38.47a
Twin Falls
6.
Brock Childers
Quinn Rodriguez
Cameron Preston
Logan Forester
3:39.88a
Ridgevue
7.
Benjamin Puentes
Julian Vega
Cody Bingham
Adam Clapier
3:44.70a
Minico
8.
Julian Barajas
Ammon Ollerton
Sloan Woodward
Kyle Almeida
3:45.09a
Sandpoint
Shot Put
- 12lb
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Helsley
60-08.00
SR
Skyline (ID)
2.
12
Josh Mertz
57-08.00
PR
Middleton
3.
12
Brayden Parker
56-08.00
PR
Preston
4.
12
Marley Garcia
51-09.00
PR
Skyline (ID)
5.
10
Dequa Lang
50-11.00
PR
Century
6.
12
Coby Yates
50-08.00
Emmett
6.
11
Hudson Klundt
50-08.00
PR
Twin Falls
8.
11
Martin Tran
50-02.50
PR
Canyon Ridge
9.
12
Sheridan White
48-06.00
PR
Middleton
10.
12
Timothy Miller
48-01.00
Minico
11.
11
Zack Ramos
45-11.50
Caldwell
12.
10
Dylan Quigley
44-08.50
Twin Falls
13.
12
Timmer Verhaegh
44-08.00
Bishop Kelly
14.
12
Nathanael Dansereau
44-06.50
PR
Lakeland
11
Sam Brehm
FOUL
Moscow
11
Parker Reynolds
FOUL
Skyline (ID)
Shot Put
- 12lb
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
George Barrera
53-04.00
PR
Borah
2.
12
Cody Robbins
52-05.00
Meridian (ID)
3.
11
Nathan Franz
50-01.00
Rigby
4.
9
Cortland Horton
49-06.00
PR
Eagle
5.
12
Tane Togiai
48-01.00
Rigby
6.
11
Travis Kerr
47-05.50
Coeur D'Alene
7.
12
Hunter Proctor
47-04.00
Madison
8.
12
Ethan Ball
46-08.00
Mountain View (ID)
9.
12
Luke Dominak
46-05.00
Meridian (ID)
10.
11
Jaren Tilden
45-10.00
Mountain View (ID)
11.
12
Jose Martinez
45-09.00
Centennial
12.
12
Oscar Flores
45-07.00
Borah
13.
9
Carter Stanford
45-06.00
PR
Madison
13.
10
Kade McCall
45-06.00
Timberline (Boise)
15.
11
Zane Latteau
43-00.00
Lake City
16.
12
Izaak Kershisnik
42-02.00
Lewiston
17.
12
Colin Steppe
14-06.00
PR
Meridian (ID)
Discus
- 1.6kg
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brison Tilo
168-03
SR
Canyon Ridge
2.
11
Zack Ramos
160-01
Caldwell
3.
12
Josh Mertz
156-04
PR
Middleton
4.
12
Coby Yates
155-05
Emmett
5.
12
Daniel Helsley
153-06
Skyline (ID)
6.
10
Ethan Perttula
150-02
Idaho Falls
7.
12
Connor Leaders
148-02
Minico
8.
11
Joel Cortez
147-02
Skyline (ID)
9.
12
Sheridan White
145-00
Middleton
10.
12
Brayden Parker
138-05
Preston
11.
12
Colby Farar
134-06
Ridgevue
12.
10
Colby Anderson
128-05
Bishop Kelly
13.
12
Marshall Krewer
126-04
Moscow
14.
10
Kade Straley
125-05
Twin Falls
15.
11
Sam Brehm
124-04
Moscow
12
Juan Ruiz
FOUL
Minico
Discus
- 1.6kg
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Ward
161-05
Coeur D'Alene
2.
10
Kade McCall
155-07
Timberline (Boise)
3.
11
Jacob Smith
152-06
Lake City
4.
10
Gerrit Tamminga
147-10
Rocky Mountain
5.
11
Jack Hall
145-08
Highland - P
6.
11
Dayne Koch
144-06
Centennial
7.
12
Ethan Ball
143-05
PR
Mountain View (ID)
8.
11
Rudy Dye
141-10
Capital
9.
10
Grant Player
140-02
Capital
10.
12
Logan Palomo
131-09
Meridian (ID)
11.
11
Nathan Franz
131-02
Rigby
12.
11
Nathan Sanders
130-00
Madison
13.
11
Adam Connery
125-09
Post Falls
14.
12
Matthew Mansfield
123-01
Highland - P
12
Blake Palmer
FOUL
Rocky Mountain
12
Cade Ray
FOUL
Mountain View (ID)
High Jump
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anthony Garcia
6-06.00
Canyon Ridge
2.
12
Reese Asson
6-06.00
PR
Twin Falls
3.
12
Troy Colleran
6-04.00
PR
Bishop Kelly
3.
11
Zac Merrill
6-04.00
Idaho Falls
5.
10
Jared Stidham
6-02.00
PR
Vallivue
6.
11
Brayden Olson
6-00.00
Wood River
7.
11
Nick Carter
5-10.00
Skyline (ID)
8.
12
Jake Smith
5-10.00
Moscow
8.
12
Ammon Ollerton
5-10.00
Sandpoint
10.
9
Wyatt Bowman
5-10.00
Skyview
11.
12
Dakota Erchul
5-10.00
Century
12.
10
Kepa Guerricabeitia
5-08.00
Bishop Kelly
12.
12
Dalton Haveman
5-08.00
Canyon Ridge
14.
11
Derek Donnellan
5-06.00
Bishop Kelly
15.
12
Cade Ricks
5-06.00
Blackfoot
11
Kobee Gunter
NH
Pocatello
High Jump
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tyler Trengove
6-08.00
Post Falls
2.
11
Kaden Hall
6-06.00
PR
Rigby
3.
12
Nathan Fullmer
6-06.00
Madison
4.
12
Christian Carnahan
6-04.00
PR
Boise
5.
12
Hunter Madsen
6-00.00
Madison
5.
17-18
Grant Willie
6-00.00
Mountain View (ID)
7.
12
Jalen Galloway
6-00.00
PR
Mountain View (ID)
8.
10
Matt Butler
6-00.00
PR
Madison
9.
11
Harrison Kickel
5-10.00
Borah
10.
10
Nakobe Rodgers
5-10.00
Meridian (ID)
10.
11
Kobe Clouthier
5-10.00
Capital
10.
12
Jerome Miller
5-10.00
Kuna
13.
12
Christian Bacon
5-08.00
Highland - P
14.
10
Luke Henze
5-08.00
Kuna
14.
10
Harrison Smith
5-08.00
Lewiston
16.
11
Alex White
5-06.00
Capital
10
Logan Jeanselme
NH
Lake City
10
Tyler Dodd
NH
Coeur D'Alene
Pole Vault
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cade Ricks
14-00.00
Blackfoot
2.
11
Kimball Helms
14-00.00
PR
Emmett
3.
12
Mark Sullivan
13-06.00
Caldwell
4.
12
Cameron Preston
13-06.00
Ridgevue
5.
12
Zackery Maughan
13-00.00
Minico
6.
12
Grayson Boldt
13-00.00
Minico
7.
12
Brendan Redd
12-06.00
Skyview
8.
10
Ben Zubaly
12-06.00
Lakeland
9.
11
Caleb Mann
12-06.00
PR
Skyline (ID)
10.
12
Jake Smith
12-06.00
Moscow
11.
11
Zackary Lott
12-00.00
Skyline (ID)
11.
10
Zayne Maughan
12-00.00
PR
Minico
11.
10
Carson Child
12-00.00
PR
Vallivue
14.
10
Logan Romney
11-06.00
Preston
12
Tavis Woempner
NH
Lakeland
12
Cole Baker
NH
Jerome
12
Robbie Johnson
NH
Sandpoint
10
Dylan Cossins
NH
Vallivue
Pole Vault
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Shearman
16-00.00
Rocky Mountain
2.
12
Seth Nims
15-06.00
PR
Boise
3.
12
Samuel Care
15-00.00
Boise
4.
12
Troy Hanes
15-00.00
PR
Lewiston
5.
12
Andrew Carlyle
14-06.00
Rocky Mountain
6.
12
David Jacobson
14-06.00
Madison
7.
12
Hunter Jensen
14-00.00
Rigby
8.
11
Alec Bindner
14-00.00
PR
Capital
9.
12
Brett Osborne
14-00.00
PR
Eagle
10.
11
Marshall Rasmussen
13-06.00
Meridian (ID)
11.
12
Riley Scheurman
13-00.00
Centennial
11.
11
Nick Ancker
13-00.00
Coeur D'Alene
11.
10
Brayden Denney
13-00.00
Hillcrest
11.
12
Cody Barber
13-00.00
PR
Post Falls
15.
12
Charles Dickinson
12-06.00
Capital
10
Luke Scott
NH
Rigby
12
Elias Wing
NH
Lake City
Long Jump
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kobee Gunter
21-10.50
PR
Pocatello
2.
11
Spencer Harding
21-07.25
Skyline (ID)
3.
12
Brock Snow
21-06.00
Pocatello
4.
12
Braxton Staples
21-04.00
Pocatello
5.
12
Troy Colleran
21-03.00
Bishop Kelly
6.
12
Kendrik Caldwell
21-01.50
Ridgevue
7.
12
Reese Asson
20-10.50
Twin Falls
8.
12
Jesus Cardenas
20-04.75
SR
Burley
9.
12
Rex Irby
20-01.50
Bishop Kelly
10.
12
Cooper Stephens
20-00.00
Moscow
11.
12
Nate Griswold
19-10.75
Caldwell
12.
10
Amari Evans
19-08.25
Century
13.
11
Brekken Mower
19-07.50
Moscow
14.
12
Aiven Boungnavong
19-07.25
Ridgevue
15.
10
Sheldon Flanary
19-06.50
Canyon Ridge
16.
11
Mohamad Eidway
18-03.25
Canyon Ridge
Long Jump
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tyler Trengove
22-06.50
Post Falls
2.
12
Hunter Jensen
22-01.50
Rigby
3.
11
Hunter Mittleider
21-11.50
Rocky Mountain
4.
10
Kenneth Lynch Jr
21-10.00
PR
Mountain View (ID)
5.
11
Alec Bindner
21-09.00
Capital
6.
12
Ilai Makaafi
21-08.50
Borah
7.
11
Jordan Neuerburg
20-08.25
Hillcrest
8.
11
Alex White
20-07.50
Capital
9.
12
Michael Kinsy
20-03.50
Rigby
10.
12
Cade Warnock
19-08.00
Borah
11.
11
Ozzy Wexler
19-07.25
Lewiston
12.
10
Lucas Caballero
19-05.50
Capital
13.
10
Jonathan Edwards
19-05.00
Kuna
14.
12
Gabe Isham
19-03.75
Centennial
15.
11
Kolby Lewis
17-11.75
Coeur D'Alene
16.
10
Adam Jones
16-07.50
Highland - P
Triple Jump
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kobee Gunter
46-08.25
PR
Pocatello
2.
12
Nate Griswold
45-01.25
SR
Caldwell
3.
12
Brock Snow
44-08.25
PR
Pocatello
4.
12
Braxton Staples
44-04.50
PR
Pocatello
5.
10
Sheldon Flanary
43-08.75
Canyon Ridge
6.
12
Reese Asson
43-06.00
PR
Twin Falls
7.
11
Zac Merrill
43-04.25
Idaho Falls
8.
11
Mohamad Eidway
42-08.25
PR
Canyon Ridge
9.
11
Zion Johnson
42-03.50
Skyline (ID)
10.
12
Taylor Thuernagle
42-02.75
Skyview
11.
10
Stockton Lott
41-01.75
Jerome
12.
11
Brekken Mower
40-07.50
PR
Moscow
13.
9
Joe Hogg
39-06.00
Middleton
14.
12
Jake Smith
39-02.75
Moscow
15.
10
Justin Jenkins
37-10.75
Ridgevue
16.
11
Todd Hanson
37-05.25
Emmett
Triple Jump
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jeff Mickelson
44-00.00
PR
Capital
2.
11
Tyler Trengove
43-10.25
Post Falls
3.
11
Alec Bindner
43-05.75
Capital
4.
11
Alex White
43-05.50
Capital
5.
12
Ilai Makaafi
43-01.00
Borah
6.
10
Spencer Price
43-01.00
Rocky Mountain
7.
11
Jonathan Hunt
41-07.00
Madison
8.
12
David Hamlin
41-06.50
Boise
9.
12
Chase Johnson
40-11.75
Kuna
10.
12
Dale Simmons
40-11.00
Lewiston
11.
11
Samuel Gross
40-08.25
Centennial
12.
12
Michael Kinsy
40-07.75
Rigby
13.
12
Cade Warnock
40-03.50
Borah
14.
11
Wyatt Wanstrom
39-10.50
Rigby
15.
11
Mason McWhorter
39-01.50
Madison
10
Carlos Arteaga
DNS
Lewiston
100 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chloe Barylski
12.57a
(-1.5)
Ridgevue
2.
12
Kate Wray
12.61a
(-1.5)
Moscow
3.
11
Laurel Taylor
12.69a
(-1.5)
Idaho Falls
4.
12
Madison Glascock
12.69a
(-1.5)
Twin Falls
5.
12
Keyondra White
12.88a
(-1.5)
Mountain Home
6.
12
Rebecca Troescher
12.94a
(-1.5)
Bishop Kelly
7.
12
Jillian Mael
12.99a
(-1.5)
Lakeland
8.
11
Taylia Stimpson
13.07a
(-1.5)
Minico
100 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Araoluwa Omotowa
12.31a
(.6)
Hillcrest
2.
11
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
12.32a
(.6)
Rocky Mountain
3.
12
Ami Tia
12.34a
(.6)
Centennial
4.
11
Jasmine Devers
12.58a
(.6)
Mountain View (ID)
5.
9
Megan Rose
12.65a
(.6)
Capital
6.
12
Tori Sloan
12.68a
(.6)
Mountain View (ID)
7.
11
Leighton Stolworthy
12.77a
(.6)
Rocky Mountain
8.
10
Asha Byrd
12.78a
(.6)
Mountain View (ID)
100 Meters
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Chloe Barylski
12.35a
PR
(1.0)
Ridgevue
2.
11
Laurel Taylor
12.40a
(1.3)
Idaho Falls
3.
12
Madison Glascock
12.47a
(1.3)
Twin Falls
4.
12
Kate Wray
12.49a
SR
(1.0)
Moscow
5.
12
Keyondra White
12.59a
PR
(1.3)
Mountain Home
6.
12
Jillian Mael
12.69a
(1.3)
Lakeland
7.
12
Rebecca Troescher
12.73a
(1.0)
Bishop Kelly
8.
11
Taylia Stimpson
12.76a
(1.0)
Minico
9.
11
Elizabeth Gonzalez
12.81a
PR
(1.3)
Vallivue
10.
9
Paige Tekippe
12.84a
PR
(1.3)
Bishop Kelly
11.
11
Jazmin Stockton
12.92a
SR
(1.0)
Sandpoint
12.
11
Brylie Adams
13.04a
(1.0)
Burley
13.
10
Jenaya Vander Stoep
13.06a
(1.3)
Skyline (ID)
14.
11
Jassah Quoi
13.20a
SR
(1.0)
Pocatello
15.
12
Taylor Utley
13.35a
(1.3)
Canyon Ridge
16.
10
Hannah Fish
13.79a
(1.0)
Skyline (ID)
100 Meters
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Araoluwa Omotowa
12.10a
PR
(2.1)
Hillcrest
3.
12
Ami Tia
12.16a
PR
(2.1)
Centennial
2.
11
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
12.28a
(1.7)
Rocky Mountain
4.
10
Asha Byrd
12.45a
SR
(2.1)
Mountain View (ID)
5.
11
Jasmine Devers
12.50a
(1.7)
Mountain View (ID)
6.
12
Tori Sloan
12.53a
SR
(1.7)
Mountain View (ID)
7.
9
Megan Rose
12.53a
PR
(2.1)
Capital
8.
11
Leighton Stolworthy
12.67a
PR
(1.7)
Rocky Mountain
9.
11
Sade Williams
12.69a
(1.7)
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
10.
12
Aubrey Scott
12.79a
(1.7)
Rigby
11.
10
Aimee Peery
12.82a
(2.1)
Eagle
12.
11
Kassie Collins
12.85a
PR
(1.7)
Lewiston
13.
9
Niki Hare
12.92a
PR
(2.1)
Coeur D'Alene
14.
11
Emma Gingerich
12.95a
(2.1)
Centennial
15.
10
Lily Hollibaugh
13.20a
(1.7)
Coeur D'Alene
11
Rayven Nealey
DNS
(2.1)
Madison
200 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chloe Barylski
25.17a
(.3)
Ridgevue
2.
11
Laurel Taylor
25.20a
PR
(.3)
Idaho Falls
3.
12
Madison Glascock
25.59a
(.3)
Twin Falls
4.
12
Jillian Mael
25.81a
(.3)
Lakeland
5.
12
Keyondra White
26.14a
(.3)
Mountain Home
6.
11
Taylia Stimpson
26.16a
(.3)
Minico
7.
10
Ashley Campbell
26.58a
(.3)
Middleton
8.
10
Jenaya Vander Stoep
26.76a
(.3)
Skyline (ID)
200 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Araoluwa Omotowa
25.34a
(.6)
Hillcrest
2.
11
Jasmine Devers
25.35a
PR
(.6)
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Ami Tia
25.83a
(.6)
Centennial
4.
11
Sade Williams
26.00a
SR
(.6)
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
5.
11
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
26.03a
(.6)
Rocky Mountain
6.
10
Autumn Kidd
26.28a
(.6)
Kuna
7.
10
Lizza Wallace
26.41a
(.6)
Mountain View (ID)
8.
10
Asha Byrd
1:02.93a
(.6)
Mountain View (ID)
200 Meters
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Chloe Barylski
25.21a
(-.9)
Ridgevue
2.
12
Madison Glascock
25.38a
PR
(.0)
Twin Falls
3.
11
Laurel Taylor
25.42a
(-.9)
Idaho Falls
4.
12
Jillian Mael
25.45a
PR
(.0)
Lakeland
5.
11
Taylia Stimpson
26.03a
SR
(.0)
Minico
6.
12
Keyondra White
26.08a
(.0)
Mountain Home
7.
10
Ashley Campbell
26.44a
PR
(.0)
Middleton
8.
10
Jenaya Vander Stoep
26.50a
PR
(.0)
Skyline (ID)
9.
12
Kate Wray
26.59a
(-.9)
Moscow
10.
11
Elizabeth Gonzalez
26.67a
(-.9)
Vallivue
11.
9
Josie Brence
26.68a
PR
(.0)
Middleton
12.
9
Paige Tekippe
26.71a
(-.9)
Bishop Kelly
13.
9
Tenleigh Smith
27.01a
PR
(.0)
Blackfoot
14.
11
Brylie Adams
27.18a
(-.9)
Burley
15.
11
Megan Treasure
27.49a
(-.9)
Century
16.
12
Jenny Schenk
27.50a
(-.9)
Twin Falls
200 Meters
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Araoluwa Omotowa
25.25a
PR
(.1)
Hillcrest
2.
12
Ami Tia
25.27a
PR
(-.6)
Centennial
3.
11
Jasmine Devers
25.46a
(.1)
Mountain View (ID)
4.
11
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
25.61a
SR
(-.6)
Rocky Mountain
5.
10
Autumn Kidd
26.07a
PR
(.1)
Kuna
6.
10
Lizza Wallace
26.12a
(-.6)
Mountain View (ID)
7.
10
Asha Byrd
26.30a
SR
(.1)
Mountain View (ID)
8.
11
Sade Williams
26.34a
(-.6)
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
9.
9
Angelyca Chapman
26.41a
PR
(-.6)
Lake City
10.
12
Aubrey Scott
26.45a
SR
(-.6)
Rigby
11.
11
Cheyanne Rede
26.46a
PR
(-.6)
Centennial
11.
9
Niki Hare
26.46a
PR
(-.6)
Coeur D'Alene
13.
11
Lauren Foster
26.67a
(.1)
Timberline (Boise)
14.
11
Bridget Rieken
26.73a
PR
(.1)
Lake City
15.
11
Emma Gingerich
26.93a
(.1)
Centennial
16.
11
Kayeli Wasden
26.97a
(.1)
Madison
400 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harlee Hales
56.09a
SR
Pocatello
2.
11
Chloe Barylski
56.23a
PR
Ridgevue
3.
11
Lauren Elwer
57.39a
PR
Bishop Kelly
4.
11
Breanne Herrmann
58.22a
PR
Skyline (ID)
5.
9
Kalli Brence
58.79a
PR
Middleton
6.
10
Adison Spillett
59.00a
Pocatello
7.
11
Eden Schumaker
59.21a
PR
Moscow
8.
9
Tenleigh Smith
59.30a
PR
Blackfoot
400 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Autumn Kidd
57.45a
SR
Kuna
2.
10
Sage Martin
57.52a
PR
Rocky Mountain
3.
10
Lizza Wallace
59.24a
Mountain View (ID)
4.
9
Angelyca Chapman
59.62a
Lake City
5.
11
Kayeli Wasden
59.92a
PR
Madison
6.
11
Courtney Payne
59.95a
Eagle
7.
11
Payton McBride
1:00.56a
Borah
8.
9
Stella Smith
1:01.73a
Boise
400 Meters
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Chloe Barylski
57.50a
Ridgevue
3.
11
Breanne Herrmann
58.53a
Skyline (ID)
4.
11
Lauren Elwer
58.56a
Bishop Kelly
2.
12
Harlee Hales
59.32a
Pocatello
5.
10
Adison Spillett
59.58a
Pocatello
6.
9
Kalli Brence
1:00.33a
Middleton
7.
9
Tenleigh Smith
1:00.78a
Blackfoot
8.
11
Eden Schumaker
1:01.03a
Moscow
9.
12
Jenny Schenk
1:02.07a
Twin Falls
10.
12
Emily Peterson
1:02.19a
Blackfoot
11.
12
Brittany Coffman
1:02.21a
Bishop Kelly
12.
12
Ciera Bailey
1:02.70a
Sandpoint
13.
11
Jenna Nurge
1:02.98a
Wood River
14.
9
Blair McGee
1:03.36a
Bishop Kelly
15.
12
Maya Holister
1:03.85a
Wood River
12
Ashley Hutchinson
DQ
Twin Falls
400 Meters
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Autumn Kidd
57.99a
Kuna
2.
10
Sage Martin
58.35a
PR
Rocky Mountain
3.
10
Lizza Wallace
58.41a
SR
Mountain View (ID)
4.
9
Angelyca Chapman
58.77a
PR
Lake City
5.
11
Courtney Payne
59.12a
SR
Eagle
6.
9
Stella Smith
59.78a
Boise
7.
11
Payton McBride
59.88a
Borah
8.
11
Kayeli Wasden
1:00.03a
Madison
9.
12
Rylee Brown
1:00.11a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
10.
10
Isabella Brickner
1:00.61a
Timberline (Boise)
11.
9
Alexandria Miller
1:00.66a
Rocky Mountain
12.
9
Sierra John
1:00.82a
PR
Hillcrest
13.
11
Mya McArthur
1:01.46a
Borah
14.
9
Lizzy Gehmlich
1:01.69a
Madison
15.
10
Bailey Shanahan
1:01.83a
Post Falls
16.
12
Jean Taylor
1:01.91a
Rigby
800 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harlee Hales
2:17.93a
Pocatello
2.
10
Mattalyn Geddes
2:18.16a
PR
Twin Falls
3.
12
Hannah Davidson
2:19.46a
Sandpoint
4.
12
Kami Withers
2:22.57a
Twin Falls
5.
9
Addi Wyatt
2:23.42a
Middleton
6.
9
Sydnee Hostetler
2:23.44a
PR
Lakeland
7.
10
Rebecca Bodine
2:23.56a
PR
Bishop Kelly
8.
10
Gemma LaVergne
2:24.06a
SR
Emmett
9.
12
Ali Shumway
2:24.30a
SR
Preston
10.
12
Kasidy Peterson
2:26.96a
PR
Skyview
11.
10
Bionce Vincent
2:27.66a
Sandpoint
12.
11
Tatum Seastrand
2:28.61a
Bishop Kelly
13.
10
Brinlee Garling
2:29.22a
SR
Twin Falls
14.
9
Sariah Harrison
2:31.02a
PR
Skyline (ID)
15.
10
Kristen Thomas
2:31.26a
Blackfoot
16.
9
Sarah Rushing
2:31.29a
Jerome
800 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maggie Liebich
2:11.26a
PR
Boise
2.
10
Lexy Halladay
2:14.76a
Mountain View (ID)
3.
10
Laura Heywood
2:15.14a
Rocky Mountain
4.
12
McKenna Emerson
2:15.96a
Eagle
5.
11
Megan McManus
2:17.15a
PR
Timberline (Boise)
6.
12
Makenna Schuler
2:17.80a
SR
Mountain View (ID)
7.
12
Presley Roldan
2:18.56a
Timberline (Boise)
8.
12
Rylee Brown
2:19.94a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
9.
9
Lauren Forster
2:21.66a
Coeur D'Alene
10.
12
Rachel Morrin
2:22.13a
PR
Madison
11.
12
Kiley Moldenhauer
2:24.12a
PR
Madison
12.
11
Camryn Pritchard
2:24.78a
Mountain View (ID)
13.
10
Bailey Shanahan
2:26.94a
Post Falls
14.
9
Breanna Bohney
2:27.98a
PR
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
15.
9
Brooklynne Erickson
2:29.51a
Mountain View (ID)
16.
12
Anna Sanford
2:31.50a
Highland - P
1600 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mattalyn Geddes
5:02.19a
PR
Twin Falls
2.
12
Kami Withers
5:11.40a
PR
Twin Falls
3.
12
Hannah Davidson
5:13.58a
Sandpoint
4.
10
Gemma LaVergne
5:13.91a
SR
Emmett
5.
9
Sariah Harrison
5:16.60a
PR
Skyline (ID)
6.
9
Addi Wyatt
5:20.93a
Middleton
7.
12
Nicole Cook
5:22.21a
PR
Jerome
8.
12
Katie Freeman
5:25.68a
Skyview
9.
12
Alyse Douglas
5:28.89a
SR
Twin Falls
10.
11
Tatum Seastrand
5:32.70a
Bishop Kelly
11.
10
Rebecca Bodine
5:33.87a
Bishop Kelly
12.
11
Emma Wilkes
5:34.03a
Ridgevue
13.
9
Bec Kirkland
5:36.44a
Moscow
14.
10
Daphne Herway
5:42.96a
Idaho Falls
15.
10
Paige Shumway
5:42.98a
Preston
16.
10
Emma Clarke
5:43.12a
Idaho Falls
1600 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maggie Liebich
4:46.87a
PR
Boise
2.
10
Lexy Halladay
4:52.58a
Mountain View (ID)
3.
10
Ashley LaJocies
5:00.23a
Eagle
4.
9
Aubrey Thueson
5:01.06a
PR
Centennial
5.
9
Elizabeth Dildine
5:01.92a
PR
Eagle
6.
10
Robyn Reeder
5:03.27a
PR
Capital
7.
12
McKenna Emerson
5:07.42a
Eagle
8.
12
Rachel Morrin
5:07.72a
PR
Madison
9.
12
Payton Fratusco
5:10.61a
Rocky Mountain
10.
12
Presley Roldan
5:14.62a
Timberline (Boise)
11.
10
Janessa Lemon
5:16.24a
SR
Madison
12.
11
Kaitlyn Blume
5:19.73a
Lewiston
13.
12
Anna Sanford
5:20.90a
PR
Highland - P
14.
12
Kiley Moldenhauer
5:21.84a
SR
Madison
15.
9
Lauren Forster
5:25.55a
Coeur D'Alene
16.
10
Sydney Shanahan
5:33.55a
Post Falls
3200 Meters
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mattalyn Geddes
11:07.25a
PR
Twin Falls
2.
9
Sariah Harrison
11:16.94a
PR
Skyline (ID)
3.
10
Gemma LaVergne
11:39.90a
Emmett
4.
12
Alyse Douglas
11:50.64a
SR
Twin Falls
5.
10
Brinlee Garling
11:52.76a
SR
Twin Falls
6.
10
Rebecca Bodine
11:56.91a
Bishop Kelly
7.
10
Adria Roberts
12:00.37a
PR
Skyline (ID)
8.
11
Tatum Seastrand
12:08.90a
Bishop Kelly
9.
9
Anna Ranieri
12:09.35a
Bishop Kelly
10.
11
Megan Reed
12:11.16a
PR
Skyline (ID)
11.
12
Katie Freeman
12:12.73a
Skyview
12.
12
Nicole Cook
12:13.93a
Jerome
13.
11
Niah Brass
12:17.00a
Sandpoint
14.
9
Laurel Hicke
12:19.20a
Moscow
15.
11
Sarah Anewalt
12:38.86a
Bishop Kelly
16.
10
Paige Shumway
13:20.02a
Preston
3200 Meters
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lexy Halladay
10:57.60a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
10
Ashley LaJocies
11:03.37a
Eagle
3.
11
Brittney Hansen
11:04.94a
PR
Meridian (ID)
4.
10
Robyn Reeder
11:08.04a
SR
Capital
5.
11
Eve Jensen
11:10.91a
Boise
6.
9
Aubrey Thueson
11:13.50a
Centennial
7.
9
Rosina Machu
11:14.28a
PR
Boise
8.
9
Elizabeth Dildine
11:19.65a
PR
Eagle
9.
9
Anastasia Russell
11:21.12a
Timberline (Boise)
10.
12
Rachel Morrin
11:27.76a
Madison
11.
11
Hailey Phillips
11:41.75a
SR
Rigby
12.
9
Hailey Thueson
11:57.08a
Hillcrest
13.
11
Brooklyn Shell
12:02.29a
Coeur D'Alene
14.
11
Kaitlyn Blume
12:05.65a
Lewiston
15.
12
Sara Lemon
12:07.30a
Madison
16.
10
Sydney Shanahan
12:23.67a
Post Falls
100m Hurdles
- 33"
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amaia Van Tol
15.28a
PR
(-1.0)
Bishop Kelly
2.
10
Madilyn Zink
15.38a
(-1.0)
Century
3.
11
Brylie Adams
15.64a
(-1.0)
Burley
4.
10
Macy Olson
15.79a
(-1.0)
Skyline (ID)
5.
12
Stetson Pendleton
15.85a
(-1.0)
Preston
6.
12
Channing Albertson
16.00a
(-1.0)
Skyview
7.
11
Kaitlyn Burnham
16.12a
(-1.0)
Jerome
8.
10
Summer Kastning
16.61a
(-1.0)
Lakeland
100m Hurdles
- 33"
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Linden Carter
14.95a
PR
(.4)
Boise
2.
10
Brooklyn Taylor
15.13a
(.4)
Rigby
3.
11
Kenna Jones
15.22a
PR
(.4)
Rocky Mountain
4.
11
Klaire Mitchell
15.51a
(.4)
Lake City
5.
11
Melanie Marquis
15.63a
(.4)
Mountain View (ID)
6.
9
Kayden Hulquist
15.88a
(.4)
Boise
7.
11
Emily Fales
16.23a
(.4)
Capital
8.
11
Ashley Dahl
17.02a
(.4)
Lewiston
100m Hurdles
- 33"
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Brylie Adams
14.94a
PR
(3.4)
Burley
2.
11
Amaia Van Tol
15.34a
(-.4)
Bishop Kelly
3.
10
Madilyn Zink
15.36a
SR
(-.4)
Century
4.
11
Kaitlyn Burnham
15.53a
PR
(3.4)
Jerome
5.
10
Macy Olson
15.53a
PR
(3.4)
Skyline (ID)
6.
10
Summer Kastning
15.93a
PR
(3.4)
Lakeland
7.
12
Stetson Pendleton
15.99a
(3.4)
Preston
8.
12
Channing Albertson
16.08a
(-.4)
Skyview
9.
10
Kaitlyn Neff
16.38a
PR
(-.4)
Blackfoot
10.
10
Sidnee Naerebout
16.39a
(-.4)
Twin Falls
11.
12
Halli Olson
16.57a
SR
(-.4)
Skyline (ID)
12.
11
Madelynn Fluetsch
16.63a
(3.4)
Skyview
13.
12
Mckinley Muir
17.06a
(3.4)
Burley
14.
11
Madison Shields-McLeish
17.18a
(3.4)
Caldwell
15.
9
Cassidy Stoddard
17.24a
(-.4)
Caldwell
9
Serena Strawn
DQ
(-.4)
Moscow
100m Hurdles
- 33"
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Linden Carter
15.18a
(1.8)
Boise
2.
11
Klaire Mitchell
15.18a
PR
(2.3)
Lake City
3.
10
Brooklyn Taylor
15.35a
(2.3)
Rigby
4.
11
Kenna Jones
15.41a
(1.8)
Rocky Mountain
5.
9
Kayden Hulquist
15.82a
PR
(1.8)
Boise
6.
11
Melanie Marquis
15.86a
(2.3)
Mountain View (ID)
7.
11
Emily Fales
16.02a
(2.3)
Capital
8.
11
Ashley Dahl
16.18a
SR
(1.8)
Lewiston
9.
11
Caitlin Lanterman
16.27a
(2.3)
Mountain View (ID)
10.
11
Lazai Koontz
16.28a
SR
(1.8)
Hillcrest
11.
9
Savannah Lee
16.40a
PR
(1.8)
Madison
12.
10
Katelyn Clemente
16.54a
PR
(1.8)
Mountain View (ID)
13.
11
Sierra Cole
16.64a
(2.3)
Capital
14.
11
Talia Kane
16.75a
(2.3)
Post Falls
15.
11
Kaylee Poston
16.81a
(2.3)
Rigby
16.
12
Madison Later
17.24a
(1.8)
Timberline (Boise)
300m Hurdles
- 30"
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kelsi Ramakers
44.17a
PR
Bishop Kelly
2.
11
Lauren Elwer
44.77a
PR
Bishop Kelly
3.
12
Stetson Pendleton
45.17a
PR
Preston
4.
11
Carlee Heindel
45.46a
SR
Middleton
5.
11
Breanne Herrmann
45.50a
Skyline (ID)
6.
10
Macy Olson
46.03a
PR
Skyline (ID)
7.
12
Savannah Searle
47.09a
PR
Burley
8.
10
Madilyn Zink
48.54a
Century
300m Hurdles
- 30"
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Melanie Marquis
43.51a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
10
Brooklyn Taylor
44.98a
PR
Rigby
3.
12
Brooke McClurkin
45.90a
Coeur D'Alene
4.
9
Lauren Lanfear
46.12a
PR
Boise
5.
9
Kayden Hulquist
46.27a
PR
Boise
6.
11
Lazai Koontz
46.41a
SR
Hillcrest
7.
10
Hannah Bolingbroke
47.55a
Madison
11
Klaire Mitchell
DNS
Lake City
300m Hurdles
- 30"
4A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Lauren Elwer
45.13a
Bishop Kelly
3.
11
Breanne Herrmann
45.19a
Skyline (ID)
2.
11
Kelsi Ramakers
45.35a
Bishop Kelly
4.
12
Stetson Pendleton
46.14a
Preston
5.
11
Carlee Heindel
46.51a
Middleton
6.
12
Savannah Searle
47.22a
Burley
7.
10
Madilyn Zink
47.33a
Century
8.
10
Macy Olson
48.12a
Skyline (ID)
9.
10
Paige Davidson
48.70a
PR
Sandpoint
10.
11
Amaia Van Tol
48.86a
PR
Bishop Kelly
11.
10
Summer Kastning
49.09a
Lakeland
12.
12
Alexandra Aguayo
49.09a
Canyon Ridge
13.
9
Elisabeth Plouy
49.33a
Twin Falls
14.
10
Rachel Thuernagle
49.37a
Skyview
15.
12
Lauren Zuba
50.97a
Moscow
16.
11
Kaitlyn Burnham
51.58a
Jerome
300m Hurdles
- 30"
5A Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Melanie Marquis
44.13a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
11
Klaire Mitchell
45.07a
Lake City
3.
12
Brooke McClurkin
45.48a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
4.
10
Brooklyn Taylor
46.05a
Rigby
5.
10
Hannah Bolingbroke
46.25a
PR
Madison
6.
9
Lauren Lanfear
46.81a
Boise
7.
9
Kayden Hulquist
46.81a
Boise
8.
11
Lazai Koontz
47.50a
Hillcrest
9.
9
Jennah Carpenter
47.59a
Lewiston
10.
12
Ellie Schlake
47.85a
PR
Rocky Mountain
11.
10
Julia Nixon
48.03a
Boise
12.
10
Katelyn Clemente
48.39a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
13.
11
Caitlin Lanterman
48.53a
Mountain View (ID)
14.
11
Emily Fales
49.29a
Capital
15.
10
Gracie Young
50.16a
Centennial
16.
11
Kaylee Poston
50.66a
Rigby
4x100 Relay
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Carlee Heindel
Ashley Campbell
Sydney Clegg
Emmy Williams
49.62a
Middleton
2.
Aly Tekippe
Olivia Johnson
Mallory Knell
Kelly Donnellan
49.88a
Bishop Kelly
3.
Mya Benson
Kennady Goddard
Kaila Smith
Laurel Taylor
49.96a
Idaho Falls
4.
Caily Wilson
Samantha Schwager
Ava Jackich-Kunze
Kate Wray
50.35a
Moscow
5.
Dakota Hutton-King
Jenna Nurge
Stella Barsotti
Emily Vandenberg
50.68a
Wood River
6.
Paige Beem
Elisabeth Plouy
Aubrey Stansberry
Madison Hicks
50.81a
Twin Falls
7.
Chloe Barylski
Alicia Sarver
Ashlyn Warren
Jacee Thomas
51.25a
Ridgevue
8.
Jassah Quoi
Hailey Roubidoux
Ally Whitmer
Adison Spillett
51.26a
Pocatello
4x100 Relay
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jasmine Devers
Tori Sloan
Dalyce Davisson
Asha Byrd
48.22a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
Leighton Stolworthy
Aubree Denker
Ellie Schlake
48.64a
Rocky Mountain
3.
Ami Tia
Cheyanne Rede
Emma Gingerich
Payton Anderson
48.69a
Centennial
4.
Savannah Lee
Morgan Hurst
Kayeli Wasden
Rayven Nealey
49.25a
Madison
5.
Ramsay Peters
Taylor Gordon
Caroline Kirkpatrick
Aimee Peery
49.52a
Eagle
6.
Shaylee Dye
Savannah Fuhriman
Magan Herbst
Sade Williams
49.78a
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
7.
Mya McArthur
Renna Nelson
McKenzie Kilpatrick
Payton McBride
49.99a
Borah
8.
Bridget Rieken
Angelyca Chapman
Lilith Tweedy
Klaire Mitchell
50.47a
Lake City
4x200 Relay
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aly Tekippe
Kelsi Ramakers
Mallory Knell
Lauren Elwer
1:42.68a
Bishop Kelly
2.
Jenny Schenk
Elisabeth Plouy
Ashley Hutchinson
Madison Glascock
1:44.28a
Twin Falls
3.
Kallie Brence
Sydney Clegg
Emmy Williams
Ashley Campbell
1:44.32a
Middleton
4.
Mya Benson
Kennady Goddard
Kaila Smith
Laurel Taylor
1:46.03a
Idaho Falls
5.
Summer Kastning
Sofia Schnepf
Taylor Elpers
Jillian Mael
1:46.42a
Lakeland
6.
Shaylee Priestley
Addison Moser
Alexis Higley
Stetson Pendleton
1:46.95a
Preston
7.
Madie Edwards
Jorian Blacker
Olivia Taylor
Whitney Bower
1:47.58a
Skyview
8.
Brylie Adams
Mckinley Muir
Savannah Searle
Kiera Weeks
1:47.83a
Burley
4x200 Relay
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Claire Vaage
Emma Gingerich
Ami Tia
Payton Anderson
1:42.39a
Centennial
2.
Jasmine Devers
Lizza Wallace
Dalyce Davisson
Asha Byrd
1:42.65a
Mountain View (ID)
3.
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
Alexandria Miller
Leighton Stolworthy
Sage Martin
1:44.24a
Rocky Mountain
4.
Ramsay Peters
Courtney Payne
Olivia Love
Aimee Peery
1:44.32a
Eagle
5.
Bridget Rieken
Angelyca Chapman
Lilith Tweedy
Klaire Mitchell
1:44.70a
Lake City
6.
Mya McArthur
McKenzie Kilpatrick
Payton McBride
Renna Nelson
1:44.70a
Borah
7.
Aubrey Scott
Emma Shippen
Jean Taylor
Hanna Marley
1:45.40a
Rigby
8.
Autumn Williams
Alexis Bybee
Halle Torgerson
Lazai Koontz
1:46.33a
Hillcrest
4x400 Relay
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Adison Spillett
Ally Whitmer
Nicole Rue
Harlee Hales
3:57.56a
Pocatello
2.
Jenny Schenk
Kami Withers
Madison Glascock
Ashley Hutchinson
3:58.26a
Twin Falls
3.
Emily Peterson
Abby Hurst
Kristen Thomas
Tenleigh Smith
4:05.03a
Blackfoot
4.
Carlee Heindel
Sydney Clegg
Kallie Brence
Addi Wyatt
4:05.77a
Middleton
5.
Brittany Coffman
Kelsi Ramakers
Blair McGee
Sara Sabala
4:08.38a
Bishop Kelly
6.
Anya Payne
Megan Watson
Peyton Claus
Eden Schumaker
4:09.59a
Moscow
7.
Addison McCluskey
Rhianna Cruz
Dylan DeLange
Gabi Jausoro
4:15.94a
Mountain Home
8.
Maya Holister
Tia Vonter
Stella Barsotti
Jenna Nurge
4:16.59a
Wood River
4x400 Relay
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Melanie Marquis
Lizza Wallace
Lexy Halladay
Makenna Schuler
3:55.06a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
Isabella Brickner
Megan McManus
Presley Roldan
Brooke Roldan
3:56.89a
Timberline (Boise)
3.
Alexandria Miller
Laura Heywood
Sage Martin
Payton Fratusco
4:00.00a
Rocky Mountain
4.
Rylee Brown
Lauren Baldeck
Lauren Forster
Brooke McClurkin
4:00.40a
Coeur D'Alene
5.
McKenna Emerson
Olivia Love
Ashley LaJocies
Courtney Payne
4:02.85a
Eagle
6.
Maggie Liebich
Stella Smith
Rosina Machu
Emma Patek
4:03.25a
Boise
7.
Jean Taylor
Allison Johnson
Kenadee Gneiting
Brooklyn Taylor
4:07.36a
Rigby
8.
Emily Acor
Ashley Graham
Sierra John
Lazai Koontz
4:13.31a
Hillcrest
4x800 Relay
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sage Martin
Callie Johnson
Nathalia Campos
Laura Heywood
9:17.11a
Rocky Mountain
2.
Molly Elliott
Rosina Machu
Emma Patek
Maggie Liebich
9:21.01a
Boise
3.
Adelynn Rosin
Kortlyn Lowry
Makenna Schuler
Camryn Pritchard
9:22.07a
Mountain View (ID)
4.
Megan McManus
Isabelle Michaels
Charlie Duff
Presley Roldan
9:32.65a
Timberline (Boise)
5.
Olivia Demars
Brittney Hansen
Jessica Ytac
Cara Leonard
9:39.25a
Meridian (ID)
6.
Jessica Sutton
Janessa Lemon
Witlee Manner
Kiley Moldenhauer
9:47.98a
Madison
7.
Anayah Brown
Jenna Gardiner
Tyler McCliment-Call
Bailey Shanahan
9:52.94a
Post Falls
8.
Jill Parry
Hallie Austin
Elana Sanford
Anna Sanford
10:00.69a
Highland - P
SMR 100-100-200-400m
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jassah Quoi
Adison Spillett
Ally Whitmer
Harlee Hales
1:48.81a
Pocatello
2.
Kelly Donnellan
Rebecca Troescher
Kelsi Ramakers
Lauren Elwer
1:49.26a
Bishop Kelly
3.
Macy Olson
Brea Danklefsen
Jenaya Vander Stoep
Breanne Herrmann
1:49.38a
Skyline (ID)
4.
Paige Beem
Madison Hicks
Elisabeth Plouy
Ashley Hutchinson
1:49.73a
Twin Falls
5.
Emmy Williams
Sydney Clegg
Kallie Brence
Addi Wyatt
1:51.32a
Middleton
6.
Samantha Schwager
Kate Wray
Morgan Krzoska
Eden Schumaker
1:53.15a
Moscow
7.
Maya Holister
Stella Barsotti
Emily Vandenberg
Jenna Nurge
1:55.21a
Wood River
8.
Channing Albertson
Jorian Blacker
Whitney Bower
Kasidy Peterson
1:55.92a
Skyview
Shot Put
- 4kg
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Destiny Harris
38-10.50
PR
Pocatello
2.
11
Shacole Hughes
38-02.50
Vallivue
3.
11
Sydney Hurst
36-07.50
PR
Middleton
4.
12
Jordan Hill
36-01.00
PR
Jerome
5.
9
Lacey Yates
35-08.00
Emmett
6.
11
Bri Molina
34-01.00
Skyline (ID)
7.
12
Tiffani Warren
34-00.50
Jerome
8.
12
Sydney Wallace
33-07.00
Vallivue
9.
11
Emily Grove
33-02.00
Lakeland
10.
10
Senaida Gonzalez
32-05.50
Skyline (ID)
11.
11
Emma Binion
32-05.00
Mountain Home
12.
10
Vanessa Delgadillo
32-03.50
Idaho Falls
13.
11
Quin Ontiveroz
32-01.50
Burley
14.
12
Laura Salinas
29-10.00
Jerome
15.
11
Victoria Aylward
28-07.00
Sandpoint
10
Taylin Yasinski
SCR
Vallivue
Shot Put
- 4kg
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mateya Mobley
41-10.50
PR
Rigby
2.
12
Madeline Geritz
41-08.00
PR
Borah
3.
12
Emily Hernandez
40-06.00
Lake City
4.
10
Regan Fillmore
37-08.50
Eagle
5.
12
Keara Simpson
36-11.50
Lake City
6.
11
Carmen Breen
35-03.50
Coeur D'Alene
7.
12
Mykala Weremecki
34-11.50
PR
Borah
8.
11
Lilianna Cochern
33-08.00
PR
Eagle
9.
11
Megan Hilderbrand
33-07.50
PR
Timberline (Boise)
10.
11
Ashlyn Anderson
33-02.00
Borah
11.
12
Alexis Martinez
32-06.00
Rigby
12.
12
Emily Greer
32-03.50
PR
Eagle
13.
12
Lily Johnson
32-01.00
Timberline (Boise)
14.
12
Nicole Nate
31-09.00
Rocky Mountain
15.
9
Jessie Yorgesen
31-03.00
PR
Hillcrest
16.
11
Sydney Johnson
28-09.50
Madison
Discus
- 1kg
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lacey Yates
129-03
Emmett
2.
12
Abby Ramsey
125-09
Middleton
3.
12
Sydney Wallace
123-03
PR
Vallivue
4.
12
Harley Carlisle
114-08
PR
Preston
5.
10
Kylee McManus
114-05
PR
Minico
6.
10
Vanessa Delgadillo
114-02
Idaho Falls
7.
12
Tiffani Warren
113-00
PR
Jerome
8.
12
Priscilla Nieto
112-06
Canyon Ridge
9.
11
Destiny Harris
110-06
Pocatello
10.
12
Sierra Mangum
108-01
Canyon Ridge
11.
11
Emily Grove
107-10
Lakeland
12.
11
Larisa Knapp
101-05
Preston
13.
12
Callee Kiser
100-02
PR
Middleton
14.
11
Maggie Cantrell
92-11
PR
Lakeland
15.
12
Laura Salinas
89-11
Jerome
16.
11
Mary Margret Pratt
89-06
Bishop Kelly
Discus
- 1kg
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keara Simpson
134-09
Lake City
2.
10
Emily Bronson
130-10
PR
Coeur D'Alene
3.
10
Lizzy Wensley
125-06
PR
Lake City
4.
12
Jessa Saum
123-06
Timberline (Boise)
5.
10
Kaitlyn Ward
123-01
PR
Coeur D'Alene
6.
11
Autumn Ramirez
119-01
Meridian (ID)
7.
11
Sierra Parson
117-11
PR
Lake City
8.
12
Mykala Weremecki
117-05
Borah
9.
11
Mateya Mobley
115-02
PR
Rigby
10.
12
Allie Thayne
109-05
PR
Highland - P
11.
10
Madison Jeppsen
107-04
Centennial
12.
11
Lillie Knight
102-05
Rocky Mountain
13.
11
Emily Fales
97-08
Capital
14.
12
Alexis Martinez
93-09
Rigby
15.
12
Lily Johnson
92-07
Timberline (Boise)
16.
10
Ashlyn Cormier
86-06
Mountain View (ID)
9
Journey Ivie
FOUL
Rigby
12
Emily Greer
FOUL
Eagle
High Jump
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katie Montgomery
5-04.00
Idaho Falls
2.
10
Summer Kastning
5-02.00
PR
Lakeland
3.
12
Danielle Nay
5-02.00
Skyview
4.
12
Stella Barsotti
5-02.00
Wood River
5.
12
Maya Holister
5-00.00
Wood River
6.
10
Lydia Renschler
4-10.00
Skyview
6.
10
Emmaline Haderlie
4-10.00
Canyon Ridge
8.
11
Shelby Vasas
4-10.00
Century
9.
11
Elaine Huang
4-10.00
Sandpoint
10.
10
Cece Fitz
4-08.00
Bishop Kelly
11.
10
Sidnee Naerebout
4-08.00
Twin Falls
11.
11
Morgan Walton
4-08.00
Minico
11.
11
Kelly Donnellan
4-08.00
Bishop Kelly
12
Harley Carlisle
NH
Preston
10
Kaitlyn Neff
NH
Blackfoot
11
Madelyn Kime
NH
Lakeland
9
Kiya Steele
NH
Jerome
10
Kenya Montgomery
NH
Skyview
High Jump
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tori Sloan
5-08.00
SR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
Melody Kempton
5-06.00
SR
Post Falls
3.
10
Hallie Austin
5-02.00
Highland - P
4.
11
Laurell Fink
5-02.00
SR
Mountain View (ID)
5.
11
Zoe Johnson
5-02.00
Eagle
6.
11
Linden Carter
5-00.00
Boise
6.
10
Taiylor Bybee
5-00.00
Rigby
8.
11
Makena Klinge
5-00.00
Boise
9.
10
Jordan King
5-00.00
Highland - P
9.
11
Lauren Foster
5-00.00
Timberline (Boise)
11.
9
Jennah Carpenter
5-00.00
Lewiston
12.
10
Emma Ramage
5-00.00
Coeur D'Alene
13.
10
Callie Bernatz
5-00.00
Lewiston
14.
11
Marissa West
5-00.00
Rigby
15.
11
Kenna Jones
4-10.00
Rocky Mountain
16.
9
Paige Moon
4-10.00
Rocky Mountain
17.
9
Miya Koch
4-08.00
Centennial
Pole Vault
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Aly Tekippe
11-00.00
Bishop Kelly
2.
11
Maura Kido
10-00.00
SR
Skyview
3.
10
Rylee Leak
9-06.00
Jerome
4.
12
Calissa Jacobson
9-06.00
Skyline (ID)
5.
12
Hannah Davidson
9-06.00
PR
Sandpoint
6.
12
Savannah Searle
9-00.00
Burley
7.
10
Paige Davidson
9-00.00
Sandpoint
7.
10
Bayle Lupo
9-00.00
Vallivue
9.
11
Kiersten Wright
8-06.00
PR
Blackfoot
9.
10
Rylee Erickson
8-06.00
Caldwell
9.
10
Kassy Bustos
8-06.00
Vallivue
9.
10
Gracy Keim
8-06.00
PR
Idaho Falls
13.
9
Eboni Beasley
8-00.00
PR
Blackfoot
13.
10
Claire Qualls
8-00.00
Moscow
15.
10
Kristi Traughber
7-06.00
Jerome
15.
11
Karina Stelck
7-06.00
PR
Wood River
10
Mariah Engel
NH
Canyon Ridge
12
Kylie Benoit
NH
Canyon Ridge
Pole Vault
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylen Langin
12-03.00
Rocky Mountain
2.
12
Paige Dallmann
12-00.00
PR
Rocky Mountain
3.
10
Kinsey Langin
12-00.00
Rocky Mountain
4.
12
Mackenzie Morris
11-06.00
SR
Post Falls
5.
12
Aubrey Scott
11-00.00
Rigby
6.
11
Emma Shippen
11-00.00
Rigby
7.
11
Maya Maloney
11-00.00
Boise
8.
12
Lindsey Jones
11-00.00
Highland - P
9.
10
Julie Scheurman
11-00.00
Centennial
10.
12
Krista Rados
10-00.00
Eagle
10.
11
Hadley Fife
10-00.00
Borah
12.
12
Annalea Black
9-06.00
Eagle
12.
11
Morgan Hurst
9-06.00
Madison
14.
11
Lindsey Stachofsky
9-00.00
SR
Lewiston
14.
10
Brynnli Bullen
9-00.00
Mountain View (ID)
14.
11
Mary Campbell
9-00.00
Boise
10
Kennedy LaFountaine
NH
Post Falls
Long Jump
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Aly Tekippe
17-04.75
Bishop Kelly
2.
11
Olivia Johnson
17-03.00
Bishop Kelly
3.
12
Savannah Searle
16-06.25
Burley
4.
12
Dakota Hutton-King
16-04.25
PR
Wood River
5.
9
Paige Tekippe
16-03.50
Bishop Kelly
6.
11
Savannah Royal
16-02.50
PR
Preston
7.
12
Alexis Higley
16-02.00
Preston
8.
12
Keyondra White
15-11.25
Mountain Home
9.
11
Samantha Schwager
15-08.75
Moscow
10.
12
Katie Montgomery
15-07.50
Idaho Falls
11.
11
Tori Sengelmann
15-06.25
Bishop Kelly
12.
12
Sharissa Hollis
15-05.75
Century
13.
11
Mia Schneider
15-04.50
Twin Falls
14.
10
Lydia Renschler
15-03.25
Skyview
15.
10
Sidnee Naerebout
15-02.75
Twin Falls
16.
10
Megan Watson
13-09.00
Moscow
Long Jump
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tori Sloan
18-08.75
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
11
Rayven Nealey
18-00.50
Madison
3.
11
Laurell Fink
17-01.75
SR
Mountain View (ID)
4.
11
Alex Hanzel
16-09.50
Borah
5.
9
Jennah Carpenter
16-08.50
Lewiston
6.
12
Janet Schley
16-08.00
Rigby
7.
10
Nicole Gieser
16-07.50
Rocky Mountain
8.
12
Mackenzie Morris
16-06.50
Post Falls
9.
11
Kenna Jones
16-02.00
Rocky Mountain
10.
11
Lauren Foster
16-01.25
Timberline (Boise)
11.
11
Eriqa Lopez-Harvey
15-07.00
Borah
12.
11
Magan Herbst
15-06.50
Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
13.
10
Whitney Lords
15-06.00
Meridian (ID)
14.
10
Brecklyn Reese
15-05.75
Eagle
15.
12
Arlaina Stephenson
15-03.00
Lake City
16.
12
Kaylee Gneiting
14-10.25
Rigby
Triple Jump
4A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sidnee Naerebout
37-10.50
PR
Twin Falls
2.
9
Paige Tekippe
35-05.50
PR
Bishop Kelly
3.
12
Katie Montgomery
35-00.00
Idaho Falls
4.
11
Emalee Pippin
34-11.50
PR
Mountain Home
5.
12
Keyondra White
34-10.25
SR
Mountain Home
6.
10
Maddie Morgan
34-09.50
PR
Sandpoint
7.
12
Channing Albertson
34-08.00
Skyview
8.
12
Sharissa Hollis
33-08.25
Century
9.
10
Lydia Renschler
33-06.75
Skyview
10.
11
Savannah Royal
32-11.00
Preston
11.
12
Alexis Marlette
32-00.25
Skyline (ID)
12.
10
Kate Stone
30-10.75
Wood River
13.
10
Hailey Roubidoux
30-07.00
Pocatello
14.
12
Orion Shirley
30-05.00
Canyon Ridge
15.
10
Peyton Claus
30-01.00
Moscow
12
Dakota Hutton-King
SCR
Wood River
Triple Jump
5A Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rayven Nealey
37-09.50
Madison
2.
10
Autumn Kidd
36-04.50
PR
Kuna
3.
10
Nicole Gieser
36-01.25
PR
Rocky Mountain
4.
11
Alex Hanzel
35-11.75
Borah
5.
11
Lauren Foster
35-11.50
PR
Timberline (Boise)
6.
10
Whitney Lords
35-11.50
PR
Meridian (ID)
7.
10
Brecklyn Reese
35-07.50
PR
Eagle
8.
9
Kendall Cofer
35-00.75
Eagle
9.
12
Janet Schley
34-11.00
Rigby
10.
12
Arlaina Stephenson
34-06.00
Lake City
11.
11
Kayla Shubert
34-02.00
Eagle
12.
10
Taiylor Bybee
33-10.25
Rigby
13.
9
Mea Murray
33-08.00
Timberline (Boise)
14.
9
Tylie Jones
33-07.75
Rigby
15.
10
Callie Bernatz
32-08.00
Lewiston
16.
11
Sara Muehlhausen
31-03.50
Lake City
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
38814 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
11
3
2022
2
2021
3
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
2017
1
5
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
6
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#idaho-state-meet
#ihsaa
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!